Istrian Spring Trophy - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luke Roberts Team Stölting 02:15
02 Silvio Herklotz Team Stölting + 04
03 Oscar Landa Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 04
04 Phan Åge Haugård Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 04
05 Maximilian Werda Team Stölting + 04
06 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team + 04
07 Jesus Ezquerra Leopard - Trek CT + 05
08 Nils Plötner Team Stölting + 05
09 Krister Hagen Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 05
10 Mario Schoibl Tirol Cycling Team + 05
11 Matej Mugerli Adria Mobil + 05
12 Sondre Holst Enger Team PlussBank + 05
13 Marius Andre Hafsås RingeriksKraft - Look + 06
14 Jan-Niklas Droste Team Heizomat + 06
15 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 06
16 Aljaz Hocevar Adria Mobil + 06
17 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 06
18 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Continental Team Astana + 07
19 Tomas Koudela Etixx - iHNed CT + 07
20 Lorents Ola Aasvold Team PlussBank + 07
21 Josip Rumac - + 07
22 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Leopard - Trek CT + 07
23 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD Continental Team + 07
24 Jan Sokol Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 08
25 Tim Mekelj Sava + 08
26 Martin Weiss Tirol Cycling Team + 08
27 Benedikt Kendler Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 08
28 Evgeny Zverkov Itera - Katusha + 08
29 Joachim Tolles - + 08
30 Patrick Konrad Etixx - iHNed CT + 08
31 Riccardo Zoidl Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 08
32 Matija Kvasina Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 08
33 Harald Totschnig Tirol Cycling Team + 09
34 Kirill Egorov Itera - Katusha + 09
35 Felix Großschartner Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 09
36 Kristjan Fajt Adria Mobil + 09
37 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team PlussBank + 09
38 Johannes Weber Team Heizomat + 09
39 Mikhail Akimov Helicopters + 09
40 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 09
41 Maros Kovac Dukla Trencin - Trek + 09
42 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 09
43 Max Emil Kørner RingeriksKraft - Look + 09
44 Joel Zangerle Leopard - Trek CT + 09
45 Martin Fanger - + 09
46 Gernot Auer WSA + 09
47 Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 09
48 Patrik Sinkewitz - + 09
49 Alex Kirsch Leopard - Trek CT + 09
50 Michael Kolar Dukla Trencin - Trek + 10
51 Jure Golcer Tirol Cycling Team + 10
52 Raphael Freienstein Team Heizomat + 10
53 Martin Otonicar Radenska + 10
54 Marc Stutzmann - + 10
55 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 10
56 Fredrik Strand Galta Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 10
57 Martin Boubal - + 10
58 Rasim Reis Torku Seker Spor + 10
59 Klemen Stimulak Adria Mobil + 10
60 Matej Mohoric Sava + 10
61 Matvey Zubov Itera - Katusha + 10
62 Ahmet Örken Torku Seker Spor + 10
63 Matej Marin Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 10
64 Philip Müller - + 11
65 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen RingeriksKraft - Look + 11
66 Lukas Zeller Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 11
67 Andreas Landa Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 11
68 Thomas Nesset Brahushi RingeriksKraft - Look + 11
69 Håkon Frengstad Berger RingeriksKraft - Look + 11
70 Ivan Stevic Tusnad Cycling Team + 11
71 Josef Benetseder WSA + 11
72 Luka Pibernik Radenska + 11
73 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Continental Team Astana + 11
74 Thomas Koep Team Stölting + 11
75 Oliver Hofstetter Leopard - Trek CT + 11
76 Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT + 11
77 Philipp Lesche - + 11
78 Kiril Yatsevich Helicopters + 12
79 Hendrik Werner - + 12
80 Aleksandr Grigoriev Helicopters + 12
81 Hans-Jörg Leopold WSA + 12
82 Thomas Buchacek Bauknecht - Author + 12
83 Matej Jurco Dukla Trencin - Trek + 12
84 Daniel Reiter Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 12
85 Øystein Stake Laengen Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 12
86 Stefan Matzner Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 12
