01 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
03:15:24 |
02 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 03 |
03 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 03 |
04 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03 |
05 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tyrol Team |
+ 03 |
06 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07 |
07 |
Wiele Mathias
| 1986 | - |
+ 07 |
08 |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 07 |
09 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 07 |
10 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | - |
+ 07 |
11 |
Preidler Georg
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 07 |
12 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 07 |
13 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
14 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 07 |
15 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 07 |
16 |
Vogel Florian
| 1982 | - |
+ 07 |
17 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank |
+ 07 |
18 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
19 |
Olivier Daan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 07 |
20 |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | - |
+ 15 |
21 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 15 |
22 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 17 |
23 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 17 |
24 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 17 |
25 |
Roth Christopher
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
+ 17 |
26 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 17 |
27 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 17 |
28 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
29 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17 |
30 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches |
+ 17 |
31 |
Gujan Martin
| 1982 | - |
+ 17 |
32 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17 |
33 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 17 |
34 |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 17 |
35 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 17 |
36 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 17 |
37 |
Looser Konny
| 1989 | - |
+ 17 |
38 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 17 |
39 |
Boskamp Melvin
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 17 |
40 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 17 |
41 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 17 |
42 |
Selig Rüdiger
| 1989 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 17 |
43 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 17 |
44 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 17 |
45 |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
+ 17 |
46 |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 17 |
47 |
Gallagher Stephen
| 1980 | - |
+ 17 |
48 |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17 |
49 |
Giger Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 17 |
50 |
Huber Urs
| 1985 | - |
+ 17 |
51 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 17 |
52 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 17 |
53 |
Boswell Ian
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 17 |
54 |
Valgren Michael
| 1992 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 17 |
55 |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 17 |
56 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 17 |
57 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 17 |
58 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
59 |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | - |
+ 17 |
60 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 17 |
61 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
62 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 17 |
63 |
Ølmheim Ole Martin
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 17 |
64 |
Hümbert Michael
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
+ 17 |
65 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 17 |
66 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 17 |
67 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker Merida |
+ 17 |
68 |
Ignatiev Dmitriy
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17 |
69 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 17 |
70 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 17 |
71 |
Yates Jeremy
| 1982 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
72 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 17 |
73 |
Agosta Domenico
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 17 |
74 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 17 |
75 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 17 |
76 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 17 |
77 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 17 |
78 |
Svab Gasper
| 1986 | Sava |
+ 17 |
79 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 17 |
80 |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 17 |
81 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 17 |
82 |
Johr Olivier
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 17 |
83 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 17 |
84 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 17 |
85 |
Avanzo Francesco
| 1987 | - |
+ 17 |
86 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 17 |
87 |
Segina Primoz
| 1985 | Adria Mobil |
+ 17 |
88 |
Stadler Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 17 |
89 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 17 |
90 |
Hillebrend Manuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 17 |
91 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 17 |
92 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 17 |
93 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 17 |
94 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 17 |
95 |
Lind Martin
| 1990 | Christina Watches |
+ 17 |
96 |
Kirchmair Stefan
| 1988 | Tyrol Team |
+ 17 |
97 |
Cazzaro Manuel
| 1991 | - |
+ 17 |
98 |
Frengen Evensen Tommy
| 1989 | - |
+ 17 |
99 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 17 |
100 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 17 |
101 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | - |
+ 17 |
102 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 49 |
103 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 49 |
104 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 49 |
105 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 49 |
106 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 49 |
107 |
Widmer Mirco
| 1990 | - |
+ 49 |
108 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 49 |
109 |
Höfler Matthias
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 49 |
110 |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 49 |
111 |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 49 |
112 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 49 |
113 |
Josef Streit Franz
| 1990 | - |
+ 49 |
114 |
Craddock Lawson
| 1992 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 57 |
115 |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 01:00 |
116 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 01:14 |
117 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 01:16 |
118 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:16 |
119 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Christina Watches |
+ 01:34 |
120 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Christina Watches |
+ 01:34 |
121 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 01:34 |
122 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:34 |
123 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:34 |
124 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:34 |
125 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:34 |
126 |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:56 |
127 |
Mihelizza Klemen
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 02:00 |
128 |
Gorenc Pavel
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:00 |
129 |
Peinhaupt Marco
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:19 |
130 |
Fox Will
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:19 |
131 |
Lang Paul
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:22 |
132 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 02:22 |
133 |
Adams Jack
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:25 |
134 |
Ferencak Urban
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 02:28 |
135 |
Kenzler Arne
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:31 |
136 |
Ampler Rick
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:31 |
137 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:31 |
138 |
Guttmann Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:31 |
139 |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 02:31 |
140 |
Fritz Alexander
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:31 |
141 |
Rechenbach Philipp
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:31 |
142 |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Christina Watches |
+ 02:31 |
143 |
Bester Nejc
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 02:31 |
144 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 02:31 |
145 |
Liebenow Constantin
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:39 |
146 |
Kirilov Tchanliev Svetoslav
| 1973 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 02:39 |
147 |
Bjørgan Espen Halvorsen
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:39 |
148 |
Gjølberg Adrian
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 02:39 |
149 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 02:39 |
150 |
Godejord Børge
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:39 |
151 |
Grömer Philipp
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 02:39 |
152 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 02:39 |
153 |
Drøpping Ola Inge
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:39 |
154 |
Gollmann Daniel
| 1991 | Champion System |
+ 02:39 |
155 |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 02:39 |
156 |
Steensen Nicolai
| 1990 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:53 |
157 |
Hauk Jürgen
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:02 |
158 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 03:05 |
159 |
Gardias Dexter
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:05 |
160 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Sava |
+ 03:16 |
161 |
Sert Serhat
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 03:16 |
162 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 03:16 |
163 |
Koev Vladimir
[*]
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 03:19 |
164 |
Rudan Igor
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:23 |
165 |
Fiedler Mathias
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:35 |
166 |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 03:43 |
167 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 03:48 |
168 |
Brand Christopher
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:51 |
169 |
Schwarzhuber Markus
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:04 |
170 |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:18 |
171 |
Løberg Kristian
| 1991 | - |
+ 06:46 |
172 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 06:55 |
173 |
Pidun Eric
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:03 |
174 |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | Christina Watches |
+ 07:03 |
175 |
Schulze Erik
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:03 |
176 |
Faltin Bastian
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:03 |
177 |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | - |
+ 07:03 |
178 |
Stokstad Ingar
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 07:03 |
179 |
Notøy Nevstad Martin
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:06 |
180 |
Simcic Dani
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:06 |
181 |
Leveghi Kevin
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:13 |
182 |
Reichardt Thomas
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:22 |
183 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 09:43 |
184 |
Lohne Mats
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 10:09 |
185 |
Wotschke Sebastian
| 1992 | - |
+ 14:42 |
OOT |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Chipotle Development Team |
|
DNS |
Hervåg Alexander
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Guglielmi Marco
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Ricky
| 1989 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
|
DNF |
Nordhoff Alexander
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Pettersen Anders Tombre
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Rayner Adam
| 1992 | - |
|