FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo Alcudia - Port d'Alcudia
UCI, One-day race, 26th January 2023, Spain
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Results
UCI
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
Eritrea
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Venezuela
Teams
BORA-hansgrohe
Burgos-BH
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Cofidis
EF Education-EasyPost
Electro Hiper Europa
EOLO-Kometa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
Human Powered Health
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
Israel-Premier Tech
Lotto Dstny
Movistar Team
Project Echelon Racing
Soudal Quick-Step
Spain Track Team
Team Arkéa-Samsic
Team Flanders-Baloise
UAE Team Emirates
DoB?
Pos
Born
Rider
Team
UCI
Time
1
1999
van den Berg
Marijn
EF Education-EasyPost
125
03:37:31
2
2000
Vernon
Ethan
Soudal Quick-Step
85
+ 00
3
2000
Girmay
Biniam
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
70
+ 00
4
1998
Zingle
Axel
Cofidis
60
+ 00
5
1994
Soto
Antonio
Euskaltel-Euskadi
50
+ 00
6
1997
Kanter
Max
Movistar Team
40
+ 00
7
2001
Canal
Carlos
Euskaltel-Euskadi
35
+ 00
8
1996
Oliveira
Rui
UAE Team Emirates
30
+ 00
9
1992
Teunissen
Mike
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
25
+ 00
10
1991
Konrad
Patrick
BORA-hansgrohe
20
+ 00
11
1999
Molenaar
Alex
Electro Hiper Europa
15
+ 00
12
1998
Schelling
Ide
BORA-hansgrohe
10
+ 00
13
1994
Fiorelli
Filippo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
5
+ 00
14
2000
Grondin
Donavan
Team Arkéa-Samsic
5
+ 00
15
2001
Estelrich
Mateu
Electro Hiper Europa
5
+ 00
16
1999
Ruiz
Ibon
Equipo Kern Pharma
3
+ 00
17
1998
Lopez
Jordi
Equipo Kern Pharma
3
+ 00
18
1995
García Cortina
Iván
Movistar Team
3
+ 00
19
1997
Guglielmi
Simon
Team Arkéa-Samsic
3
+ 00
20
1994
Ballerini
Davide
Soudal Quick-Step
3
+ 00
21
1994
Politt
Nils
BORA-hansgrohe
3
+ 00
22
1995
Bassett
Stephen
Human Powered Health
3
+ 00
23
1997
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
Lotto Dstny
3
+ 00
24
1998
Rivi
Samuele
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
3
+ 00
25
1998
Sweeny
Harry
Lotto Dstny
3
+ 00
26
1993
Martin
Guillaume
Cofidis
+ 00
27
1996
Bais
Mattia
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
+ 00
28
1995
Cavagna
Remi
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 00
29
1997
Bou
Joan
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
30
1994
Zwiehoff
Ben
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 00
31
1993
Vliegen
Loic
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
+ 00
32
1995
Diaz
Jose Manuel
Burgos-BH
+ 00
33
1994
Carthy
Hugh
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 00
34
1992
Tonelli
Alessandro
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 00
35
1993
Doull
Owain
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 00
36
1984
Mate
Luis Angel
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
37
1993
Sénéchal
Florian
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 10
38
2001
Wandahl
Frederik
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 10
39
1989
Ulissi
Diego
UAE Team Emirates
+ 10
40
1986
Costa
Rui
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
+ 10
41
1996
van den Berg
Julius
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 30
42
1996
Powless
Neilson
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 30
43
2000
Cobo Cayon
Ivan
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 30
44
1989
Declercq
Tim
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 41
45
1999
Bagioli
Andrea
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 44
46
1995
Rodríguez
Óscar
Movistar Team
+ 01:08
47
1994
Mühlberger
Gregor
Movistar Team
+ 01:44
48
1996
Barta
William
Movistar Team
+ 01:44
49
1996
Menten
Milan
Lotto Dstny
+ 02:33
50
1998
Garcia Soriano
Jose Maria
Electro Hiper Europa
+ 03:22
51
1990
Van Asbroeck
Tom
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 03:22
52
2000
Barrenetxea
Jon
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 03:22
53
1998
De Pestel
Sander
Team Flanders-Baloise
+ 03:22
54
2000
Van Hemelen
Vincent
Team Flanders-Baloise
+ 03:22
55
2001
Clynhens
Toon
Team Flanders-Baloise
+ 03:22
56
1985
Hollenstein
Reto
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 03:22
57
1997
Cañellas
Xavier
Electro Hiper Europa
+ 03:22
58
1997
Norsgaard
Mathias
Movistar Team
+ 03:22
59
1999
Pira
Yesid
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 03:22
60
2002
Mackellar
Alastair
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 03:22
61
2001
Retegi
Mikel
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 03:22
62
1999
Hollmann
Juri
Movistar Team
+ 03:22
63
1992
Calmejane
Lilian
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
+ 03:22
64
1996
Aular
Orluis
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 03:22
65
1998
Bjerg
Mikkel
UAE Team Emirates
+ 03:22
66
1999
Hailemichael
Mulu
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 03:22
67
