Trofeo Alcudia - Port d'Alcudia

UCI, One-day race, 27th January 2022, Spain

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 03:50:48125
02 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 0085
03 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech + 0070
04 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 0060
05 Louvel Matis Arkéa-Samsic + 0050
06 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 0040
07 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 0035
08 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 0030
09 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 0025
10 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 0020
11 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 0015
12 Ballesteros Miguel Angel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 0010
13 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 005
14 Martín Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 005
15 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 005
16 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 003
17 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo + 003
18 Guglielmi Simon Arkéa-Samsic + 003
19 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 003
20 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 003
21 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 003
22 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 003
23 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 003
24 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 003
25 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 003
26 De Pestel Sander Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
27 Pellaud Simon Trek-Segafredo + 00
28 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech + 00
29 Kron Andreas Lotto-Soudal + 00
30 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
31 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 00
32 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
33 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 00
34 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
35 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
36 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
37 Vauquelin Kévin Arkéa-Samsic + 00
38 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
39 Florez Miguel Arkéa-Samsic + 00
40 Carvalho André Cofidis + 00
41 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
42 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 00
43 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 00
44 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 00
45 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 00
46 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 00
47 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 09
48 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
49 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 09
50 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
51 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
52 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 09
53 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09
54 Armee Sander Cofidis + 09
55 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling + 09
56 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 09
57 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 09
58 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09
59 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 09
60 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
61 Barta William Movistar Team + 09
62 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09
63 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic + 09
64 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 09
65 Uijtdebroeks Cian BORA-hansgrohe + 09
66 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
67 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23
68 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23
69 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 45
70 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 45
71 De Lie Arnaud Lotto-Soudal + 02:40
72 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 02:40
73 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:40
74 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:40
75 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 02:40
76 Liepins Emils Trek-Segafredo + 02:40
77 Venchiarutti Nicola Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:40
78 Willems Thimo Minerva Cycling Team + 02:40
79 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:40
80 Saver Kasper Minerva Cycling Team + 02:40
81 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 02:40
82 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 02:40
83 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:40
84 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 02:40
85 Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech + 02:40
86 Jimenez Daniel Manuela Fundación + 02:40
87 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:40
88 Bennassar Joan Martí Manuela Fundación + 02:40
89 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:40
90 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:40
91 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:40
92 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:40
93 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:40
94 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:40
95 Cantón Isaac Manuela Fundación + 02:40
96 Dens Tuur Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:40
97 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:40
98 Miltiadis Andreas JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 02:40
99 Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:40
100 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:40
101 Joseph Thomas Minerva Cycling Team + 02:40
102 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:40
103 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 02:43
104 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:43
105 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:43
106 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 02:43
107 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:43
108 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:43
109 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:43
110 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:43
111 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:43
112 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 02:43
113 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 02:43
114 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 02:43
115 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:43
116 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 02:43
117 Malecki Kamil Lotto-Soudal + 02:43
118 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto-Soudal + 02:43
119 Moreno Adria Burgos-BH + 02:47
120 Holmes Matthew Lotto-Soudal + 02:47
121 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 02:47
122 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 02:47
123 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 02:47
124 Hoyos Daniel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:47
125 Hoyos Juan Diego Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:47
126 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 02:47
127 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:47
128 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:47
129 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 02:47
130 Miller Barry JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 02:47
131 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:47
132 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 02:47
133 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:47
134 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 02:55
135 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:55
136 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:55
137 Sweeny Harry Lotto-Soudal + 02:55
138 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:57
139 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:57
DNF Boons Jente BEAT Cycling
DNF Büchli Matthijs BEAT Cycling
DNF Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling
DNF Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling
DNF Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Rubio Diego Burgos-BH
DNF Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Vanbilsen Kenneth Cofidis
DNF Benedetti Gabriele Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Holther Trym Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico
DNF Contal Louis JAVA Kiwi Atlántico
DNF Gurrutxaga Gaizka JAVA Kiwi Atlántico
DNF Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico
DNF Schwarzmann Michael Lotto-Soudal
DNF Mesa Santiago Manuela Fundación
DNF Perez-Landaluce Eduardo Manuela Fundación
DNF D'heygere Gil Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Deckers Angel Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Edet Nicolas Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Egholm Jakob Trek-Segafredo
DNF Carretta Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek

Information