Trofeo Cala Millor - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Óscar Freire Rabobank 4:14:21
02 André Greipel Team HTC - Columbia + 00
03 Manuel Cardoso Footon-Servetto + 00
04 Robert Förster Team Milram + 00
05 Koldo Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
06 Jens Keukeleire Cofidis + 00
07 José Joaquin Rojas Caisse d'Epargne + 00
08 Kenny van Hummel Skil - Shimano + 00
09 Kevyn Ista Cofidis + 00
10 Mathieu Drujon Caisse d'Epargne + 00
11 Nikolas Maes Quick Step + 00
12 Tom Leezer Rabobank + 00
13 Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
14 David Vitoria Footon-Servetto + 00
15 Dario Cataldo Quick Step + 00
16 Robbie McEwen Team Katusha + 00
17 Eric Baumann Team NetApp + 00
18 Jon Aberasturi Orbea + 00
19 Wim Stroetinga Team Milram + 00
20 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo Bank + 00
21 Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano + 00
22 Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 00
23 Oscar Grau Jorda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 00
24 Arnaud Coyot Caisse d'Epargne + 00
25 Remco Te Brake Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
26 Francisco Pacheco Torres Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
27 Davide Malacarne Quick Step + 00
28 Maxime Vantomme Team Katusha + 00
29 Jaroslaw Marycz Team Saxo Bank + 00
30 Jose Antonio Carrasco - + 00
31 Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha + 00
32 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
33 Jesus Rosendo Prado Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
34 Aitor Galdos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
35 Bas Krauwel Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
36 Stefan Vreugdenhil Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
37 Thomas Fothen Team Milram + 00
38 David Gutierrez Palacios Footon-Servetto + 00
39 Rikke Dijkxhoorn Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
40 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 00
41 Matthias Brändle Footon-Servetto + 00
42 Carlos Castaño Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
43 Vidal Celis Zabala Footon-Servetto + 00
44 Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur - + 00
45 Christophe Brandt Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
46 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 00
47 Thomas Rohregger Team Milram + 00
48 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Milram + 00
49 Alexandre Botcharov Team Katusha + 00
50 Jérôme Pineau Quick Step + 00
51 Pablo Aitor Bernal Rosique - + 00
52 Joan Horrach Team Katusha + 00
53 Christoph Pfingsten Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
54 Ion Izagirre Orbea + 00
55 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
56 Johnnie Walker Footon-Servetto + 00
57 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 00
58 Mikel Landa Orbea + 00
59 Markus Fothen Team Milram + 00
60 Bart Van Haaren Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
61 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 00
62 Kurt Hovelynck Quick Step + 00
63 Robin Chaigneau Skil - Shimano + 00
64 Job Vissers Skil - Shimano + 00
65 Dries Devenyns Quick Step + 00
66 Christian Knees Team Milram + 00
67 Jean-Christophe Péraud Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
68 Luke Roberts Team Milram + 00
69 Michele Merlo Footon-Servetto + 00
70 Alejandro Valverde [*] Caisse d'Epargne + 00
71 Anders Lund Team Saxo Bank + 00
72 Peter Velits Team HTC - Columbia + 00
73 Eloy Teruel - + 00
74 Jakub Danacik PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
75 Francesco Reda Quick Step + 00
76 Bert Grabsch Team HTC - Columbia + 00
77 Piet Rooijakkers Skil - Shimano + 00
78 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
79 Sergio De Lis De Andres Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
80 Ivan Velasco Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
81 Rodrigo Garcia Rena Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
82 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 00
83 Glenn D'Hollander Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
84 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 00
85 David Gutierrez G. Footon-Servetto + 00
86 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 00
87 Juan José Cobo Caisse d'Epargne + 00
88 José Gomez Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
89 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank + 00
90 Kasper Klostergaard Team Saxo Bank + 00
91 Marc Reyness PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
92 Raul Santamarta Valvuena Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 00
93 Benat Urain Epelde Orbea + 00
94 Javier Ramirez Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
95 Jose Antonio De Segovia Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
96 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
97 Carlos Torrent Tarres - + 00
98 Francisco Pérez Caisse d'Epargne + 00
99 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
100 Delio Fernandez Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
