01 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
11:39:48 |
02 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07 |
03 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
[*]
| 1980 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 07 |
04 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Team Stölting |
+ 11 |
05 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Sava |
+ 17 |
06 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 21 |
07 |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 23 |
08 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 24 |
09 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 24 |
10 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 29 |
11 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Stölting |
+ 34 |
12 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 39 |
13 |
Koudela Tomas
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 41 |
14 |
Alaphilippe Julian
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 41 |
15 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 44 |
16 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 44 |
17 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 45 |
18 |
Giger Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 46 |
19 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
20 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Team PlussBank |
+ 52 |
21 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA |
+ 54 |
22 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 54 |
23 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 01:03 |
24 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
Landa Andreas
| 1988 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 01:12 |
26 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 01:13 |
27 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:14 |
28 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:19 |
29 |
Hafsås Marius Andre
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 01:20 |
30 |
Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:21 |
31 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:33 |
32 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:37 |
33 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 01:37 |
34 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 01:38 |
35 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 01:39 |
36 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:39 |
37 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | WSA |
+ 01:39 |
38 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Team Heizomat |
+ 01:42 |
39 |
Deckert Sebastian
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:45 |
40 |
Løvik Åsmund Romstad
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:46 |
41 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA |
+ 01:52 |
42 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 01:54 |
43 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 01:56 |
44 |
Berger Håkon Frengstad
| 1992 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 02:16 |
45 |
Høiseth Vegard
| 1994 | - |
+ 02:18 |
46 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 02:26 |
47 |
Wormsen Kristoffer Sommer
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 02:27 |
48 |
Zhuykov Denis
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:30 |
49 |
Gujan Martin
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:30 |
50 |
Nyqvist Erik
| 1993 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 02:36 |
51 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 02:37 |
52 |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:38 |
53 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:52 |
54 |
Aasvold Lorents Ola
| 1988 | Team PlussBank |
+ 03:05 |
55 |
Mager Christian
| 1992 | Team Stölting |
+ 03:10 |
56 |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 03:32 |
57 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 03:55 |
58 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 03:55 |
59 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 03:57 |
60 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 03:58 |
61 |
Otonicar Martin
| 1994 | Radenska |
+ 04:00 |
62 |
Yatsevich Kiril
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 04:02 |
63 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 04:03 |
64 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 04:05 |
65 |
Budaragin Alexis
| 1986 | - |
+ 04:05 |
66 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 04:07 |
67 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 04:10 |
68 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:11 |
69 |
Cioban Sergiu
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 04:17 |
70 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 04:22 |
71 |
Popkov Vitaliy
| 1983 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 04:30 |
72 |
Dzhus Volodymyr
| 1993 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 04:34 |
73 |
Braico Alexandr
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 04:54 |
74 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 04:56 |
75 |
Schwabik Johann
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:57 |
76 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:59 |
77 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 05:09 |
78 |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 05:17 |
79 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:19 |
80 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 05:23 |
81 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 05:42 |
82 |
Fanger Martin
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:56 |
83 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 06:03 |
84 |
Zubov Matvey
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06:10 |
85 |
Zakarin Aydar
| 1994 | Helicopters |
+ 06:16 |
86 |
Weber Johannes
| 1994 | Team Heizomat |
+ 06:19 |
87 |
Egorov Kirill
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06:22 |
88 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | - |
+ 06:22 |
89 |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 06:27 |
90 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 06:30 |
91 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 06:32 |
92 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 06:35 |
93 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 06:53 |
94 |
Berezkin Alexander
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06:54 |
95 |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 06:57 |
96 |
Flückiger Mathias
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:06 |
97 |
Erland Andreas
| 1992 | Team PlussBank |
+ 07:08 |
98 |
Zeller Lukas
| 1994 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 07:09 |
99 |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 07:19 |
100 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | - |
+ 07:32 |
101 |
Lesche Philipp
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:34 |
102 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 07:36 |
103 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:46 |
104 |
Ossyra Gabriel
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:50 |
105 |
Droste Jan-Niklas
| 1990 | Team Heizomat |
+ 07:52 |
106 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:57 |
107 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | - |
+ 08:13 |
108 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 08:21 |
109 |
Glowatzki Micha
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:22 |
110 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 08:28 |
111 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 08:29 |
112 |
Müller Philipp
| 1991 | - |
+ 08:35 |
113 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 08:35 |
114 |
Straub Manuel
| 1993 | Team Heizomat |
+ 08:42 |
115 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 08:43 |
116 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 08:44 |
117 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 08:49 |
118 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 08:56 |
119 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 08:58 |
120 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 09:20 |
121 |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Team PlussBank |
+ 09:34 |
122 |
Streit Franz-Josef
| 1990 | - |
+ 09:36 |
123 |
Kendler Benedikt
| 1992 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 09:45 |
124 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 10:00 |
125 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 10:14 |
126 |
Plarre Matthias
| 1992 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 10:22 |
127 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 10:30 |
128 |
Soballa Carl
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 10:36 |
129 |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 10:41 |
130 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 11:13 |
131 |
Hempfer Michael
| 1991 | - |
+ 11:32 |
132 |
Stoiber Lukas
| 1989 | - |
+ 12:24 |
133 |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | - |
+ 12:42 |
134 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 12:50 |
135 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 13:27 |
136 |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 13:40 |
137 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | - |
+ 14:20 |
138 |
Donath Felix
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 15:25 |
139 |
Haugård Phan Åge
| 1992 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 15:26 |
140 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 15:39 |
141 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 16:11 |
142 |
Sirol Endi
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 16:24 |
143 |
Laengen Øystein Stake
| 1989 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 17:04 |
144 |
Sert Serhat
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 17:07 |
145 |
Koep Thomas
| 1990 | Team Stölting |
+ 17:14 |
146 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | Team Stölting |
+ 17:25 |
147 |
Wälzlein Jan
| 1993 | Team Heizomat |
+ 17:46 |
148 |
Ugrinic Juraj
| 1990 | - |
+ 18:41 |
149 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 18:47 |
150 |
Akirsan Bekir Baki
| 1991 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 19:30 |
151 |
Tolles Joachim
| 1986 | - |
+ 20:23 |
152 |
Landenberger Florian
| 1990 | - |
+ 21:00 |
153 |
Kolar Michael
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 22:29 |
154 |
Rotyakov Aleksandr
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 23:00 |
155 |
Brahushi Thomas Nesset
| 1993 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 24:11 |
156 |
Eitler Maximilian
| 1990 | - |
+ 26:16 |
157 |
Möller Nick
| 1992 | - |
+ 28:19 |
158 |
Dazkirli Secaattin
| 1990 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 33:31 |
159 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 41:57 |
DNF |
Beck Joschka
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Eidsli Andreas
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Fritz Fabian
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Hruska Marian
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Knutsen Odin Hallvard
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Kovacik Juraj
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Krajicek Matej
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Krügel Samuel
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Litscher Thomas
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Maric Dejan
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Rudan Igor
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Stutzmann Marc
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Werner Hendrik
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Matzner Stefan
| 1993 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
|
DNF |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
|
DNF |
Zverkov Evgeny
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Forbord Kristian
| 1988 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hannestad Christian
| 1992 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | Team PlussBank |
|
DNF |
Mørland Morten
| 1986 | Team PlussBank |
|
DNF |
Plötner Nils
| 1989 | Team Stölting |
|
DNF |
Jarstø Daniel Egeland
| 1990 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Landa Oscar
| 1993 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Schoibl Mario
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Reis Rasim
| 1992 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | WSA |
|