CN Norway RR-U23 - 2014

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sondre Holst Enger Team Sparebanken Sør 3:20:34
02 Andreas Erland Team Sparebanken Sør + 00
03 Fredrik Strand Galta Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 00
04 Odd Christian Eiking Team Joker + 00
05 Phan Åge Haugård Frøy - Bianchi + 00
06 Trond Håkon Trondsen Frøy - Bianchi + 00
07 Håkon Frengstad Berger Team RingeriksKraft + 00
08 Fridtjof Røinås Team Sparebanken Sør + 00
09 Anders Skaarseth Lillehammer CK + 00
10 Kristoffer Skjerping Team Joker + 00
11 Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør + 00
12 Nikolai Tefre Lunder Bærum OCK + 00
13 Anders Kristoffersen Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team + 00
14 Herman Dahl Kristiansands CK + 00
15 Adrian Hilde Kristiansands CK + 00
16 Adrian Aas Stien TVK + 00
17 Anders Norderhus Røe Asker CK + 00
18 Ole Andre Austevoll Team FixIT.no + 00
19 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Asker CK + 00
20 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 00
21 Eirik Oskari Halvorsen TVK + 00
22 Sivert Broll Bergen CK + 00
23 Christian Hannestad Lillehammer CK + 00
24 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx + 00
25 Åge Ljøstad Nilsen Kristiansands CK + 00
26 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 00
27 Øivind Lukkedal Team RingeriksKraft + 00
28 Sindre Eid Hermansen Team FixIT.no + 00
29 Torstein Træen Ringerike SK + 00
30 David Leopold Desa Fana IL Sykkel + 00
31 Jonas Abrahamsen Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team + 00
32 Petter Theodorsen Team RingeriksKraft + 00
33 Oskar Svendsen Team Joker + 00
34 Jon Sæverås Breivold Frøy - Bianchi + 00
35 Ole Forfang Lillehammer CK + 11
36 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Sparebanken Sør + 11
37 Sindre Lunke Team Sparebanken Sør + 36
38 Christian Erwan Kaggestad Team Sparebanken Sør + 46
39 Anders Lie Håkenrud Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team + 51
40 Ola Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel + 51
41 Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx + 58
42 Adrian Henriksen SK Rye + 58
43 Eimund Aase Sandnes SK + 1:12
44 Ole Hem Romeriksåsen SK + 2:55
45 Ken-Levi Eikeland KF Team Vestfold Elite + 3:12
46 Thomas Lauvland Kristiansands CK + 3:12
47 Jan William Jensen Team FixIT.no + 6:49
48 Marius Ylven Westgaard Asker CK + 6:51
49 Martin Notøy Nevstad TVK + 6:51
50 Halvor Tandrevold Frøy - Bianchi + 6:51
51 Gaute Sørensen Værnes Ringerike SK
52 Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK
53 Kristian Kulset Ringerike SK
54 Tormod Ulven Ringerike SK
55 Torstein Stokkenes Team FixIT.no
56 Henrik Evensen Frøy - Bianchi
57 Oscar Landa Team Øster Hus - Ridley
58 Even Rege Team FixIT.no
59 Roger Dale Fana IL Sykkel
60 Jonas Amundsen Nes SK
61 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IF Frøy Sykkel
62 Erik Borg Kolsung TVK
63 Thomas Nesset Brahushi Team RingeriksKraft
64 Mathias Vea SK Lyngdal & Omegn
65 Magnus Austlid Grov TVK
66 Jens Kristian Olsen Asker CK
67 Simen Svartås Asker CK
68 Bjarne Nilsen Asker CK
69 Marius Rognsøy Sylta Lillehammer CK
70 Erlend Nydal TVK
71 Knut Andreas Lone TVK
72 Vegard Børsheim Lillehammer CK
73 Eirik Stigsrud Ringerike SK
74 Andreas Sandnes Olsen Bodø CK
75 Bjørn Aleksander Hovland Stavanger SK
76 Arnfinn Tunset jr. TVK
77 Andreas Minge Mjøkerampa Sykkelklubb
78 Håvard Brathovde Olsen Asker CK
79 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK
80 Simen Skauge Størksen Fana IL Sykkel
81 Eivind Wiik Ånes Bergen CK
82 Torkel Østlyngen Dalan Asker CK
83 Jonas Boye Hansen SK Rye
84 Odin Foldvik Eikeland Bærum OCK
85 Tor-Einar Kure KF Østfold Elite
86 Magnus Drivenes Jardar Sykkel
87 Aasmund Groven Lindtveit IK Hero
DNS Kenneth Wilskog Asker CK
DNS Sondre Wiik Nielsen Drøbak-Frogn IL
DNS Erik Solem Eide IL
DNS Thomas Asphaug Gauldal SK
DNS Bjørnar Gjemble Gauldal SK
DNS Thomas Ekren Lillehammer CK
DNS Ole Anders Hattestad Lillehammer CK
DNS Kristian Klevgård Lillehammer CK
DNS Sivert Fandrem Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
DNS Njål Kleiven Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
DNS Knut Andre Hardang OSI Sykkel
DNS Håkon Raanes Ottestad IL
DNS Karl Henrik Nordbakken Romeriksåsen SK
DNS Henrik Steen Haugen Team RingeriksKraft
DNS Marius Foss TVK
DNS Johan Opgård TVK
DNF Jonas Hjorth Asker CK
DNF Eivind Rømcke Asker CK
DNF Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland Bergen CK
DNF Anders Minde Dørum CK Nittedal
DNF Thomas Wilskog CK Nittedal
DNF Morten Roska Eidsvoll SK
DNF Thomas Sandholt Lund Eidsvoll SK
DNF Åsmund Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK
DNF Sindre Hustvedt Fremstad IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF Sondre Magnus Siljan KF Team Vestfold Elite
DNF Henrik Tobiassen KF Østfold Elite
DNF Jonas Ellingsen Ottestad IL
DNF Anders Oddli Ottestad IL
DNF Aleksander Bergby Henriksen SK Rye
DNF Magne Aarsteinsen Stavanger SK
DNF Lars Olav Apold Stavanger SK
DNF Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK
DNF Peter Andreas Prydz Gørbitz TVK
DNF Odin Hallvard Knutsen TVK
DNF Sindre H. Trutt Økern CK - Team CBA
Information
Nation Norway
Date 22nd June
Distance 139 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results