01 |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Cinelli - OPD |
03:32:44 |
02 |
Koren Kristjan
| 1986 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02 |
03 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 02 |
04 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02 |
05 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | - |
+ 05 |
06 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05 |
07 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 05 |
08 |
Ratti Eddy
| 1977 | Nippo - Endeka |
+ 05 |
09 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05 |
10 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 05 |
11 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Centri della Calzatura - Partizan |
+ 13 |
12 |
Vogel Florian
| 1982 | - |
+ 13 |
13 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 13 |
14 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 13 |
15 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Centri della Calzatura - Partizan |
+ 13 |
16 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 13 |
17 |
Franzl Michael
| 1986 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
+ 13 |
18 |
Wiesiak Mariusz
| 1981 | Nippo - Endeka |
+ 13 |
19 |
Hofbauer Rolf
| 1986 | Team Ista |
+ 13 |
20 |
Nikandrov Dmitri
| 1979 | Centri della Calzatura - Partizan |
+ 13 |
21 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Nippo - Endeka |
+ 13 |
22 |
Fluckiger Lukas
| 1984 | - |
+ 13 |
23 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 13 |
24 |
Spaeth Sandro
| 1979 | - |
+ 13 |
25 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 13 |
26 |
Sydlik Robert
| 1986 | Team Vlassenroot |
+ 13 |
27 |
Ciccarese Fabio
| 1980 | Cinelli - OPD |
+ 13 |
28 |
Krol Artur
| 1983 | Centri della Calzatura - Partizan |
+ 13 |
29 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 13 |
30 |
Geschke Simon
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 13 |
31 |
Meschenmoser Christoph
| 1983 | Team Ista |
+ 13 |
32 |
Corra Paolo
| 1986 | - |
+ 13 |
33 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | - |
+ 13 |
34 |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | - |
+ 13 |
35 |
Kugler Josef
| 1984 | Arbö - KTM - Junkers |
+ 13 |
36 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
+ 13 |
37 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 13 |
38 |
Wiele Mathias
| 1986 | - |
+ 13 |
39 |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 13 |
40 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö - KTM - Junkers |
+ 13 |
41 |
Szaniawski Pawel
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 13 |
42 |
Spadi Manuele
| 1981 | Cinelli - OPD |
+ 13 |
43 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 13 |
44 |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | Cinelli - OPD |
+ 13 |
45 |
Tratnik David
| 1982 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 13 |
46 |
Fischer Marcel
| 1987 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 13 |
47 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 13 |
48 |
Cavalli Gianluca
| 1978 | Cinelli - OPD |
+ 13 |
49 |
Frohn Florian
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 13 |
50 |
Panayotov Peter
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 13 |
51 |
Gujan Martin
| 1982 | - |
+ 13 |
52 |
Sommerseth Stian
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 13 |
53 |
Bontenackels Thomas
| 1986 | Team Vlassenroot |
+ 13 |
54 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 13 |
55 |
Lehmann Jörg
| 1987 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 13 |
56 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 13 |
57 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Sava |
+ 13 |
58 |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | Centri della Calzatura - Partizan |
+ 13 |
59 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 13 |
60 |
Faltheiner Werner
| 1974 | Sava |
+ 13 |
61 |
Dassler Ingmar
| 1985 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 13 |
62 |
Sydlik Tobias
| 1986 | Team Vlassenroot |
+ 13 |
63 |
Zahnd Thomas
| 1981 | - |
+ 13 |
64 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | - |
+ 13 |
65 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 13 |
66 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 13 |
67 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 46 |
68 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 46 |
69 |
Haavardsholm Ole
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 46 |
70 |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 58 |
71 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Nippo - Endeka |
+ 58 |
72 |
Naf Ralph
| 1980 | - |
+ 01:16 |
73 |
Grunder Martin
| 1988 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:09 |
74 |
Sibl Jiri
| 1987 | Team Cube |
+ 02:09 |
75 |
Meier Tino
| 1987 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:09 |
76 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 02:09 |
77 |
Klotz Tim
| 1988 | Team Ista |
+ 02:09 |
78 |
Buchheister Tobias
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:09 |
79 |
Hess Karsten
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 02:09 |
80 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 02:09 |
81 |
Tondo Pierpaolo
| 1984 | Nippo - Endeka |
+ 02:09 |
82 |
Stadler Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö - KTM - Junkers |
+ 02:09 |
83 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:09 |
84 |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | Team Cube |
+ 02:09 |
85 |
Falzarano Alfonso
| 1976 | Cinelli - OPD |
+ 02:09 |
86 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:09 |
87 |
Klein Philipp
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 02:09 |
88 |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
+ 02:09 |
89 |
Gniot Felix
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:09 |
90 |
Schneider Philipp
| 1989 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:09 |
91 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:09 |
92 |
Wolter Henrik
| 1984 | Cosmote Kastro |
+ 02:09 |
93 |
Breitwieser Heiko
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:09 |
94 |
Ciensky Andreas
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:09 |
