01 |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
03:33:29 |
02 |
Kaspret Arno
| 1964 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 00 |
03 |
Werner Jürgen
| 1970 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
04 |
Silvestrin Denis
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
05 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | Mroz |
+ 00 |
06 |
Csomor Zoltan
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
07 |
Zarebski Jaroslaw
| 1979 | CCC Polsat |
+ 00 |
08 |
Kraft Dennis
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
09 |
Herman Petr
| 1974 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 00 |
10 |
Kaminski Mariusz
| 1979 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 00 |
11 |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | JOKO - Velamos |
+ 00 |
12 |
Oldin Henrik
| 1975 | Team Mälarenergi - Sime |
+ 00 |
13 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
14 |
Eisel Arnold
| 1972 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 00 |
15 |
Faruhn Samuel
| 1978 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 00 |
16 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
17 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 00 |
18 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Anastopoulos Vasilis
| 1975 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 00 |
20 |
Rettegi Richard
| - | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Martinek Pavel
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
22 |
Czajkowski Daniel
| 1978 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 00 |
23 |
Marinozzi Michele
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
24 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 00 |
25 |
Lademann Christian
| 1975 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
26 |
Chassot David
| 1973 | Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo |
+ 00 |
27 |
Kerschbaum Christoph
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
29 |
Krejci David
| 1983 | PSK - Remerx |
+ 00 |
30 |
Ballan Andrea
| 1977 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 00 |
31 |
Krzeszowiec Artur
| 1972 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 00 |
32 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Mroz |
+ 00 |
33 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
34 |
Vestby Martin
| 1977 | Team Mälarenergi - Sime |
+ 00 |
35 |
Stejskal Branislav
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
36 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
37 |
Kananen Kimmo
| 1980 | Team Mälarenergi - Sime |
+ 00 |
38 |
Mourecek Michael
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
39 |
Minow Benjamin
| 1978 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 00 |
40 |
Laciak Martin
| 1981 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
41 |
Otto Robert
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
42 |
Vollmann Joachim
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
43 |
Lutz Sascha
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
44 |
Vörös Benedek
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
45 |
Silar Uros
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
46 |
Robliuk Mathias
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
47 |
Sievers Holger
| 1968 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
48 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
49 |
Förster Joerg
| 1979 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
50 |
Fonovic Zak
| - | - |
+ 00 |
51 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
52 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Team Mälarenergi - Sime |
+ 00 |
53 |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo |
+ 00 |
54 |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
55 |
Lupeikis Remigius
| 1964 | Mroz |
+ 00 |
56 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
57 |
Demanuele David
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
58 |
Raza Dominik
| 1978 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
59 |
Zamana Cezary
| 1967 | CCC Polsat |
+ 00 |
60 |
Sever Ivan
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
61 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 00 |
62 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
63 |
Zugaj Pawel
| 1979 | Mroz |
+ 00 |
64 |
Muchka Vojtech
| 1975 | JOKO - Velamos |
+ 00 |
65 |
Ludi Florian
| 1976 | Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo |
+ 00 |
66 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
67 |
Pauritsch Jürgen
| 1977 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
68 |
Sanzovo Ivano
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
69 |
Szafranski Krzysztof
| 1972 | CCC Polsat |
+ 00 |
70 |
Modin Fredrik
| 1980 | Team Mälarenergi - Sime |
+ 00 |
71 |
Kelly John
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
72 |
Zepic Marko
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
73 |
Babenko Sergey
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
74 |
Blahut Radek
| 1973 | JOKO - Velamos |
+ 00 |
75 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 00 |
76 |
Zagorc Gregor
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
77 |
Avalini Mauro
| - | - |
+ 00 |
78 |
Kisko Gabor
| 1974 | - |
+ 00 |
79 |
Blazej Marek
| 1977 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 00 |
80 |
Bonca Valter
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
81 |
Barichello Emanuele
| - | - |
+ 00 |
82 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK - Remerx |
+ 00 |
83 |
Filip Branko
| 1975 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
84 |
Kruzic Jan
| 1979 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 00 |
85 |
Galinski Marek
| 1974 | CCC Polsat |