87 Christian Mager Team Stölting + 13
88 Matthias Plarre LKT Team Brandenburg + 13
89 Clemens Fankhauser Tirol Cycling Team + 13
90 Sergiu Cioban Tusnad Cycling Team + 13
91 Stanislav Kozubek Bauknecht - Author + 13
92 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 13
93 Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - iHNed CT + 13
94 Robert Jenko - + 13
95 Samuel Krügel - + 13
96 Franz Schiewer LKT Team Brandenburg + 13
97 Aleksandr Rotyakov Itera - Katusha + 13
98 Sebastian Deckert LKT Team Brandenburg + 13
99 Nazar Jumabekov Continental Team Astana + 13
100 Håvard Blikra Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 13
101 Carl Soballa LKT Team Brandenburg + 14
102 Åsmund Romstad Løvik - + 14
103 Jiri Hudecek Bauknecht - Author + 14
104 Nick Möller - + 14
105 Andrej Rajsp Radenska + 14
106 Tadej Valjavec Sava + 14
107 Thomas Litscher - + 14
108 Tomasz Nose Adria Mobil + 14
109 Aydar Zakarin Helicopters + 14
110 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 14
111 Erik Nyqvist RingeriksKraft - Look + 14
112 Jonas Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
113 Josef Hosek Bauknecht - Author + 15
114 Dominik Roels - + 15
115 Adrian Aas Stien - + 15
116 Jan Tratnik Tirol Cycling Team + 15
117 Marcel Ternovsek Tusnad Cycling Team + 15
118 Jan Hirt Leopard - Trek CT + 15
119 Jure Bitenc Sava + 15
120 Denis Zhuykov Itera - Katusha + 15
121 Tomas Danacik Bauknecht - Author + 15
122 Andi Bajc - + 15
123 Martin Gujan - + 15
124 Alexis Budaragin - + 15
125 Johann Schwabik - + 16
126 Juraj Ugrinic - + 16
127 Endi Sirol - + 16
128 Alexander Berezkin Itera - Katusha + 16
129 Jaka Bostner Radenska + 16
130 Fabian Giger - + 16
131 Jan Polanc Radenska + 16
132 Emanuel Kiserlovski - + 16
133 Kristian Forbord Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 17
134 Andreas Erland Team PlussBank + 17
135 Lukas Stoiber - + 17
136 Franz Josef Streit - + 17
137 Christian Hannestad Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 17
138 Manuel Straub Team Heizomat + 18
139 Thomas Hasibeder Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 18
140 Marko Pavlic Radenska + 18
141 Micha Glowatzki - + 18
142 Sindre Lunke Team PlussBank + 18
143 Szabolcs Sebestyen Tusnad Cycling Team + 18
144 Odin Hallvard Knutsen - + 18
145 Jan Wälzlein Team Heizomat + 18
146 Nik Burjek Sava + 18
147 Matej Vysna Dukla Trencin - Trek + 18
148 Stefan Stefanovic - + 18
149 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 19
150 Frantisek Padour Bauknecht - Author + 19
151 Alexander Foliforov Helicopters + 19
152 Jovan Zekavica - + 19
153 Mark Dzamastagic Sava + 20
154 Martin Mahdar Dukla Trencin - Trek + 20
155 Martin Schoffmann WSA + 20
156 Secaattin Dazkirli Torku Seker Spor + 20
157 Andreas Eidsli - + 20
158 Igor Rudan - + 20
159 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 20
160 Kjetil Andreas Ertsås - + 20
161 Morten Mørland Team PlussBank + 20
162 Dejan Maric - + 20
163 Michael Hempfer - + 21
164 Fabian Fritz - + 21
165 Maximilian Eitler - + 22
166 Joschka Beck - + 22
167 Marko Danilovic - + 22
168 Marko Stankovic - + 22
169 Michael Gaubitzer - + 22
170 Florian Landenberger - + 22
171 Bekir Baki Akirsan Torku Seker Spor + 23
172 Esad Hasanovic - + 24
173 Mathias Flückiger - + 25
174 Matej Krajicek - + 25
175 Juraj Kovacik - + 25
176 Massimo Demarin - + 25
177 Felix Donath LKT Team Brandenburg + 25
178 Serhat Sert Torku Seker Spor + 25
179 Daniel Paulus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 25
180 Marian Hruska - + 25
181 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Tusnad Cycling Team + 26
182 Gabriel Ossyra - + 26
183 Alexandre Shushemoin Continental Team Astana + 27
184 Muhammet Atalay Torku Seker Spor + 30
185 Mateo Frankovic - + 30
186 Roman Bronis Dukla Trencin - Trek + 30
187 Stefan Poll - + 33
188 Alberto Di Lorenzo - + 35
189 Vegard Høiseth - + 44
190 August Jensen Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 50
191 Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana + 01:21
Information
Nation Croatia
Date 14th March
Where Umag Nova Obala -> Umag Nova Obala
What Prologue
Distance 2 km
Leader L.Roberts
Other
Embed Results