01 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tenax |
03:30:35 |
02 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 00 |
03 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
04 |
Wiesiak Mariusz
| 1981 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
05 |
Trkal Frantisek
| 1970 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
06 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
07 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
08 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
09 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 00 |
10 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
11 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | Team Hervis Apo Sport |
+ 00 |
12 |
Herman Petr
| 1974 | Team Hervis Apo Sport |
+ 00 |
13 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 00 |
14 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bonsembiante Enrico
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
16 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 00 |
17 |
Krupa Dawid
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
18 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 00 |
19 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 00 |
20 |
Greger Steffen
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | Team Hervis Apo Sport |
+ 00 |
22 |
Betts David John
| 1981 | Tenax |
+ 00 |
23 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
24 |
Kejval Lubomir
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
25 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
26 |
Glovniak Robert
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
27 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Rybczynski Mateusz
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
29 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 00 |
30 |
Leder Manuel
| 1981 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 00 |
31 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
32 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 00 |
33 |
Sever Ivan
| 1983 | Sava Kranj |
+ 00 |
34 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
35 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Tenax |
+ 00 |
36 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
37 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Lamonta |
+ 00 |
38 |
Leben Christian
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
39 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 00 |
40 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava Kranj |
+ 00 |
41 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
42 |
Kollert Michal
| 1984 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 00 |
43 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
44 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
45 |
Premuzic Boris
| 1968 | Sava Kranj |
+ 00 |
46 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 00 |
47 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
48 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
49 |
Weigold Steffen
| 1979 | Team Lamonta |
+ 00 |
50 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
51 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
52 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
53 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
54 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
+ 00 |
55 |
Bonca Valter
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
56 |
Tashiro Yasutaka
| 1974 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
57 |
Blazej Marek
| 1977 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
58 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 00 |
59 |
Jørgensen Hans
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
60 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Tenax |
+ 00 |
61 |
Tratnik David
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
62 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
63 |
Von Kleinsorgen Christoph
| 1980 | Team Lamonta |
+ 00 |
64 |
Binnig David
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
65 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
66 |
Zdimal Zdenek
| 1983 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 00 |
67 |
Magyarosi Peter
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
+ 00 |
68 |
Pfannberger Christian
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
69 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
70 |
Nuttli Jean
| 1974 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 00 |
71 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Favorit |
+ 00 |
72 |
Podlesch Carsten
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
73 |
Makarovic Leon
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
74 |
Galinski Marek
| 1974 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 00 |
75 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 00 |
76 |
Bertagnolli Federico
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
77 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
78 |
Filip Branko
| 1975 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
79 |
Husar Radovan
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
80 |
Cerepan Martin
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
81 |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
82 |
Jerse Rok
| 1981 | Sava Kranj |
+ 00 |
83 |
Hirose Satoshi
| 1976 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
84 |
McMaster Fraser
| 1978 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 00 |
85 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
86 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
87 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 00 |
88 |
Presslauer Peter
| 1978 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 00 |
89 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Sava Kranj |
+ 00 |
90 |
Murer Wolfgang
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 00 |
91 |
Vrana Kamil
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 00 |
92 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
93 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 00 |
94 |
Korinek Radim
| 1973 | - |
+ 00 |
95 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 00 |
96 |
Svab Miha
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
97 |
Purmensky Jaromir
| 1970 | - |
+ 00 |
98 |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
99 |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 00 |
100 |
Riedesser Patrick
| 1975 | Team Hervis Apo Sport |
+ 00 |
101 |
Remak Zoltan
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
102 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 33 |
103 |
Otto Robert
| 1982 | - |
+ 13:47 |
104 |
Peter Alexander
| 1982 | VC Frankfurt Radteam |
+ 14:32 |
105 |
Sommavilla Daniele
| - | - |
+ 14:32 |
106 |
Keliar Miroslav
| 1978 | - |
+ 14:32 |
107 |
Bradley Andrew
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 14:32 |
108 |
Serpellini Mario
| 1980 | - |
+ 14:32 |
109 |
Inamo Denis
| 1984 | - |
+ 14:32 |
110 |
Sowinski Kasper
| 1978 | Favorit |
+ 14:32 |
111 |
Cantarutti Nicola
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:32 |
112 |
Praturlon Paolo
| 1980 | - |
+ 14:32 |
113 |
Vracic Dejan
| 1981 | - |
+ 14:32 |
114 |
Zorko Matej
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:32 |
115 |
Volkmann Karsten
| 1978 | VC Frankfurt Radteam |
+ 14:32 |
116 |
Hartl Karel
| 1977 | Favorit |
+ 14:32 |
117 |
Fleig Martin
| 1983 | - |
+ 14:32 |
118 |
Antiga Mirko
| - | - |
+ 14:32 |
119 |
Berein Friedrich
| 1971 | Team Hervis Apo Sport |
+ 14:32 |
120 |
Friedemann Matthias
| 1984 | VC Frankfurt Radteam |
+ 14:32 |
121 |
Shibuya Junichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 14:32 |
122 |
Röglin Hendrik
| 1984 | - |
+ 14:32 |
123 |
Mizutani Takehiro
| 1973 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 14:32 |
124 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | - |
+ 14:32 |
125 |
Silar Uros
| 1978 | Sava Kranj |
+ 14:32 |
126 |
Pömer Christian
| 1977 | Team Hervis Apo Sport |
+ 14:32 |
127 |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 14:32 |
128 |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | VC Frankfurt Radteam |
+ 14:32 |
129 |
Pawlyta Michal
| 1983 | Action - ATI |
+ 14:32 |
130 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 14:32 |
131 |
Hejduk Stanislav
| 1977 | - |
+ 14:32 |
132 |
Svoboda Jakub
| 1975 | Favorit |
+ 14:32 |
133 |
Heinrich Lukas
| 1979 | - |
+ 14:32 |
134 |
Lewandowski Marcin
| 1977 | Action - ATI |
+ 14:32 |
135 |
Nielsen Max
| 1977 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 14:32 |
136 |
Rasmussen Dennis
| 1972 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 14:32 |
137 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:32 |
138 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Tenax |
+ 14:32 |
139 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 14:32 |
140 |
Blahut Radek
| 1973 | Favorit |
+ 14:32 |
141 |
Zajc Gregor
| 1973 | - |
+ 14:32 |
142 |
Odebrecht Felix
| 1984 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 14:32 |
143 |
Olszewski Daniel
| 1981 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 14:32 |
144 |
Sano Tomoya
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 14:32 |
145 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 14:32 |
DNS |
Kraft Dennis
| 1981 | Action - ATI |
|
DNS |
Heine David
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Talavasek Michal
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Schulze André
| 1974 | VC Frankfurt Radteam |
|
DNF |
Elsnic Pavel
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Muhvic Janez
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Mickiewicz Jacek
| 1970 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
|
DNF |
Wangler Achim
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Dumic Alan
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Petersen Søren
| 1967 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Meinke Daniel
| 1980 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Crmelj David
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Mario
| 1979 | VC Frankfurt Radteam |
|
DNF |
Willwohl Gregor
| 1980 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
|
DNF |
Segina Primoz
| 1985 | - |
|