2002
Ponomar
Andrii
Team Arkéa-Samsic
+ 03:22
68
1998
Stites
Tyler
Project Echelon Racing
+ 03:22
69
1984
Gavazzi
Francesco
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
+ 03:22
70
1991
Wellens
Tim
UAE Team Emirates
+ 03:22
71
2001
Toumire
Hugo
Cofidis
+ 03:22
72
1993
Gabburo
Davide
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 03:22
73
1993
Garosio
Andrea
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
+ 03:22
74
1997
Cuadrado
Unai
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03:22
75
2001
Isasa
Xabier
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03:22
76
1994
Livyns
Arjen
Lotto Dstny
+ 03:22
77
1993
Amezqueta
Julen
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 03:22
78
1999
Garcia
Carlos
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 03:22
79
2002
Scott
Jared
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 03:22
80
1997
Lucca
Riccardo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 03:22
81
1995
Novak
Domen
UAE Team Emirates
+ 03:22
82
1994
Molano
Sebastian
UAE Team Emirates
+ 03:22
83
1998
Dekker
David
Team Arkéa-Samsic
+ 03:22
84
1998
Carr
Simon
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 03:22
85
1994
Denz
Nico
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 03:22
86
1987
Edet
Nicolas
Team Arkéa-Samsic
+ 03:22
87
1992
McLay
Daniel
Team Arkéa-Samsic
+ 03:22
88
1986
Geschke
Simon
Cofidis
+ 03:22
89
1985
Herrada
Jose
Cofidis
+ 03:22
90
1990
Herrada
Jesus
Cofidis
+ 03:22
91
1990
Ezquerra
Jesus
Burgos-BH
+ 06:10
92
2000
Van de Paar
Jarne
Lotto Dstny
+ 06:10
93
1990
Bouhanni
Nacer
Team Arkéa-Samsic
+ 07:32
94
1998
Peak
Barnabas
Human Powered Health
+ 07:32
95
1996
Fuentes
Angel
Burgos-BH
+ 07:32
96
1994
Joyce
Colin
Human Powered Health
+ 07:32
97
1991
Jensen
August
Human Powered Health
+ 07:32
98
1994
Perry
Ben
Human Powered Health
+ 07:32
99
2002
Romero
Jaime
Spain Track Team
+ 07:32
100
1993
Cerný
Josef
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 07:32
101
1999
Lange
Colby
Project Echelon Racing
+ 07:32
102
2001
Pickrell
Riley
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 07:32
103
1997
Aniolkowski
Stanislaw
Human Powered Health
+ 07:32
104
1988
Mora
Sebastian
Spain Track Team
+ 07:32
105
2000
Fancellu
Alessandro
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
+ 07:32
106
1991
Maestri
Mirco
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
+ 07:32
107
2000
Vollmer
Andrew
Electro Hiper Europa
+ 07:32
108
1999
Vanhoof
Ward
Team Flanders-Baloise
+ 07:32
109
1996
Padun
Mark
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 07:32
110
1989
Wallays
Jelle
Cofidis
+ 07:32
111
1999
Martin
David
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
+ 10:05
112
2002
Bennassar
Francesc
Spain Track Team
+ 10:05
113
1999
Bennassar
Joan Martí
Electro Hiper Europa
+ 10:05
114
1998
Colman
Alex
Team Flanders-Baloise
+ 10:05
115
1997
Einhorn
Itamar
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 10:05
116
1997
Gerits
Vince
Team Flanders-Baloise
+ 10:05
117
2000
Murguialday
Jokin
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 10:05
118
1998
Elosegui
Iñigo
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 10:05
119
1997
Agirre
Jon
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 10:05
120
1997
Ballarin
Iker
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 10:05
121
1993
Zimmer
Matthew
Project Echelon Racing
+ 10:05
122
1994
Sagiv
Guy
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 10:05
123
1992
Arnopol
Richard
Project Echelon Racing
+ 10:05
124
1987
Guarnieri
Jacopo
Lotto Dstny
+ 10:05
125
2000
Weinberg
Roi
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 10:05
126
1998
Walls
Matthew
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 10:05
127
1997
Scala Jr
Hugo
Project Echelon Racing
+ 10:05
128
1991
Schwarzmann
Michael
Lotto Dstny
+ 10:05
129
1999
Ardila
Camilo
Burgos-BH
+ 10:05
130
1993
Okamika
Ander
Burgos-BH
+ 10:05
131
1988
Planckaert
Baptiste
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
+ 10:05
132
1997
Banaszek
Alan
Human Powered Health
+ 10:05
DNS
1989
Trentin
Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
2001
Franco
Alejandro
Burgos-BH
DNF
1998
Peñalver
Manuel
Burgos-BH
DNF
1999
Babor
Daniel
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF
2001
Martin Muñoz
Jose Maria
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
1999
Colnaghi
Luca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF
2000
Marcellusi
Martin
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF
1990
Petit
Adrien
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF
2001
Craine
Ethan
Project Echelon Racing
DNF
1989
Vogel
Stephen
Project Echelon Racing
DNF
2004
Anguela
Mario
Spain Track Team
DNF
2004
Garaiar
Benat
Spain Track Team
DNF
1998
Martorell Haga
Erik
Spain Track Team
DNF
2003
Terrasa
Marc
Spain Track Team
DNF
1998
Apers
Ruben
Team Flanders-Baloise
Information
Trofeo Alcudia - Port d'Alcudia
Spain
26th January 2023
1.1 | 158.6 km