CN Norway RR-U23 - 2016

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Joker - Byggtorget 3:26:18
02 Kristoffer Halvorsen Team Joker - Byggtorget + 07
03 Markus Hoelgaard Team Joker - Byggtorget + 07
04 Anders Skaarseth Team Joker - Byggtorget + 07
05 Rasmus Tiller Lillehammer CK + 07
06 Syver Wærsted Team RingeriksKraft + 07
07 Fridtjof Røinås Team Sparebanken Sør + 07
08 Alexander Sterk-Hansen Kristiansands CK + 07
09 Henrik Evensen SEG Racing Academy + 07
10 Nikolai Tefre Lunder Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 07
11 Petter Theodorsen Team Sparebanken Sør + 07
12 Ole Andre Austevoll Team Coop - Øster Hus + 07
13 Henrik Sandal Team FixIT.no + 07
14 Per Strømseth Lillehammer CK + 07
15 Marius Rognsøy Sylta Bergen CK + 07
16 Erlend Blikra Team Coop - Øster Hus + 07
17 Eirik Josten Lillehammer CK + 07
18 Tobias Foss Lillehammer CK + 07
19 Sverre Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK + 07
20 Ole Forfang Team Joker - Byggtorget + 07
21 Ken-Levi Eikeland Team FixIT.no + 07
22 Ola Jorde IK Hero + 07
23 Marius Ylven Westgaard Asker CK + 07
24 Mathias Skjold Kristiansands CK + 07
25 Mikkel Tefre Lunder Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 07
26 Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK + 07
27 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Stavanger SK + 07
28 Torstein Træen Team RingeriksKraft + 07
29 Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør + 07
30 Jonas Abrahamsen Team RingeriksKraft + 07
31 Øivind Lukkedal Team Coop - Øster Hus + 07
32 Andreas Sandnes Olsen Team Coop - Øster Hus + 07
33 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland Team FixIT.no + 1:57
34 Kristian Kulset Team RingeriksKraft + 1:57
35 Asbjørn Madsstuen IK Hero + 2:10
36 Daniel Ekløf Ringerike SK + 3:06
37 Lars Saugstad Ringerike SK + 5:46
38 Anders Oddli Ottestad IL + 6:07
39 Eivind Rømcke Asker CK + 8:41
40 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IK Hero + 9:11
41 Anton Tunset TVK
42 Vegard Børsheim Lillehammer CK
43 Thomas Wikestøl Jaerson Asker CK
44 Aksel Aasheim SK Rye Sykkel
45 Mathias Berg Gauldal SK
46 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen Team FixIT.no
47 Henrik Tveitan Tonsberg CK
48 Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør
49 Kristoffer Madsen Team FixIT.no
50 Christian Pjåka Ringerike SK
51 Jonas Boye Hansen SK Rye Sykkel
52 Henrik Pettersen Tonsberg CK
53 Anders Boine Verstad Sirma IL
54 Mathias Vea Kristiansands CK
55 Ole Martin Hagland Sandnes SK
56 Karl Henrik Nordbakken -
57 Markus Waage Stavanger SK
58 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK
59 Henrik Lorentz Burchardt Gauldal SK
60 Sondre Midtsveen Ringerike SK
61 Martin Vangen Ringerike SK
62 Christoffer Skoe Grenland SK
63 Håvard Haugsvær Grenland SK
64 Bernt Andreas Hendriksen -
65 Lasse Ringkilen Ottestad IL
66 Anders Gravas TVK
67 Jan William Jensen Team FixIT.no
68 Stijn Gerritsen Gauldal SK
69 Aasmund Groven Lindtveit IK Hero
70 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK
71 Jørgen Bang Sneisen Sandefjord SK
72 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK
73 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK
74 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes SK
75 Christian Erwan Kaggestad Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Roald Hagbert Frøskeland -
DNF Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK
DNF Didrik Bjerk Bærum OCK
DNF Nicolai Kjaerstad Bærum OCK
DNF Even Vangsnes Bærum OCK
DNF Sondre Bergan Moen Grenland SK
DNF Anders Minde Dørum IK Hero
DNF Vidar Vikestad IL Sverre Sykkel
DNF Eirik Sætra-Pedersen Kristiansands CK
DNF Even Gyttrup Lillehammer CK
DNF Øyvind Hoe Skog Lillehammer CK
DNF Torjus Sleen Lillehammer CK
DNF Hans Einar Ruud Karlsen Ottestad IL
DNF Ole Ingar Sel Ottestad IL
DNF Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes SK
DNF Erlend Rinden SK Rye Sykkel
DNF Even Rege Team Coop - Øster Hus
DNF Åge Ljøstad Nilsen Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Marius Foss TVK
DNF Sverre Skogan Fredriksen TVK
Information
Nation Norway
Bodø
Date 19th June
Distance 144 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results