Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 2020 Start list

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Movistar Team
1 Valverde, Alejandro
3 Mas, Enric
5 Pedrero, Antonio
6 Rojas, José Joaquin
7 Soler, Marc
8 Cataldo, Dario
10 Villella, Davide
Bora-Hansgrohe
14 Majka, Rafal
15 Buchmann, Emanuel
16 Drucker, Jempy
18 Großschartner, Felix
19 Kämna, Lennard
22 Muhlberger, Gregor
23 Pöstlberger, Lukas
Trek-Segafredo
26 Stuyven, Jasper
27 Bernard, Julien
28 Conci, Nicola
29 Eg, Niklas
32 Liepins, Emils
33 Mosca, Jacopo
36 Simmons, Quinn
Lotto Soudal
38 Armee, Sander
39 Cras, Steff
41 Goossens, Kobe
42 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
44 Marczynski, Tomasz
46 Oldani, Stefano
48 Vanhoucke, Harm
Israel Start-Up Nation
51 Brändle, Matthias
52 Hollenstein, Reto
53 Niv, Guy
56 Sagiv, Guy
57 Van Asbroeck, Tom
59 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
60 Biermans, Jenthe
Team Arkea-Samsic
64 Bonnamour, Franck
65 Guernalec, Thibault
66 Ledanois, Kevin
67 Noppe, Christophe
69 Rosa, Diego
70 Gesbert, Elie
71 Owsian, Lukasz
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
74 Calle, Juan Fernando
77 Cuadros, Alvaro
78 Serrano, Gonzalo
79 Cepeda, Jefferson
80 Lazkano, Oier
82 Osorio, Alejandro
84 Urbano, Carmelo
Circus-Wanty Gobert
86 De Decker, Alfdan
88 Eiking, Odd Christian
89 Pasqualon, Andrea
90 Petilli, Simone
92 Vliegen, Loic
93 Lammertink, Maurits
Burgos-BH
96 Molenaar, Alex
97 Cabedo, Oscar
98 Rubio, Diego
100 Vilela, Ricardo
101 Smit, Willie
102 Cantón, Isaac
103 Osorio, Juan Felipe
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
109 Capiot, Amaury
110 De Ketele, Kenny
111 Verwilst, Aaron
113 Deltombe, Kevin
114 Planckaert, Emiel
115 Sprengers, Thomas
117 Van Poucke, Aaron
Fundacion-Orbea
122 Angulo, Antonio
123 Irizar, Julen
125 Azurmendi, Ibai
129 Fernandez, Ruben
130 Bizkarra, Mikel
131 Iturria, Mikel
133 Bou, Joan
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
136 Carboni, Giovanni
137 Covili, Luca
139 Orsini, Umberto
140 Romano, Francesco
141 Savini, Daniel
145 Zana, Filippo
146 Monaco, Alessandro
Vini Zabú-KTM
147 Bongiorno, Francesco
148 Fortunato, Lorenzo
149 Van Empel, Etienne
150 Bevilacqua, Simone
151 Bevilacqua, Mattia
152 Iacchi, Alessandro
Gazprom-RusVelo
157 Rybalkin, Aleksey
158 Nekrasov, Denis
159 Nych, Artem
160 Rikunov, Petr
162 Shalunov, Evgeny
163 Scaroni, Cristian
165 Velasco, Simone
Kometa - Xstra
171 Sevilla, Diego
173 Ropero, Alejandro
174 Garcia, Sergio
175 Puppio, Antonio
177 Verza, Riccardo
178 Garavaglia, Giacomo
180 Dina, Marton
Canyon DHB p/b Soreen
185 Stedman, Max
186 MacLeod, Callum
188 Stewart, Thomas
190 Pearson, Daniel
191 Scott, Jacob
192 Baugnies, Jérôme
193 Scott, Robert
Equipo Kern Pharma
201 Berrade, Urko
202 Parra, José Félix
203 Araiz, Sergio
204 Moreno, Ivan
205 Castrillo, Jaime
206 Sanz, Enrique
207 Agirre, Jon
Swiss Racing Academy
212 Eggenberg, Ruben
213 Lüscher, Damian
214 Lütolf, Yves
216 Reutimann, Matthias
217 Rüegg, Lukas
219 Schneiter, Joab
221 Voisard, Yannis
Gios-Kiwi Atlantico
222 Gutiérrez, Jose Manuel
223 Galarreta, David
224 Regueiro, Alejandro
225 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
226 Lopes, Fernando
227 Ramirez, Yurgen
228 Chacon, Franklin
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
230 Kulbe, Lars
231 Braun, Julian
235 Münstermann, Per
236 Baldinger, Lukas
237 Stockman, Abram
238 Härtig, Jonas
240 Stockman, Michiel
Memil Pro Cycling
241 Morgan, Olie
242 Wallinder, Wilhelm
243 Wallinder, Vincent
244 Eriksson, Christoffer
245 Andersson, Emil
246 Ljunggren, Carl
247 Andersson, Andreas
Work Service Dynatek Vega
249 Burchio, Federico
250 Colombo, Raul
251 Coppolino, Nicolas
252 Puccioni, Dario
254 Santoro, Antonio
255 Toto, Paolo
256 Zandri, Francesco
Switzerland National Team
258 Bachmann, Laurin
259 Bissegger, Stefan
260 Froidevaux, Robin
261 Imhof, Claudio
262 Marguet, Tristan
263 Schmid, Mauro
266 Quincey, Scott