Istrian Spring Trophy

Overall Points Mountain Youth

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2023 2.2 Results Graat Tijmen Toupalik Adam van Bekkum Darren
2022 2.2 Results Riccitello Matthew Baudin Alex Flynn Sean
2021 2.2 Results Fisher-Black Finn Zana Filippo Novikov Savva
2019 2.2 Results Gall Felix Valter Attila Zimmermann Georg
2018 2.2 Results Hagen Krister Asgreen Kasper Pogacar Tadej
2017 2.2 Results Mugerli Matej Bibby Ian Giger Fabian
2016 2.2 Results Pardini Olivier Tusveld Martijn Mugerli Matej
2015 2.2 Results Eibegger Markus Nikolaev Sergey Herklotz Silvio
2014 2.2 Results Cort Magnus Hnik Karel GroƟschartner Felix
2013 2.2 Results Mugerli Matej Rogina Radoslav Sinkewitz Patrik
2012 2.2 Results Eibegger Markus van Poppel Danny Kump Marko
2011 2.2 Results Vrecer Robert Rogina Radoslav Mahoric Mitja
2010 2.2 Results Vrecer Robert Furdi Blaz Rogina Radoslav
2009 2.2 Results Mahoric Mitja Kreder Michel Rogina Radoslav
2008 2.2 Results Ratti Eddy Koren Kristjan Rogina Radoslav
2007 2.2 Results Boasson-Hagen Edvald Bole Grega Miholjevic Hrvoje
2006 2.2 Results Bozic Borut Faltynek Jan Klinger Tim
2005 2.2 Results Bozic Borut Faltynek Jan Miholjevic Hrvoje
2004 2.5 Results Zrimsek Jure Schumacher Stefan Bozic Borut
2003 2.5 Results Weening Pieter Konecny Tomas Rogina Radoslav
2002 2.5 Results Golcer Jure Demarin Massimo Bonca Valter
2001 2.5 Results Hauptman Andrej Rasmussen Michael Golcer Jure
2000 2.5 Results Miholjevic Vladimir Kejval Lubomir Petek Rajko
1999 Am Results Kaspret Arno --
1998 Am Results Buxhofer Matthias --
1997 Am Results Hauptman Andrej --
1996 Am Results Manfredini Luca --
1995 Am Results Odrinski Stanimir --
1994 Am Results Papez Sandi --
1993 Am Results Lauk Andres --
1992 Am Results Robic Jure --
1991 Am Results Pagon Ales --
1990 Am Results Polanc Marko --
1989 Am Results Penko Gorazd --
1988 Am Results Pintaric Robert --
1987 Am Results Polanc Marko --
1986 Am Results Pavlic Zeljko --
1985 Am Results Zaubi Andrej --
1984 Am Results Cerin Primoz --
1983 Am Results Stojanovic Petar --
1982 Am Results Petros Milan --
1981 Am Results Bulic Bruno --
1980 Am Results Poloncic Vinko --
1979 Am Results Ropret Bojan --
1978 Am Results Frelih Drago --
1977 Am Results Zakotnik Janez --
1976 Am Results Ropret Bojan --
1975 Am Results Bedekovic Branko --
1974 Am Results Zakotnik Janez --
1973 Am Results Kastelic Ivan --
1972 Am Results Zakotnik Janez --
1971 Am Results Zakotnik Janez --
1970 Am Results Bilic Cvetko --
1969 Am Results Pocmja Milivoj --
1968 Am Results Bilic Cvetko --
1967 Am Results Bilic Cvetko --
1966 Am Results Skerlj Franc --
1965 Am Results Skerlj Franc --
1964 Am Results Santavec Joce --
1963 Am Results Sebelic Lino --
1962 Am Results Valcic Nevio --
1961 Am Results Valcic Nevio --