- | |
---|---|
Bernal Rosique Pablo Aitor | |
Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai | |
Escobar Roure Sergio | |
Maeztu Asier | |
Mora Sebastian | |
Muntaner David | |
Pastor Tomas Vicente | |
Teruel Eloy |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Bravo Garikoitz | |
Chuzhda Oleg | |
De La Parte Victor | |
Fernandez Higinio | |
Ferrari Fabricio | |
Garcia Egoitz | |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben | |
Milan Diego | |
Mora Ortiz Arturo | |
Sobrino Joaquin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Saramotins Aleksejs | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Valentin Tristan | |
Zingle Romain |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Izagirre Gorka | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén | |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel | |
Txurruka Amets | |
Urtasun Pablo | |
Velasco Ivan |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
Dean Julian | |
Farrar Tyler | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Maaskant Martijn | |
Navardauskas Ramunas | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Blanco David | |
Brändle Matthias | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Cobo Juan José | |
De la Fuente David | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Durán Arkaitz | |
Gianetti Noe | |
Menchov Denis | |
Wyss Marcel |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Ignatenko Petr | |
Karpets Vladimir | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Losada Alberto | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Ovechkin Artem | |
Silin Egor | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Vorganov Eduard |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
Feillu Brice | |
Fuglsang Jakob | |
Gerdemann Linus | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Mortensen Martin | |
Nizzolo Giacomo | |
Schleck Andy | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Wagner Robert | |
Zaugg Oliver |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Amador Andrey | |
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Erviti Imanol | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Herrada Jesus | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Plaza Rubén | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Blythe Adam | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Dockx Gert | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Lang Sebastian | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Neyens Maarten | |
Vandousselaere Sven | |
Willems Frederik |
Orbea Continental | |
---|---|
Aberasturi Jon | |
Bagües Aritz | |
Bilbao Pello | |
Bizkarra Mikel | |
Cabedo Victor | |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz | |
Garcia Ricardo | |
Martin Infante Noel | |
Saez Adrian | |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier |
Price Your Bike | |
---|---|
Aubert Loic | |
Bouteiller Ivan | |
Henggeler Daniel | |
Horstmann Samuel | |
Kalt Lukas | |
Oberholzer Bernhard | |
Rutishauser Andreas | |
Schmaeh Elias | |
Schnyder Nicolas | |
Wüst Lionel |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
Cataldo Dario | |
Ciolek Gerald | |
De Maar Marc | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Engels Addy | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Tratnik Jan | |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Freire Óscar | |
Garate Juan Manuel | |
Leezer Tom | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Sánchez Luis León | |
Slagter Tom-Jelte | |
Ten Dam Laurens | |
Van Emden Jos | |
Vermeltfoort Coen | |
Weening Pieter |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Bonnin Thomas | |
Chaigneau Robin | |
Damuseau Thomas | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Doi Yukihiro | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Ji Cheng | |
Kittel Marcel |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
Degenkolb John | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Howard Leigh | |
Lewis Craig | |
Martin Tony | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
van Garderen Tejay | |
Velits Peter | |
Velits Martin |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Baumann Eric | |
Benedetti Cesare | |
Bär Michael | |
Cozza Steven | |
Dietziker Andreas | |
Huzarski Bartosz | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Schorn Daniel | |
Schwarzmann Michael | |
Schäfer Stefan | |
Seubert Timon |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Cardoso Manuel | |
Hunter Robert | |
King Benjamin | |
Klöden Andreas | |
Kwiatkowski Michal | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Paulinho Sergio | |
Rosseler Sebastien |