Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Norway RR-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 12th September 2020, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Bugge
Martin Urianstad
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
03:36:35
50
02
Johannessen
Anders Halland
1999
DARE Bikes Development
+ 15
30
03
Leknessund
Andreas
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 15
20
04
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 15
15
05
Hvideberg
Jonas Iversby
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 15
10
06
Gråsvold
Dennis
2001
Grenland SK
+ 15
5
07
Andersen
Idar
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 15
3
08
Brynsrud
Magnus
2000
Ringerike SK
+ 35
3
09
Skretteberg
Mathias
2000
Ringerike SK
+ 44
1
10
Eide
Mikkel
1999
Tønsberg CK
+ 44
1
11
Hjemsæter
Olav
1999
Team Coop
+ 44
12
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:07
13
Lunder
Eirik
1999
Team Coop
+ 01:21
14
Løland
Sakarias Koller
2001
Ringerike SK
+ 01:29
15
Tjøtta
Martin
2001
Ringerike SK
+ 01:29
16
Holter
Ådne
2000
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 01:34
17
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 03:01
18
Kulset
Magnus
2000
Ringerike SK
+ 04:52
19
Drege
Andre
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 04:54
20
Rolfsen
Kasper
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 04:58
21
Sekse
Runar
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 04:58
22
Sørensen
Petter
1999
CK Torp
+ 05:24
23
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 05:27
24
Høvås
Kristian
1999
Grenland SK
+ 06:34
25
Ysland
Erik
1998
Gauldal SK
+ 06:35
26
Haakonsen
Amund
2000
Sandnes SK
+ 06:53
27
Aasheim
Ludvig Fischer
2000
DARE Bikes Development
+ 06:56
28
Bade
Kristian
2001
Ringerike SK
+ 06:56
29
Stensby
Anton
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 07:08
30
Tronstad
Karl
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 07:12
31
Strand
Peder Dahl
2000
TVK
+ 07:17
32
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
Gauldal SK
+ 07:17
33
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 07:19
34
Bjordal
Fredrik Waldow
2001
-
+ 07:25
35
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 07:27
36
Vetrhus
Alf Vidar
1999
Kristiansands CK
+ 07:38
37
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 07:38
38
Ihle
Ådne
1999
Asker CK
+ 07:44
39
Enstad
Kasper Steen
2001
CK Torp
+ 07:44
40
Wold
Marius
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
41
Knotten
Iver
1998
Team Coop
42
Rønning
Vebjørn
1999
Tønsberg CK
43
Tarøy
Wilhelm August Spary
2001
Asker CK
44
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Tønsberg CK
45
Korsnes
Marcus
2001
Ringerike SK
46
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
CK Torp
47
Mauland
Håvard Aarø
2001
Bergen CK
48
Årnes
Daniel
2000
Joker Fuel of Norway
49
Gudmestad
Tord
2001
Team Coop
50
Frafjord
Joakim
2000
Sandnes SK
51
Bakken
Joakim
1999
IL Stjørdals-Blink
52
Indrebø
Ole Andreas
2000
-
53
Kristensen
Sondre
2001
Tønsberg CK
54
Løvdal
Vegard
2000
IL Stjørdals-Blink
55
Veimo
Lars Morten
-
IL Stjørdals-Blink
56
Ugland
Tobias
2000
-
57
Røhnebæk Kongsrud
Syver
1999
-
58
Faraas
Fredrik Lindstrøm
1999
-
59
Wærenskjold
Søren
2000
Joker Fuel of Norway
60
Høvås
Christoffer
2001
-
61
Sagbakken
Sindre
2001
Lillehammer CK
62
Sandvold
Carl-Martin
1999
Lillehammer CK
63
Vognild
Markus Skreen
2001
Lillehammer CK
64
Halvorsen
Tobias
2000
Kristiansands CK
65
Dahlslett
Hans
2000
Asker CK
66
Buyle
Christian Edelsteen
1999
Asker CK
67
Litlere
Erlend
2000
Bergen CK
68
Dragsten
Jørgen
1999
TVK
69
Fjellheim
Henrik
2001
IK Hero
70
Sauge
Sander Myhre
2001
-
71
Homme
Erling
1998
Grenland SK
72
Hvideberg
Filip Iversby
1999
CK Torp
73
Bakken
Brage
1998
Sandnes SK
74
Rørstad
Odd Olav
-
-
75
Strømstad Sunde
Jørgen
1998
IK Hero
76
Svendsen
Simon Nordahl
1999
CK Torp
DNS
Johannessen
Tobias Halland
1999
DARE Bikes Development
DNS
Bjerkvik
Håkon
2000
Gauldal SK
DNS
Aas
Haakon
-
Kristiansands CK
DNS
Heldahl
Sebastian Dreyer
1999
Lillehammer CK
DNS
Fløtten
Øyvind Brekke
1999
Ringerike SK
DNS
Vabø
Tore Andre
1998
Ringerike SK
DNS
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Sandnes SK
DNS
Tallaksen
Leif Christian
1999
Sandnes SK
Information
Norway RR-U23
Søredalen
12th September 2020
CN | 144.0 km