CN Norway RR-U23 - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Norwegian DT 3:31:41
02 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
03 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Norwegian DT + 26
04 Rasmus Tiller Joker Icopal + 27
05 Petter Fagerhaug - + 28
06 Daniel Ekløf Ringerike SK + 28
07 Andre Sotberg TVK + 33
08 Erik Resell Uno-X Norwegian DT + 33
09 Martin Urianstad Stavanger SK + 34
10 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 36
11 Erlend Blikra Team Coop + 43
12 Per Strømseth Lillehammer CK + 45
13 Sondre Midtsveen Ringerike SK + 45
14 Aksel Aasheim Joker Icopal + 45
15 Ludvik Holstad Lillehammer CK + 45
16 Stein-Erik Eriksen Bærum OCK + 45
17 Andreas Staune-Mittet Lillehammer CK + 45
18 Martin Emil Siggerud - + 45
19 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK + 46
20 Sondre Andersson Svensli Gauldal SK + 46
21 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Fredrikstad SK + 46
22 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 46
23 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK + 46
24 Gunnar Steinsland Kristiansands CK + 47
25 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 47
26 August Sorlie Nerland Ringerike SK + 47
27 Tobias Halland Johannessen - + 49
28 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian DT + 53
29 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 59
30 Olav Hjemsæter Glåmdal SK + 1:39
31 Kristjan Osaland Sandnes SK + 1:40
32 Martin Vangen Ringerike SK + 1:59
33 Erik Hægstad - + 2:00
34 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Norwegian DT + 2:17
35 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 2:59
36 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK + 5:13
37 Idar Andersen Gauldal SK + 5:16
38 Tobias Foss Uno-X Norwegian DT + 5:19
39 Audun Haugen - + 5:19
40 Hans Kristian Rudland Uno-X Norwegian DT + 5:19
41 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 7:33
DNF Håkon Amundsen -
DNF Øystein Brittmark -
DNF Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas -
DNF Lennart Harjo -
DNF Håvard Haugsvær -
DNF Anders Halland Johannessen -
DNF Torbjørn Røed Asker CK
DNF Karl Tronstad Bergen CK
DNF Kristoffer Madsen Bygdø IL
DNF Nicolai Kjaerstad Bærum OCK
DNF Hakon Sandaker Bærum OCK
DNF Jørgen Christoffersen Fredrikstad SK
DNF Filip Iversby Hvideberg Fredrikstad SK
DNF Ole Martin Tjønneland Førde CK
DNF Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK
DNF Jonas Dalland Glåmdal SK
DNF Mikkel Eide Glåmdal SK
DNF Ådne Ihle Glåmdal SK
DNF Kristian Klevjer Glåmdal SK
DNF Kevin Skofteby Glåmdal SK
DNF Lars Morten Veimo Glåmdal SK
DNF Erling Homme Grenland SK
DNF Mathias Johannessen Grimstad SK
DNF Victor Køhler Grimstad SK
DNF Jørgen Strømstad Sunde IK Hero
DNF Mathias Sundquist IK Hero
DNF Emil Aaen Ind-NOR
DNF Ottar Grande Ind-NOR
DNF Andre Johansen Ind-NOR
DNF Ole Bjørn Smisethjell Ind-NOR
DNF Vidar Vikestad Ind-NOR
DNF Iver Knotten Joker Icopal
DNF Even Fløystad Kristiansands CK
DNF Alexander Sterk-Hansen Kristiansands CK
DNF Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK
DNF Øystein Brennum Lillehammer CK
DNF Andre Drege Lillehammer CK
DNF Amund Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer CK
DNF Ola Lierhagen Lillehammer CK
DNF Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK
DNF Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK
DNF Sondre Ulset Lillehammer CK
DNF Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK
DNF Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK
DNF Jonas Bråten Ringerike SK
DNF Erik Fjærli Ringerike SK
DNF Tore Andre Vabø Ringerike SK
DNF Mikal Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK
DNF Erik Gellein Halvorsen Sandefjord SK
DNF Tinius Trøim Sandefjord SK
DNF Glenn Undseth Sandefjord SK
DNF Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK
DNF Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK
DNF Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK
DNF Emil Svendsbø Sandnes SK
DNF Thomas Ognedal Stavanger SK
DNF Markus Waage Stavanger SK
DNF Jon-Anders Bekken Team Coop
DNF Anton Tunset Team Coop
DNF Joakim Bakken TVK
DNF Jørgen Dragsten TVK
Information
Nation Norway
Sandefjord
Date 17th June
Distance 144 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results