+ 00 |
86 |
Nikacevic Aleksandar
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
87 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 00 |
88 |
Blazek Domen
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
89 |
Cotar Marin
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
90 |
Wyrzykowski Zbigniew
| 1980 | Mroz |
+ 00 |
91 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 00 |
92 |
Sowinski Kasper
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 00 |
93 |
Rasmussen Dennis
| 1972 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
94 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
95 |
Vrana Kamil
| 1979 | PSK - Remerx |
+ 00 |
96 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
97 |
Fischerlehner Martin
| 1975 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 00 |
98 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
99 |
Ballester Sanz Rafael
| 1972 | Team Mälarenergi - Sime |
+ 00 |
100 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
101 |
Pavlech Lubos
| - | - |
+ 00 |
102 |
McMaster Fraser
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 00 |
103 |
Kofler Patrick
| 1979 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 00 |
104 |
Kaminski Marek
| 1969 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 00 |
105 |
Maasikmets Alges
| 1968 | - |
+ 00 |
106 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 00 |
107 |
Stocher Franz
| 1969 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 00 |
108 |
Vilcinskas Raimondas
| 1977 | Mroz |
+ 00 |
109 |
Hempel Hannes
| 1973 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 00 |
110 |
Wolski Sebastian
| 1976 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
111 |
Zeller Valentin
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
112 |
Berein Friedrich
| 1971 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 00 |
113 |
Nagy Robert
| 1972 | - |
+ 00 |
114 |
Richner Stefan
| 1974 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 00 |
115 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 00 |
116 |
Sepp Heiko
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:43 |
117 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:43 |
118 |
Dumic Alan
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:43 |
119 |
Volkmann Karsten
| 1978 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 02:43 |
120 |
Maimre Raivo
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:43 |
121 |
Hartz Ronny
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:43 |
122 |
Spasojevic Marko
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:43 |
123 |
Crmelj David
| - | - |
+ 02:43 |
124 |
Pokrandt Jan
| 1980 | - |
+ 02:43 |
126 |
Sendal Pawel
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:49 |
127 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | JOKO - Velamos |
+ 02:49 |
128 |
Willwohl Gregor
| 1980 | - |
+ 02:49 |
129 |
Mlynar Zdenek
| 1976 | - |
+ 02:49 |
130 |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 02:49 |
131 |
Vrana David
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:49 |
132 |
Ksobiak Bartlomiej
| 1976 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 02:49 |
133 |
Elkasovic Tomislav
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:49 |
134 |
Summer Jochen
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 02:49 |
135 |
Jensen Gøran
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:49 |
136 |
Wolsky Kamil
| 1977 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 03:13 |
137 |
Maciejewski Marek
| 1977 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 03:13 |
138 |
Knapp Andreas
| 1978 | - |
+ 04:48 |
139 |
Radakovic Josip
| - | - |
+ 04:48 |
140 |
Kavcnik Bostjan
| - | - |
+ 05:37 |
141 |
Klun Franci
| 1981 | - |
+ 05:37 |
142 |
Kasis Paul
| 1973 | - |
+ 05:37 |
143 |
Toman Petr
| 1980 | JOKO - Velamos |
+ 05:37 |
144 |
Bierbauer Olivier
| 1977 | - |
+ 05:37 |
145 |
Ciesielski Krzysztof
| 1974 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:37 |
146 |
Santini Goran
| 1980 | - |
+ 05:37 |
148 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 08:47 |
149 |
Baloh Marko
| - | - |
+ 09:50 |
150 |
Stanishevsky Sergiy
| 1979 | - |
+ 09:50 |
151 |
Colgan David
| - | - |
+ 09:50 |
152 |
Vodehnal Jan
| 1983 | - |
+ 09:56 |
153 |
Zajc Gregor
| 1973 | - |
+ 09:56 |
154 |
Holsche Patrick
| 1980 | - |
+ 09:56 |
155 |
Roland Otto
| - | - |
+ 09:56 |
157 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | - |
+ 09:56 |
158 |
Jespersen Jan
| 1977 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 09:56 |
159 |
Novotny Vladimir
| 1978 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 09:56 |
160 |
Smutny Nikola
| 1978 | JOKO - Velamos |
+ 09:56 |
161 |
Zdimal Zdenek
| 1983 | PSK - Remerx |
+ 09:56 |
162 |
Slobodnik Ondrej
| 1976 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 09:56 |
163 |
Kröninger Armin
| 1979 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 09:56 |
164 |
Cavichiollo Paolo
| 1979 | - |
+ 09:56 |
165 |
Ackermann Pierre
| 1972 | Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo |
+ 09:56 |
166 |
Mori Simone
| 1972 | Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo |
+ 09:56 |
167 |
Krevs Bostjan
| - | - |
+ 09:56 |
168 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:56 |
DNF |
Jelitto Mathias
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Pichler Peter
| 1969 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
|
DNF |
Thaller Stefan
| 1981 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
|
DNF |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | Servisco - Koop |
|
DNF |
Aksin Janno
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Sczepurek Robert
| 1979 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
|