1 |
- |
Cort Magnus
| 1993 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
10:18:54 |
2 |
- |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 22 |
3 |
- |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 39 |
4 |
1 |
Mühlberger Gregor
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
5 |
1 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | Stölting |
+ 46 |
6 |
1 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 48 |
7 |
2 |
Olsson Michael
| 1986 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 52 |
8 |
- |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 52 |
9 |
5 |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 54 |
10 |
- |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 56 |
11 |
1 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 59 |
12 |
4 |
Deckert Sebastian
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:10 |
13 |
2 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 01:14 |
14 |
6 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:15 |
15 |
6 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:16 |
16 |
6 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 01:16 |
17 |
8 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:18 |
18 |
5 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:20 |
19 |
5 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:21 |
20 |
6 |
Løvik Åsmund Romstad
| 1989 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
21 |
6 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 01:22 |
22 |
5 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:28 |
23 |
5 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:28 |
24 |
5 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 01:29 |
25 |
2 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 01:31 |
26 |
2 |
Hofstede Lennard
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:31 |
27 |
7 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 01:36 |
28 |
1 |
Marchetti Alessio
| 1988 | Radenska |
+ 01:36 |
29 |
1 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | MLP Team Bergstrasse |
+ 01:36 |
30 |
1 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | Stölting |
+ 01:36 |
31 |
4 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:37 |
32 |
2 |
Zubov Matvey
| 1991 | Russian Helicopters |
+ 01:37 |
33 |
2 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 01:38 |
34 |
2 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:38 |
35 |
2 |
Hatz Christopher
| 1991 | MLP Team Bergstrasse |
+ 01:38 |
36 |
2 |
Borisavljevic Milos
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:39 |
37 |
3 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:41 |
38 |
6 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 01:42 |
39 |
2 |
Zhuykov Denis
| 1993 | Team 21 |
+ 01:42 |
40 |
7 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:43 |
41 |
3 |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:44 |
42 |
3 |
Kovacic Luka
| 1995 | - |
+ 01:44 |
43 |
3 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 01:48 |
44 |
3 |
Fløtten Audun Brekke
| 1990 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
45 |
3 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 01:51 |
46 |
4 |
Chursin Pavel
| 1995 | Russian Helicopters |
+ 01:54 |
47 |
8 |
Dvorsky David
| 1992 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 01:54 |
48 |
3 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 01:58 |
49 |
7 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:58 |
50 |
7 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 01:58 |
51 |
4 |
McConvey Connor
| 1988 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 02:04 |
52 |
4 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 02:04 |
53 |
4 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 02:06 |
54 |
3 |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | Team 21 |
+ 02:09 |
55 |
3 |
Dolfsma Emiel
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:14 |
56 |
3 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 02:16 |
57 |
3 |
Gogl Michael
| 1993 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:17 |
58 |
4 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 02:19 |
59 |
6 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:22 |
60 |
7 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:25 |
61 |
7 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 02:25 |
62 |
4 |
Wormsen Kristoffer Sommer
| 1991 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 02:29 |
63 |
3 |
Forberger Sven
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:33 |
64 |
3 |
Weber Johannes
| 1994 | Team Heizomat |
+ 02:33 |
65 |
2 |
Honigh Nino
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:34 |
66 |
2 |
Shaymuratov Artur
| 1993 | Team 21 |
+ 02:35 |
67 |
1 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 02:36 |
68 |
7 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:40 |
69 |
- |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 02:41 |
70 |
- |
Bruno Fabian
| 1991 | MLP Team Bergstrasse |
+ 02:41 |
71 |
- |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:43 |
72 |
- |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:44 |
73 |
4 |
Kristoffersen Anders
| 1993 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
74 |
4 |
Jensen Christer
| 1990 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 |
75 |
2 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 02:49 |
76 |
3 |
Grad Alexander
| 1990 | Team Heizomat |
+ 02:55 |
77 |
3 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:57 |
78 |
2 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | Team Heizomat |
+ 02:57 |
79 |
2 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:03 |
80 |
2 |
Malovec Lubos
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 03:20 |
81 |
2 |
Sterobo Rasmus
