01 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Rabobank |
03:57:39 |
02 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
04 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
05 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
06 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
07 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
08 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
09 |
Kemna Rudi
| 1967 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
10 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
11 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
12 |
Winn Julian
| 1972 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Alzamora Riera Miguel
| 1974 | - |
+ 00 |
14 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
16 |
Gaztanaga Mikel
| 1979 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
17 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
18 |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
20 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
21 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
22 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
23 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
24 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
25 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
26 |
Cherro Molina Javier
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
27 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
28 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
29 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
30 |
Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai
| 1980 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
31 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
32 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
33 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
34 |
Gomez José
| 1980 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
35 |
Hierro Alberto
| 1978 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
36 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
38 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
39 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
40 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
41 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
42 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
43 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
44 |
Del Rio Ion
| 1978 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
45 |
Zarate Carlos
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
46 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
47 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
48 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
49 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
50 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
51 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
52 |
Gibb Tony
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
53 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
54 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
55 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
56 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
57 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
58 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
59 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
60 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
61 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
62 |
Smink Julien
| 1977 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
63 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
64 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
65 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
66 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
67 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
68 |
Urbano Aretxabala Julen
| 1980 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
69 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
70 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
71 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
72 |
Downing Dean
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
73 |
Carrion Mecho Javier
| - | - |
+ 00 |
74 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
75 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
76 |
Newton Chris
| 1973 | - |
+ 00 |
77 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
78 |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
79 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
80 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
81 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
82 |
Mindlin Anton
| 1985 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
83 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
84 |
Noguera Alvaro
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
85 |
Gutierrez Francisco
| 1980 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
86 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
87 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
88 |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
89 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
90 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
91 |
Perez Gomez Sergio
| 1978 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
92 |
García Marín Jorge
| 1980 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
93 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
94 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
95 |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
96 |
Torres Martin Fernando
| 1978 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
97 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
98 |
Demura Kirill
| 1985 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
99 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
100 |
Perez Romero Luis
| 1980 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
101 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
102 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
103 |
Maeztu Asier
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
104 |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
105 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
106 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
107 |
Kulakov Sergei
| 1984 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
108 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
109 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
110 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
111 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
112 |
Poitschke Enrico
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
113 |
Johnson Tim
| 1977 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
114 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
115 |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
116 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
117 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
118 |
Sciandri Maximilian
| 1967 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
119 |
Contador Alberto
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
120 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
121 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
122 |
Ormaetxea Jokin
| 1980 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
123 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
124 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
125 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
126 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
127 |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
128 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
129 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
130 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
131 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
132 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
133 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
134 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
135 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
136 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
137 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
138 |
Steele Bryan
| 1969 | - |
+ 00 |
139 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
140 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
141 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
142 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
143 |
Manning Paul
| 1974 | - |
+ 00 |
144 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
145 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
146 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
147 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 00 |
148 |
Wielinga Remmert
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
149 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
150 |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
151 |
Scheuneman Niels
| 1983 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
152 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
153 |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
154 |
Petersen Jørgen Bo
| 1970 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
155 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
156 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
157 |
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
| 1977 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
158 |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
159 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
160 |
Arruti Haritz
| 1980 | Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
161 |
Van der Wal Eelke
| 1981 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 00 |
162 |
Buendia Romero Jesus
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
163 |
Celaya Anton Luengo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
164 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 00 |
165 |
Ferrer Garcia Guillermo
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
166 |
Llaneras Rosello Joan
| 1969 | - |
+ 00 |
167 |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
168 |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 00 |
169 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
170 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |