LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour de Côte d'Or - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Maire Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence 03:32:22
02 Leclainche Gwen CC Etupes + 34
03 Van Gucht Sten Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 34
04 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 36
05 Gabriel Timothé VCU Schwenheim + 36
06 Ballabio Giacomo VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 36
07 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 36
08 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 36
09 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 36
10 Breuillard Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence + 36
11 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 36
12 Germain Thibault AC Bisontine + 36
13 Huyet Baptiste CC Etupes + 36
14 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 36
15 Bellicaud Jérémy Océane Top 16 + 36
16 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 36
17 Bown Morgan EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 36
18 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 36
19 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 36
20 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 36
21 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 44
22 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 44
23 Ouellet Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys + 48
24 Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:08
25 Quemere Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:31
26 Fayolle Mehdi CR4C Roanne + 02:31
27 Brenans Emile Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 02:54
28 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:54
29 Andersen Sander Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 06:23
30 Blondel-Hermant Emile UV Aube + 07:53
31 Papon Victor UV Aube + 07:54
32 Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 07:54
33 Ducret Justin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10:11
34 Javouhey Clément VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 10:11
35 Piron Mathias Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 10:11
36 Carreau Lukas Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:11
37 Mermet Rémi AC Bisontine + 10:11
38 Berthier Mayeul VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 10:11
39 Bodnar Bastien UV Aube + 10:11
40 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 10:11
41 Ponchon Eliote VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 10:11
42 Chatelet Nicolas VCU Schwenheim + 10:11
43 Villemin Alan Guidon Chalettois + 10:11
44 Gressier Maxime Paris Cycliste Olympique + 10:11
45 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10:11
46 Avadanian Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 10:11
47 Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole + 10:11
48 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 10:11
49 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 10:11
50 Varago Jeremy CR4C Roanne + 10:11
51 Chamerat Dumont Antony VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 10:51
52 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 15:01
53 Knecht Noah Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 19:28
54 Harvey Matthew VCU Schwenheim + 19:28
55 Lievre Matis Corbas Lyon Métropole + 19:28
56 Millat Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 19:28
57 Durand Pierre-Louis EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 19:28
58 Meyers Charel VCU Schwenheim + 19:28
DNF Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Verloo Rémi CC Etupes
DNF Corkery Dillon CC Etupes
DNF Barthoulot Romain AC Bisontine
DNF Pierre Eliott AC Bisontine
DNF Bonjean Maxence VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Fournier Nicolas VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Bailleux Pierrick Guidon Chalettois
DNF Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois
DNF Poletto Antoine Guidon Chalettois
DNF Rome Axel Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Lesage Corentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Azile Lozach Julien Océane Top 16
DNF Bareille Bastien Océane Top 16
DNF Demeautis Matthieu Océane Top 16
DNF Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16
DNF Malbreil Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Chatelus Axel Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Renault Baptiste Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Saillenfest Léo Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Do Rego Fabio Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Marcoux Rémi Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Roma Jérémy Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Bonetto Damien CR4C Roanne
DNF Marin Julien CR4C Roanne
DNF Feireisen Thomas Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Semon Loïc Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Deloison Lucas UV Aube
DNF Dejardin Corentin VCU Schwenheim
DNF Chanut Lucas VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
DNF Bruno Antoine VC Tournus - Passion Boulange

Information