101 Dominik Roels Team Milram + 00
102 Frantisek Kloucek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
103 Dominik Roels Team Milram + 00
104 Tony Gallopin Cofidis + 00
105 Nick Nuyens Rabobank + 00
106 Kalle Kriit Cofidis + 00
107 Juan Javier Estrada Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
108 Jelle Vanendert Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
109 Jurgen Van den Broeck Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
110 Thomas Berkhout Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
111 Jens Voigt Team Saxo Bank + 00
112 Alexandr Kolobnev Team Katusha + 00
113 Jan Barta Team NetApp + 00
114 Antonio Cabello Baena Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
115 Frederik Wilmann Skil - Shimano + 00
116 Vladimir Isaichev Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
117 Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank + 00
118 Martin Mares PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
119 Angel Vicioso Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
120 Egor Silin Team Katusha + 00
121 Martin Hebik PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
122 Alan Perez Lezaun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
123 Mauro Facci Quick Step + 00
124 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 00
125 Antonio Piedra Andalucía - Cajasur + 00
126 Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
127 Maxime Monfort Team HTC - Columbia + 00
128 Marzio Bruseghin Caisse d'Epargne + 00
129 David Francisco Delgado Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 00
130 José Vicente García Caisse d'Epargne + 00
131 Huub Duyn Team NetApp + 00
132 Vladimir Karpets Team Katusha + 00
133 Leopold König PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
134 Vojtech Dlouhy PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
135 Sander Oostlander Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
136 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 00
137 Adrian Saez Orbea + 00
138 Kai Reus Rabobank + 00
139 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 22
140 Rubén Pérez Moreno Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22
141 Serafín Martinez Xacobeo-Galicia + 22
142 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Xacobeo-Galicia + 22
143 Robert Wagner Skil - Shimano + 22
144 Kim Kirchen Team Katusha + 30
145 Vicente Reynès Team HTC - Columbia + 34
146 Lars Boom Rabobank + 36
147 Xabier Zabalo Imaz Orbea + 56
148 Tony Martin Team HTC - Columbia + 1:51
149 Andoni Lafuente - + 2:02
150 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Columbia + 2:30
151 Noel Martin Infante Orbea + 2:30
152 Antonio Tauler Llull - + 2:30
153 David Muntaner - + 2:30
154 Albert Torres - + 2:30
155 Dimitri Claeys Team NetApp + 2:30
156 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp + 2:30
157 Petr Kaltofen PSK Whirlpool - Author + 2:30
158 Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:30
159 Markus Eichler Team Milram + 2:30
160 André Schulze PSK Whirlpool - Author + 2:30
161 David López Caisse d'Epargne + 2:30
162 Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:30
163 Diego Gallego Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:30
164 Thomas Faiers Footon-Servetto + 2:30
165 Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:30
166 Ivan Melero Coco Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:30
167 André Steensen Team Saxo Bank + 2:30
168 Andres Avelino Antuna Coro Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:30
169 Chris Anker Sørensen Team Saxo Bank + 2:30
170 Alberto Fernandez Sainz Xacobeo-Galicia + 2:30
171 Francis De Greef Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2:30
172 Charles Wegelius Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2:30
173 Tom Stubbe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2:30
174 Iban Leanizbarrutia Cruz - + 2:30
175 Marco Pinotti Team HTC - Columbia + 2:30
176 Marco Corti Footon-Servetto + 2:30
177 Richie Porte Team Saxo Bank + 2:30
178 Branislau Samoilau Quick Step + 2:30
179 Manuel Ortega Ocaña Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:30
180 Cheng Ji Skil - Shimano + 2:30
181 Long Jin Skil - Shimano + 2:30
182 Grischa Niermann Rabobank + 2:30
183 Nicki Sørensen Team Saxo Bank + 2:30
184 Stanislav Kozubek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 2:30
185 Fränk Schleck Team Saxo Bank + 2:30
186 Koos Moerenhout Rabobank + 2:30
187 Mario Aerts Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2:30
188 Addy Engels Quick Step + 2:30
189 David Deroo Skil - Shimano + 2:30
190 Aritz Etxebarria Etxebarria Orbea + 4:19
191 Ronan Van Zandbeek Skil - Shimano + 4:26
192 Nico Keinath Team NetApp + 5:20
193 Bastien Delrot Team NetApp + 5:20
194 Andoni Blazquez Berasarte Orbea + 6:07
DNF Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Mikel Ilundain Tirapu Orbea
DNF Rasmus Guldhammer Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins Team HTC - Columbia
Information
Nation Spain
Date 8th February
Distance 172.4 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results