01 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
03:07:42 |
02 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
03 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
04 |
Leclainche Gwen
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
05 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
06 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
07 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
08 |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 00 |
09 |
Sassier Corentin
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
10 |
Baudin Alex
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
12 |
Rivard Nicolas
| 2001 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 00 |
13 |
Coss Loris
| 2000 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 00 |
14 |
Dury Luc
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
15 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
16 |
Millet Hugo
| 2002 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 00 |
17 |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
18 |
Esteves Paul-Victor
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
19 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 00 |
20 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
21 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
22 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
23 |
Bailleux Pierrick
| 2001 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
24 |
Delbove Joris
| 2000 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
25 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
26 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 00 |
27 |
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
28 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
29 |
Braz Afonso Clément
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
30 |
McCambridge Kevin
| 2001 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
31 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 00 |
32 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 15 |
33 |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | Team Elite Restauration 89 |
+ 47 |
34 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 47 |
35 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 47 |
36 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:45 |
37 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:45 |
38 |
Lapeira Paul
| 2000 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 04:36 |
39 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 05:55 |
40 |
Lesage Corentin
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 06:11 |
41 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 06:29 |
42 |
Sheehan Riley
| 2000 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 09:38 |
43 |
Bodard Damien
| 2001 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 09:38 |
44 |
Eloy Maxime
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 09:38 |
45 |
Campioni Matéo
| 2002 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 11:56 |
46 |
Hansart Philéas
| 2000 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 11:58 |
47 |
Bryant Isaac
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 14:13 |
48 |
Buffin Loïs
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 14:19 |
49 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | Team Elite Restauration 89 |
+ 14:19 |
50 |
Baran Simon
| 2002 | Team Elite Restauration 89 |
+ 14:19 |
51 |
Blondel-Hermant Emile
| 1994 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 14:19 |
52 |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 14:19 |
53 |
Gazut Damien
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 14:19 |
54 |
Sankmann Joosep
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 14:19 |
55 |
Poletto Antoine
| 2002 | Team Elite Restauration 89 |
+ 14:19 |
56 |
Faravelon Boris
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 14:19 |
57 |
Boucher Robin
| 1993 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 14:19 |
58 |
Chandemerle Hugo
| 1998 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 14:19 |
59 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 14:19 |
60 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Team Elite Restauration 89 |
+ 14:19 |
61 |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 14:19 |
62 |
Chardon Bruno
| 1988 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 14:19 |
63 |
Lavenant Thibault
| 2000 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 14:19 |
64 |
Gullickson Finn
| 2000 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 14:19 |
65 |
Marasco Lorenzo
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 14:19 |
66 |
Deschatres Martin
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 14:19 |
67 |
Bonjean Maxence
| 1997 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 14:19 |
68 |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 14:19 |
69 |
Trastour Loris
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 14:19 |
70 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 14:19 |
71 |
Arcangeli Romain
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 14:19 |
DNF |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Pol Gaëtan
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Avadanian Lucas
| 1999 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
|
DNF |
Pierre Eliott
| 2001 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Uldry Anthony
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Delimauges Etienne
| 2001 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Barthoulot Romain
| 2001 | A.C.Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Humbert Valentin
| 1996 | A.C.Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Bravard Guillaume
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Ducret Justin
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Tricot Corentin
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Piron Mathias
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Lacheny Rayann
| 2001 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Gros Logan
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
DNF |
Laymond Maxime
| 2002 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Juneau Francis
| 2000 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
|
DNF |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
|
DNF |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
|
DNF |
Zehnich Dorian
| 1996 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
|
DNF |
Brice Aurélien
| 2000 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
|