| 1991 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 03:25 |
82 |
2 |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 03:30 |
83 |
2 |
Jessenberger Marius
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:31 |
84 |
2 |
Svorada Jan
| 1992 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 03:56 |
85 |
2 |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 03:57 |
86 |
2 |
Dasko Mario
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 04:01 |
87 |
2 |
Fiek Arnold
| 1993 | - |
+ 04:07 |
88 |
2 |
Taragel Filip
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 04:22 |
89 |
2 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Team 21 |
+ 04:24 |
90 |
4 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | - |
+ 04:31 |
91 |
1 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 04:35 |
92 |
1 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:43 |
93 |
2 |
Logar Tadej
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:51 |
94 |
2 |
Razingar Matej
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:56 |
95 |
3 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 04:57 |
96 |
4 |
Egger Mike-Aaron
| 1993 | MLP Team Bergstrasse |
+ 05:02 |
97 |
4 |
Erland Andreas
| 1992 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 05:03 |
98 |
4 |
Kustadinchev Roman
| 1995 | Russian Helicopters |
+ 05:08 |
99 |
2 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 05:08 |
100 |
1 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 05:12 |
101 |
2 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | - |
+ 05:29 |
102 |
2 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 05:31 |
103 |
3 |
Zechmeister Thomas
| 1993 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 05:46 |
104 |
3 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 06:00 |
105 |
5 |
Kolsung Erik Borg
| 1993 | - |
+ 06:18 |
106 |
5 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | - |
+ 06:18 |
107 |
6 |
Sazanov Andrey
| 1994 | Russian Helicopters |
+ 06:29 |
108 |
4 |
Dolezel Radovan
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 06:29 |
109 |
7 |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 06:47 |
110 |
4 |
Chalupcik Jan
| 1993 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 06:48 |
111 |
7 |
Dinkler Jonathan
| 1995 | - |
+ 06:54 |
112 |
7 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 06:55 |
113 |
2 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 06:56 |
114 |
3 |
Fåglum Marcus
| 1994 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 07:02 |
115 |
5 |
Linstad-Hurum Sondre
| 1988 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 07:04 |
116 |
5 |
Testa Antonio
| 1984 | Radenska |
+ 07:36 |
117 |
5 |
Schlichenmeir Tim
| 1991 | MLP Team Bergstrasse |
+ 07:41 |
118 |
5 |
Svab Jernej
| 1995 | - |
+ 07:53 |
119 |
5 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 08:08 |
120 |
5 |
Lesche Philipp
| 1991 | - |
+ 08:10 |
121 |
5 |
Mattheis Oliver
| 1995 | Team Heizomat |
+ 08:29 |
122 |
5 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 08:49 |
123 |
6 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 09:04 |
124 |
6 |
Klemencic Blaz
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:24 |
125 |
6 |
Schäfer Stefan
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 09:55 |
126 |
7 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 10:17 |
127 |
22 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 11:19 |
128 |
6 |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 11:31 |
129 |
6 |
Koep Thomas
| 1990 | Stölting |
+ 11:40 |
130 |
6 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 11:57 |
131 |
8 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Team Heizomat |
+ 12:03 |
132 |
5 |
Droste Jan-Niklas
| 1990 | Team Heizomat |
+ 12:12 |
133 |
7 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 12:32 |
134 |
7 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 12:43 |
135 |
7 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 12:44 |
136 |
7 |
Edmüller Benjamin
| 1987 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 13:10 |
137 |
7 |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 13:57 |
138 |
7 |
Larsen Thomas
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 14:41 |
139 |
10 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 15:07 |
140 |
7 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | - |
+ 15:10 |
141 |
7 |
Soballa Carl
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 15:14 |
142 |
8 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 15:34 |
143 |
8 |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 16:02 |
144 |
8 |
Otonicar Martin
| 1994 | Radenska |
+ 16:15 |
145 |
8 |
Hruska Marian
| 1994 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 17:42 |
146 |
8 |
Friesinger Maximilian
| 1995 | - |
+ 17:57 |
147 |
9 |
Malik Robert
| 1993 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 18:11 |
148 |
9 |
Gareyshin Aydar
| 1994 | Team 21 |
+ 18:18 |
149 |
9 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 18:45 |
150 |
9 |
Stepanov Alexandr
| 1994 | Team 21 |
+ 19:13 |
151 |
11 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 19:49 |
152 |
14 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 20:04 |
153 |
13 |
Viola Antonio
| 1990 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 20:10 |
154 |
14 |
Hafsås Marius Andre
| 1991 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 20:34 |
155 |
14 |
Potocki Pavel
| 1993 | - |
+ 21:04 |
156 |
14 |
Pedersen Mads
| 1995 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 21:30 |
157 |
15 |
Steger Lukas
| 1995 | - |
+ 21:30 |
158 |
16 |
Sirol Endi
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 28:20 |
159 |
8 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 28:24 |
160 |
11 |
Akimaru Yuya
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 29:31 |