01 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
03:51:36 |
02 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 13 |
03 |
Vogel Florian
| 1982 | - |
+ 25 |
04 |
Wiele Mathias
| 1986 | - |
+ 26 |
05 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Adria Mobil |
+ 26 |
06 |
Preidler Georg
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 26 |
07 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 30 |
08 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank |
+ 30 |
09 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
10 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 30 |
11 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 30 |
12 |
Giger Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 34 |
13 |
Ignatiev Dmitriy
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 34 |
14 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 34 |
15 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | - |
+ 34 |
16 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches |
+ 39 |
17 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 42 |
18 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
19 |
Huber Urs
| 1985 | - |
+ 42 |
20 |
Looser Konny
| 1989 | - |
+ 42 |
21 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 42 |
22 |
Olivier Daan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 42 |
23 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 42 |
24 |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | - |
+ 48 |
25 |
Gujan Martin
| 1982 | - |
+ 48 |
26 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 48 |
27 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 54 |
28 |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | - |
+ 54 |
29 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 57 |
30 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 57 |
31 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 57 |
32 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 57 |
33 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 57 |
34 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 01:01 |
35 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 01:01 |
36 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 01:01 |
37 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:01 |
38 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:01 |
39 |
Roth Christopher
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
+ 01:07 |
40 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
41 |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:12 |
42 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 01:12 |
43 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:17 |
44 |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 01:17 |
45 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:17 |
46 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 01:17 |
47 |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
+ 01:24 |
48 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 01:24 |
49 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker Merida |
+ 01:29 |
50 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 01:29 |
51 |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 01:29 |
52 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 01:40 |
53 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 01:40 |
54 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 01:40 |
55 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:40 |
56 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 01:40 |
57 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:40 |
58 |
Yates Jeremy
| 1982 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 01:40 |
59 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:49 |
60 |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:52 |
61 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 01:52 |
62 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 01:52 |
63 |
Agosta Domenico
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:52 |
64 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:52 |
65 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 01:52 |
66 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 01:52 |
67 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 02:00 |
68 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:07 |
69 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:07 |
70 |
Kirilov Tchanliev Svetoslav
| 1973 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 02:07 |
71 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:07 |
72 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:11 |
73 |
Höfler Matthias
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 02:11 |
74 |
Gallagher Stephen
| 1980 | - |
+ 02:11 |
75 |
Peinhaupt Marco
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:11 |
76 |
Adams Jack
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:15 |
77 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 02:15 |
78 |
Guttmann Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:15 |
79 |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:15 |
80 |
Boswell Ian
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 02:15 |
81 |
Craddock Lawson
| 1992 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 02:15 |
82 |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 02:15 |
83 |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:15 |
84 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 02:15 |
85 |
Johr Olivier
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 02:15 |
86 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 02:15 |
87 |
Frengen Evensen Tommy
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:15 |
88 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 02:28 |
89 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 02:31 |
90 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 02:41 |
91 |
Simcic Dani
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:44 |
92 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 02:51 |
93 |
Cazzaro Manuel
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:55 |
94 |
Boskamp Melvin
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:55 |
95 |
Hümbert Michael
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
+ 02:55 |
96 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Christina Watches |
+ 03:05 |
97 |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Christina Watches |
+ 03:05 |
98 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 03:05 |
99 |
Kenzler Arne
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:14 |
100 |
Rechenbach Philipp
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:14 |
101 |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 03:17 |
102 |
Drøpping Ola Inge
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:17 |
103 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 03:17 |
104 |
Selig Rüdiger
| 1989 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 03:30 |
105 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 03:30 |
106 |
Widmer Mirco
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:32 |
107 |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 03:44 |
108 |
Liebenow Constantin
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:44 |
109 |
Ampler Rick
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:47 |
110 |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 03:53 |
111 |
Koev Vladimir
[*]
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 03:53 |
112 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 03:53 |
113 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Christina Watches |
+ 03:53 |
114 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 03:53 |
115 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 04:02 |
116 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 04:05 |
117 |
Lind Martin
| 1990 | Christina Watches |
+ 04:05 |
118 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 04:10 |
119 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 04:10 |
120 |
Hillebrend Manuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 04:14 |
121 |
Rudan Igor
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:21 |
122 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 04:24 |
123 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 04:27 |
124 |
Gjølberg Adrian
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 04:33 |
125 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 04:33 |
126 |
Schwarzhuber Markus
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:33 |
127 |
Brand Christopher
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:33 |
128 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:33 |
129 |
Pidun Eric
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:33 |
130 |
Gorenc Pavel
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:52 |
131 |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 04:52 |
132 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 04:52 |
133 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 04:52 |
134 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 04:52 |
135 |
Sert Serhat
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 05:14 |
136 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 05:32 |
137 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 05:35 |
138 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 05:38 |
139 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 05:49 |
140 |
Avanzo Francesco
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:49 |
141 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05:51 |
142 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05:51 |
143 |
Gollmann Daniel
| 1991 | Champion System |
+ 05:57 |
144 |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 05:57 |
145 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Sava |
+ 07:03 |
146 |
Lang Paul
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:16 |
147 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 07:40 |
148 |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | Christina Watches |
+ 07:40 |
149 |
Steensen Nicolai
| 1990 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 08:09 |
150 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 08:33 |
151 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 08:36 |
152 |
Gardias Dexter
| 1990 | - |
+ 08:36 |
153 |
Hauk Jürgen
| 1985 | - |
+ 08:36 |
154 |
Segina Primoz
| 1985 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:16 |
155 |
Stokstad Ingar
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 10:16 |
156 |
Kirchmair Stefan
| 1988 | Tyrol Team |
+ 10:16 |
157 |
Ferencak Urban
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 10:16 |
158 |
Fiedler Mathias
| 1989 | - |
+ 10:16 |
159 |
Bjørgan Espen Halvorsen
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:16 |
160 |
Faltin Bastian
| 1989 | - |
+ 10:16 |
161 |
Schulze Erik
| 1991 | - |
+ 10:16 |
162 |
Notøy Nevstad Martin
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:27 |
163 |
Svab Gasper
| 1986 | Sava |
+ 10:31 |
164 |
Fritz Alexander
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:08 |
165 |
Valgren Michael
| 1992 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:18 |
166 |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | - |
+ 14:22 |
167 |
Fox Will
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:22 |
168 |
Løberg Kristian
| 1991 | - |
+ 15:01 |
169 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 16:00 |
170 |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | - |
+ 16:25 |
171 |
Lohne Mats
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 16:25 |
172 |
Josef Streit Franz
| 1990 | - |
+ 23:18 |
DNS |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
|
DNS |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
DNF |
Bester Nejc
| 1992 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Godejord Børge
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Grömer Philipp
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Leveghi Kevin
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Mihelizza Klemen
| 1992 | Radenska |
|
DNF |
Ølmheim Ole Martin
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
DNF |
Reichardt Thomas
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
|
DNF |
Stadler Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tyrol Team |
|
DNF |
Wotschke Sebastian
| 1992 | - |
|