Movistar | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
3 | Mas Enric |
5 | Pedrero Antonio |
6 | Rojas José Joaquin |
7 | Soler Marc |
8 | Cataldo Dario |
10 | Villella Davide |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
14 | Majka Rafal |
15 | Buchmann Emanuel |
16 | Drucker Jempy |
18 | Großschartner Felix |
19 | Kämna Lennard |
22 | Mühlberger Gregor |
23 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
26 | Stuyven Jasper |
27 | Bernard Julien |
28 | Conci Nicola |
29 | Eg Niklas |
32 | Liepins Emils |
33 | Mosca Jacopo |
36 | Simmons Quinn |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
38 | Armee Sander |
39 | Cras Steff |
41 | Goossens Kobe |
42 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
44 | Marczynski Tomasz |
46 | Oldani Stefano |
48 | Vanhoucke Harm |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
51 | Brändle Matthias |
52 | Hollenstein Reto |
53 | Niv Guy |
56 | Sagiv Guy |
57 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
59 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
60 | Biermans Jenthe |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
64 | Bonnamour Franck |
65 | Guernalec Thibault |
66 | Ledanois Kevin |
67 | Noppe Christophe |
69 | Rosa Diego |
70 | Gesbert Elie |
71 | Owsian Lukasz |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
74 | Calle Juan Fernando |
77 | Cuadros Alvaro |
78 | Serrano Gonzalo |
79 | Cepeda Jefferson |
80 | Lazkano Oier |
82 | Osorio Alejandro |
84 | Urbano Carmelo |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
86 | De Decker Alfdan |
88 | Eiking Odd Christian |
89 | Pasqualon Andrea |
90 | Petilli Simone |
92 | Vliegen Loic |
93 | Lammertink Maurits |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
96 | Molenaar Alex |
97 | Cabedo Oscar |
98 | Rubio Diego |
100 | Vilela Ricardo |
101 | Smit Willie |
102 | Cantón Isaac |
103 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
109 | Capiot Amaury |
110 | De Ketele Kenny |
111 | Verwilst Aaron |
113 | Deltombe Kevin |
114 | Planckaert Emiel |
115 | Sprengers Thomas |
117 | Van Poucke Aaron |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
122 | Angulo Antonio |
123 | Irizar Julen |
125 | Azurmendi Ibai |
129 | Fernandez Ruben |
130 | Bizkarra Mikel |
131 | Iturria Mikel |
133 | Bou Joan |
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
136 | Carboni Giovanni |
137 | Covili Luca |
139 | Orsini Umberto |
140 | Romano Francesco |
141 | Savini Daniel |
145 | Zana Filippo |
146 | Monaco Alessandro |
Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM | |
---|---|
147 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
148 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
149 | van Empel Etienne |
150 | Bevilacqua Simone |
151 | Bevilacqua Mattia |
152 | Iacchi Alessandro |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
157 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
158 | Nekrasov Denis |
159 | Nych Artem |
160 | Rikunov Petr |
162 | Shalunov Evgeny |
163 | Scaroni Cristian |
165 | Velasco Simone |
Kometa-Xstra | |
---|---|
171 | Sevilla Diego |
173 | Ropero Alejandro |
174 | Garcia Sergio |
175 | Puppio Antonio |
177 | Verza Riccardo |
178 | Garavaglia Giacomo |
180 | Dina Marton |
Canyon DHB p/b Soreen | |
---|---|
185 | Stedman Max |
186 | MacLeod Callum |
188 | Stewart Thomas |
190 | Pearson Daniel |
191 | Scott Jacob |
192 | Baugnies Jérôme |
193 | Scott Rob |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
201 | Berrade Urko |
202 | Parra José Félix |
203 | Araiz Sergio |
204 | Moreno Ivan |
205 | Castrillo Jaime |
206 | Sanz Enrique |
207 | Agirre Jon |
Swiss Racing Academy | |
---|---|
212 | Eggenberg Ruben |
213 | Lüscher Damian |
214 | Lütolf Yves |
216 | Reutimann Matthias |
217 | Rüegg Lukas |
219 | Schneiter Joab |
221 | Voisard Yannis |
Gios-Kiwi Atlántico | |
---|---|
222 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
223 | Galarreta David |
224 | Regueiro Alejandro |
225 | Fernandez Miguel Angel |
226 | Lopes Fernando |
227 | Ramirez Yurgen |
228 | Chacon Franklin |
SKS Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
230 | Kulbe Lars |
231 | Braun Julian |
235 | Münstermann Per Christian |
236 | Baldinger Lukas |
237 | Stockman Abram |
238 | Härtig Jonas |
240 | Stockman Michiel |
Memil Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
241 | Morgan Olie |
242 | Wallinder Wilhelm |
243 | Wallinder Wincent |
244 | Eriksson Christoffer |
245 | Andersson Emil |
246 | Ljunggren Carl |
247 | Andersson Andreas |
Work Service-Dynatek-Vega | |
---|---|
249 | Burchio Federico |
250 | Colombo Raul |
251 | Coppolino Nicolas |
252 | Puccioni Dario |
254 | Santoro Antonio |
255 | Toto Paolo |
256 | Zandri Francesco |
Switzerland National Team | |
---|---|
258 | Bachmann Laurin |
259 | Bissegger Stefan |
260 | Froidevaux Robin |
261 | Imhof Claudio |
262 | Marguet Tristan |
263 | Schmid Mauro |
266 | Quincey Scott |