95 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:09 |
96 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:09 |
97 |
Manabe Kazuyuki
| 1970 | Nippo - Endeka |
+ 02:09 |
98 |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:31 |
99 |
Giesecke Oliver
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 02:31 |
100 |
Starker Sascha
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:06 |
101 |
Sellnow Matthias
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:06 |
102 |
Faber Zdenek
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:09 |
103 |
Srnic Aleksandar
| 1988 | Centri della Calzatura - Partizan |
+ 03:09 |
104 |
Rettner Rainer
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:09 |
105 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 03:09 |
106 |
Kranjec Igor
| 1972 | - |
+ 03:09 |
107 |
Vidakovic Dejan
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:09 |
108 |
Rusev Rusen Tenev
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 03:09 |
109 |
Evstatiev Petar
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 03:09 |
110 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:15 |
111 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 03:15 |
112 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Cosmote Kastro |
+ 03:15 |
113 |
Weichel Norman
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:15 |
114 |
Hartmann Peter
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:15 |
115 |
Ehrenberger Jakub
| 1989 | Team Cube |
+ 03:15 |
116 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 03:15 |
117 |
Schweizer Christoph
| 1986 | Team Vlassenroot |
+ 03:15 |
118 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:15 |
119 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | - |
+ 03:15 |
120 |
Padoan Marco
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:15 |
121 |
Zagar Jure
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:15 |
122 |
Hans Sebastian
| 1987 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
+ 03:15 |
123 |
Schwerdt Christoph
| 1984 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
+ 03:15 |
124 |
Hentschel Benjamin
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:15 |
125 |
Glowatzki Micha
| 1987 | Team Vlassenroot |
+ 03:46 |
126 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 03:48 |
127 |
Ivancic Marko
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:54 |
128 |
Demanuele David
| 1981 | - |
+ 04:37 |
129 |
Winter Lukas
| 1986 | Arbö - KTM - Junkers |
+ 05:36 |
130 |
Brand Martin
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:36 |
131 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 05:36 |
132 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 05:36 |
133 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:36 |
134 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 05:36 |
135 |
Mogorovic Nikola
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:36 |
136 |
Heinze Rene
| 1987 | Team Cube |
+ 05:36 |
137 |
Ivo Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vlassenroot |
+ 05:36 |
138 |
Viglasky Ivan
| 1985 | - |
+ 05:36 |
139 |
Grewe Jens
| 1988 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
+ 05:36 |
140 |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:36 |
141 |
Skopek Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:36 |
142 |
Kupke Mathias
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:36 |
143 |
Mazur Piotr
| 1982 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 05:36 |
144 |
Vicic Romano
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:36 |
145 |
Hribar Domen
| 1983 | - |
+ 07:26 |
146 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | - |
+ 07:31 |
147 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 07:31 |
148 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | - |
+ 07:31 |
149 |
Nielsen Kim
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 07:31 |
150 |
Dukic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:38 |
151 |
Pajovic Igor
| 1977 | - |
+ 07:38 |
152 |
Fedrigo Leonida
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:38 |
153 |
Zardetto Marco
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:41 |
154 |
Muhly Fabian
| - | - |
+ 08:00 |
155 |
Hohmann Julian
| 1989 | - |
+ 08:03 |
156 |
Krivanek Jiri
| 1985 | Team Cube |
+ 08:58 |
157 |
Rosenlund Russenn
| 1988 | - |
+ 09:28 |
158 |
Angelov Hristomir
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 10:34 |
159 |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | - |
+ 10:34 |
160 |
Tehovnik Rok
| 1983 | - |
+ 10:34 |
161 |
Knørr Christian
| 1985 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 10:34 |
162 |
Milivojevic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 10:49 |
163 |
Kvasina Danijel
| 1985 | - |
+ 11:17 |
164 |
Kastner Richard
| 1987 | - |
+ 11:23 |
165 |
Singer Michael
| 1988 | Arbö - KTM - Junkers |
+ 11:23 |
166 |
Filipov Damyan
| 1985 | - |
+ 12:36 |
167 |
Nedev Svetoslav
| 1989 | - |
+ 12:36 |
168 |
Selig Rüdiger
| 1989 | - |
+ 13:06 |
169 |
Ivanov Borislav
| 1989 | - |
+ 13:56 |
170 |
Goga Traian Vasile
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:31 |
OOT |
Juganaru Nicolae-Razvan
| 1985 | - |
|
OOT |
Manu George-Adrian
| - | - |
|
DNS |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Isaac |
|
DNS |
Kreutzburg Michael
| 1987 | - |
|
DNS |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Smarandache George-Cosmin
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Galetschi Alexandru
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Segina Primoz
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Novak Simon
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Ampler Rick
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Rabovic Ivan
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Klinger Stephan
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Franke Toni
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Forster Johannes
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Dulas Konrad
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Tollert Marcus
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Bozik Marek
| 1989 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
|