Trofeo Andratx - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic 125 04:04:30
2 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 85 + 10
3 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 70 + 13
4 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 60 + 01:34
5 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 50 + 01:39
6 Mannion Gavin Rally Cycling 40 + 01:39
7 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels p/b KTM 35 + 01:39
8 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 30 + 01:39
9 Bellicaud Jérémy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 25 + 01:39
10 Bennett Sean Team Qhubeka NextHash 20 + 01:44
11 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling 15 + 01:46
12 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 10 + 01:46
13 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 5 + 01:46
14 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma 5 + 01:49
15 Velasco Simone Gazprom-RusVelo 5 + 01:51
16 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3 + 01:54
17 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma 3 + 01:55
18 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 01:57
19 González Abner Movistar Team 3 + 02:00
20 Garosio Andrea Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3 + 02:03
21 Hollyman Mason Israel Start-Up Nation 3 + 02:14
22 Nekrasov Denis Gazprom-RusVelo 3 + 02:19
23 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH 3 + 02:22
24 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic 3 + 02:25
25 Monaco Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3 + 02:26
26 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:31
27 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:05
28 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:11
29 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 03:11
30 Ballesteros Miguel Electro Hiper Europa + 06:42
31 Scaroni Cristian Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:50
32 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 06:50
33 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:58
34 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 07:58
35 Murphy Kyle Rally Cycling + 07:58
36 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 08:47
37 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:54
38 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:54
39 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:54
40 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation + 08:59
41 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 09:08
42 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 09:08
43 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:10
44 Bystrøm Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates + 09:10
45 Rosa Diego Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:10
46 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa + 09:14
47 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:17
48 Chernetskiy Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo + 09:17
49 Kuzmin Anton Gazprom-RusVelo + 09:17
50 Reutimann Matthias Switzerland + 09:27
51 Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:34
52 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:35
53 Lammertink Maurits Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:40
54 Ghys Robbe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:56
55 Thalmann Roland Switzerland + 09:59
56 Mora Sebastian Movistar Team + 09:59
57 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 10:07
58 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10:30
59 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 11:10
60 Strakhov Dmitriy Gazprom-RusVelo + 11:36
61 Gogl Michael Team Qhubeka NextHash + 11:54
62 Mulubrhan Henok Team Qhubeka NextHash + 11:54
63 Heidemann Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling + 11:54
64 Haller Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling + 11:54
65 Maestri Mirco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 11:54
66 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa + 11:54
67 Gutiérrez José Manuel Gios + 11:54
68 Britton Rob Rally Cycling + 11:54
69 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:54
70 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:54
71 Bravo Garikoitz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:54
72 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:54
73 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 11:54
74 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:43
75 Maciejuk Filip Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:26
76 Kovacs David Electro Hiper Europa + 15:26
77 Mackellar Alastair Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:26
78 Sheffield Magnus Rally Cycling + 15:26
79 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka NextHash + 15:26
80 Stokbro Andreas Team Qhubeka NextHash + 15:26
81 Urbano Carmelo Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:26
82 Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid + 15:26
83 Smit Willie Burgos-BH + 15:26
84 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 15:26
85 Vacek Mathias Gazprom-RusVelo + 15:26
86 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 15:26
87 Stockwell Oliver Great Britain + 15:26
88 De Pestel Sander Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 15:26
89 Alba Juan Diego Movistar Team + 15:26
90 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 15:26
91 Pelegrí Óscar Electro Hiper Europa + 15:26
92 Van Kessel Corne Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15:26
93 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:35
94 Carretero Hector Movistar Team + 15:41
DNF Bagioli Nicola B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Boileau Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Savini Daniel Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Bergström Frisk Erik Bike Aid
DNF Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid
DNF König Marco Bike Aid
DNF Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid
DNF Wolf Justin Bike Aid
DNF Avila Edwin Burgos-BH
DNF Cantón Isaac Burgos-BH
DNF Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH
DNF Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH
DNF Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Osorio Alejandro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Champion Thomas Cofidis
DNF Haas Nathan Cofidis
DNF Sajnok Szymon Cofidis
DNF Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa
DNF Martinez Garcia Victor Electro Hiper Europa
DNF Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Belandria Juan Gios
DNF Bruzual José Gios
DNF Bueno Garcia Jorge Gios
DNF Lopes Fernando Gios
DNF Donaldson Robert Great Britain
DNF Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain
DNF Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain
DNF Rushby Max Great Britain
DNF Tidball William Great Britain
DNF Watson Sam Great Britain
DNF Evans Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Koch Jonas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Abu-Fares Saned Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Hofstetter Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Pickrell Riley Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Davis Corey Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Galka Michal Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Heming Mika Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Schlachter Franz Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Von Stetten Laurin Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers
DNF López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team
DNF Bassett Stephen Rally Cycling
DNF Brown Nathan Rally Cycling
DNF Oronte Emerson Rally Cycling
DNF De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Verwilst Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Bögli Jonathan Switzerland
DNF Christen Fabio Switzerland
DNF Imhof Claudio Switzerland
DNF Schneiter Joab Switzerland
DNF Thiebaud Valere Switzerland
DNF Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Bauer Dominik Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Bommel Henning Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Steigner Kilian Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Kristoff Alexander UAE Team Emirates
DNF Mirza Yousef UAE Team Emirates
DNF Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates

Information