- | |
---|---|
Bernal Rosique Pablo Aitor | |
Carrasco Jose Antonio | |
Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai | |
Lafuente Andoni | |
Leanizbarrutia Cruz Iban | |
Muntaner David | |
Tauler Llull Antonio | |
Teruel Eloy | |
Torrent Carlos | |
Torres Albert |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Cobo Juan José | |
Coyot Arnaud | |
Drujon Mathieu | |
García José Vicente | |
López David | |
Pérez Francisco | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Valverde Alejandro |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Fouchard Julien | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Kriit Kalle | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Taaramäe Rein | |
Valentin Tristan | |
Zingle Romain |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Azanza Jorge | |
De Lis Sergio | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén | |
Velasco Ivan | |
Verdugo Gorka |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Cardoso Manuel | |
Celis Zabala Vidal | |
Corti Marco | |
Faiers Thomas | |
Gutierrez G. David | |
Gutierrez Palacios David | |
Merlo Michele | |
Vitoria David | |
Walker Johnnie |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Blythe Adam | |
Brandt Christophe | |
D'Hollander Glenn | |
De Greef Francis | |
Péraud Jean-Christophe | |
Stubbe Tom | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen | |
Vanendert Jelle | |
Wegelius Charles |
Orbea | |
---|---|
Aberasturi Jon | |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni | |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz | |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Landa Mikel | |
Martin Infante Noel | |
Saez Adrian | |
Urain Epelde Benat | |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier |
PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
---|---|
Danacik Jakub | |
Dlouhy Vojtech | |
Hebik Martin | |
Kaltofen Petr | |
Kloucek Frantisek | |
Kozubek Stanislav | |
König Leopold | |
Mares Martin | |
Reyness Marc | |
Schulze André |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Cataldo Dario | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Engels Addy | |
Facci Mauro | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Maes Nikolas | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Reda Francesco | |
Samoilau Branislau |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boom Lars | |
Freire Óscar | |
Leezer Tom | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Reus Kai | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Tankink Bram | |
Ten Dam Laurens |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Chaigneau Robin | |
De Backer Bert | |
Deroo David | |
Ji Cheng | |
Jin Long | |
Rooijakkers Piet | |
van Hummel Kenny | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan | |
Vissers Job | |
Wagner Robert | |
Wilmann Frederik |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
Grabsch Bert | |
Greipel André | |
Guldhammer Rasmus | |
Martin Tony | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Saramotins Aleksejs | |
Velits Peter |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Horrach Joan | |
Karpets Vladimir | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Silin Egor | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Vorganov Eduard |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Eichler Markus | |
Fothen Markus | |
Fothen Thomas | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Förster Robert | |
Knees Christian | |
Roberts Luke | |
Roels Dominik | |
Roels Dominik | |
Rohregger Thomas | |
Stroetinga Wim |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Barta Jan | |
Baumann Eric | |
Benedetti Cesare | |
Claeys Dimitri | |
Delrot Bastien | |
Duyn Huub | |
Keinath Nico | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Schorn Daniel | |
Seubert Timon |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Lund Anders | |
Marycz Jaroslaw | |
Porte Richie | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Steensen André | |
Sørensen Nicki | |
Sørensen Chris Anker | |
Voigt Jens |
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof | |
---|---|
Berkhout Thomas | |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke | |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd | |
Krauwel Bas | |
Oostlander Sander | |
Pfingsten Christoph | |
Te Brake Remco | |
Van Haaren Bart | |
Vreugdenhil Stefan |