Schaal Schoeters Beveren - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mattias Raeymaekers Hubo-Titan Cargo 3:28:37
02 Wesley Van Dyck Vetrapo Cycling Team + 02
03 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 02
04 Joren Segers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 02
05 Lars Put Stageco CT + 05
06 Dries Vastmans Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 05
07 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 05
08 Braam Merlier Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 05
09 Robin Mertens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 05
10 Arne De Groote Tarteletto - Isorex + 05
11 Jonas Volkaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 05
12 Gerry Druyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 05
13 Zak Coleman VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 05
14 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 05
15 Tuur Dens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 05
16 Jordi Van Dingenen Tarteletto - Isorex + 05
17 Lars Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 05
18 Jasper Kaesemans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 05
19 Simon Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 05
20 Pablo Alonso Montes Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 05
21 Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team + 05
22 Joerik De Neve VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 05
23 Bram Vanrenterghem Vetrapo Cycling Team + 05
24 Carrera Coppens DCR Cycling Team + 05
25 Brent Cle Stageco CT + 05
26 Andres Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 05
27 Felix De Groef VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 05
28 Arne Santy Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 05
29 Arne Verfaillie Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 05
30 Bastien Willemot Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 05
31 Jasper Paridaens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 05
32 Julien Cadron Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 05
33 Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 05
34 Maxime Gressier Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 05
35 Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 05
36 Jacob Relaes Cibel + 05
37 Jarno Liessens Creafin - Tuv Sud + 05
38 Stephen Dent Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 05
39 Dimitri Van de Perre Van Eyck Sport + 05
40 Timo Kielich Iko-Beobank + 05
41 Corentin Quertinmont ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 05
42 Brent Van Duren Van Eyck Sport + 05
43 Gert Smets Iko-Beobank + 05
44 Martijn Veling Global Cycling Team + 05
45 Sander Lemmens Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 05
46 Sean Bero Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 05
47 Robbe De Schutter Stageco CT + 05
48 Milan Gosseye VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 05
49 Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez Asfra Racing Team + 05
50 Tuur Deprez Cibel + 05
51 Martin Van de Pol - + 05
52 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 05
53 Luc Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 05
54 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 05
55 Mathias Lefeber Aluvano Development Team + 05
56 Cristian Rios Asfra Racing Team + 05
57 Tom Mertens VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 05
58 Melle Nikkels - + 12
59 Ruben Dillen Van Eyck Sport + 12
60 Matthias Van Beethoven ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 12
61 Jasper Bugter Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 12
62 David Boucher Tarteletto - Isorex + 12
63 Ben Foames Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 12
64 Jonas Bresseleers Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 12
65 Bert Schouteden Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 12
66 Niels Derveaux Iko-Beobank + 12
67 Maxwell De Broeder ILLI Bikes-CT + 12
68 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 12
69 Angelo Van Den Bossche Aluvano Development Team + 12
70 Marvin Tasset Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 12
71 Ruben Cumps VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 12
72 Caine Van Mol Vetrapo Cycling Team + 12
73 Emerson Fontaine Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 12
74 Marc Heaney Asfra Racing Team + 12
75 Enzo Martin Gariglio Asfra Racing Team + 12
76 Florian Deriaux ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 12
77 Jens Moens Van Eyck Sport + 12
78 Frank Sutton Team Skoda - Fruzio + 12
79 Lars Collie Aluvano Development Team + 12
80 Stijn Verbeke DCR Cycling Team + 12
81 Adam Viez ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 12
82 Thibaut Nijs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 12
83 Gerrit Van Belligen Van Eyck Sport + 12
84 Kevin Walders Van Eyck Sport + 12
85 Jonas Vandeputte Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 12
86 Quentin Venner Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 12
87 Adam Kelly Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 21
88 Mattias Van Schelvergem Van Eyck Sport + 21
89 Lennert Cappan Aluvano Development Team + 21
90 Sven Wielandt DCR Cycling Team + 23
91 Kenny Goossens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 23
92 Bart Tribout Vetrapo Cycling Team + 23
93 Dennis Coenen Cibel + 23
94 Michiel Dieleman Cibel + 23
95 Jeffrey Bollaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 23
96 Tomac Soenen Aluvano Development Team + 23
97 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 23
98 Christian Ricci Techy Kids + 23
99 Owen Jacobs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 23
100 Gianni Siebens Iko-Beobank + 23
101 Florian Van Eslander ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 23
102 Jarne De Meyer Stageco CT + 23
103 Fabio Sinoy Hubo-Titan Cargo + 29
104 Emile Verhulst Hubo-Titan Cargo + 29
105 Wouter Goosen VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 29
106 Ricky Rosseel VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 36
107 Tim Brams Stageco CT + 39
108 Alexander Maes Cibel + 40
109 Lars Timmers Stageco CT + 42
110 Toby Perry - + 1:16
111 Michiel Desnoeck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 1:43
112 Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 1:43
113 Ben Kerremans Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 2:01
114 Kiano Brusseleers Stageco CT + 2:29
115 Seppe Rombouts Iko-Beobank + 2:55
116 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:19
DNF Brent Braes -
DNF Dolf Pemen -
DNF Kevin Rasschaert -
DNF Vincent Belien Aluvano Development Team
DNF Dries Geerinck Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Dylan Hughes Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Jenno Adriaenssens DCR Cycling Team
DNF Alexander De Keersmaeker DCR Cycling Team
DNF Laurens Deconinck DCR Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Maes DCR Cycling Team
DNF Theo Colpin ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Axel Flet ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Matisse Boelaert Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Wouter Verhulst Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Olie Morgan Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Niels Vandeputte Iko-Beobank
DNF Jens Van Hoyweghen ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Ward Deschepper Milwaukee- Alpha Motorhomes
DNF Kwinten Stuer Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Willem Beke VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Oliver Moors VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Anders Fynbo Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Zowe Soberon Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Jules Vandekerckhove Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Kilian Baillievier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Birger Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Lars Van Coppenolle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Siebren Baert Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Matthias Pauwels Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 8th July
Distance 159 km
CAT 1.IC1
Other
Embed Results