Trofeo Alcudia - Port d'Alcudia - 2023

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 125 03:37:31
2 Vernon Ethan Soudal Quick-Step 85 + 00
3 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 70 + 00
4 Zingle Axel Cofidis 60 + 00
5 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 50 + 00
6 Kanter Max Movistar Team 40 + 00
7 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 35 + 00
8 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 30 + 00
9 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 25 + 00
10 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 20 + 00
11 Molenaar Alex Electro Hiper Europa 15 + 00
12 Schelling Ide BORA-hansgrohe 10 + 00
13 Fiorelli Filippo Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 + 00
14 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 00
15 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa 5 + 00
16 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma 3 + 00
17 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma 3 + 00
18 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team 3 + 00
19 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 3 + 00
20 Ballerini Davide Soudal Quick-Step 3 + 00
21 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 3 + 00
22 Bassett Stephen Human Powered Health 3 + 00
23 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny 3 + 00
24 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3 + 00
25 Sweeny Harry Lotto Dstny 3 + 00
26 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
27 Bais Mattia EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
28 Cavagna Remi Soudal Quick-Step + 00
29 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
30 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 00
31 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
32 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 00
33 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 00
34 Tonelli Alessandro Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
35 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 00
36 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
37 Sénéchal Florian Soudal Quick-Step + 10
38 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 10
39 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 10
40 Costa Rui Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 10
41 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 30
42 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 30
43 Cobo Cayon Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 30
44 Declercq Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 41
45 Bagioli Andrea Soudal Quick-Step + 44
46 Rodríguez Óscar Movistar Team + 01:08
47 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:44
48 Barta William Movistar Team + 01:44
49 Menten Milan Lotto Dstny + 02:33
50 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa + 03:22
51 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 03:22
52 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:22
53 De Pestel Sander Team Flanders-Baloise + 03:22
54 Van Hemelen Vincent Team Flanders-Baloise + 03:22
55 Clynhens Toon Team Flanders-Baloise + 03:22
56 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 03:22
57 Cañellas Xavier Electro Hiper Europa + 03:22
58 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 03:22
59 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:22
60 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 03:22
61 Retegi Mikel Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:22
62 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 03:22
63 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:22
64 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:22
65 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:22
66 Hailemichael Mulu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:22
67 Ponomar Andrii Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:22
68 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 03:22
69 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:22
70 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 03:22
71 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 03:22
72 Gabburo Davide Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:22
73 Garosio Andrea EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:22
74 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:22
75 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:22
76 Livyns Arjen Lotto Dstny + 03:22
77 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:22
78 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:22
79 Scott Jared Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:22
80 Lucca Riccardo Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:22
81 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 03:22
82 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 03:22
83 Dekker David Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:22
84 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 03:22
85 Denz Nico BORA-hansgrohe + 03:22
86 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:22
87 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:22
88 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 03:22
89 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 03:22
90 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 03:22
91 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 06:10
92 Van De Paar Jarne Lotto Dstny + 06:10
93 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:32
94 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 07:32
95 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 07:32
96 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 07:32
97 Perry Ben Human Powered Health + 07:32
98 Romero Jaime Spain Track Team + 07:32
99 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 07:32
100 Lange Colby Project Echelon Racing + 07:32
101 Pickrell Riley Israel-Premier Tech + 07:32
102 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Human Powered Health + 07:32
103 Mora Sebastian Spain Track Team + 07:32
104 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 07:32
105 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 07:32
106 Vollmer Andrew Electro Hiper Europa + 07:32
107 Vanhoof Ward Team Flanders-Baloise + 07:32
108 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 07:32
109 Wallays Jelle Cofidis + 07:32
110 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:05
111 Bennassar Francesc Spain Track Team + 10:05
112 Bennassar Joan Martí Electro Hiper Europa + 10:05
113 Colman Alex Team Flanders-Baloise + 10:05
114 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 10:05
115 Gerits Vince Team Flanders-Baloise + 10:05
116 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:05
117 Elosegui Iñigo Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:05
118 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:05
119 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:05
120 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 10:05
121 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 10:05
122 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 10:05
123 Guarnieri Jacopo Lotto Dstny + 10:05
124 Weinberg Roi Israel-Premier Tech + 10:05
125 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 10:05
126 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 10:05
127 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Dstny + 10:05
128 Ardila Camilo Burgos-BH + 10:05
129 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 10:05
130 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 10:05
131 Banaszek Alan Human Powered Health + 10:05
DNF Franco Alejandro Burgos-BH
DNF Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH
DNF Babor Daniel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Martin Muñoz Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa
DNF Colnaghi Luca Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Marcellusi Martin Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Peak Barnabas Human Powered Health
DNF Petit Adrien Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing
DNF Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing
DNF Anguela Mario Spain Track Team
DNF Garaiar Benat Spain Track Team
DNF Martorell Haga Erik Spain Track Team
DNF Terrasa Marc Spain Track Team
DNF Apers Ruben Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates

Information