CN Norway RR-U23 - 2013

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kristoffer Skjerping Joker Merida 3:19:34
02 Kristian Dyrnes Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 00
03 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 00
04 Fridtjof Røinås Team PlussBank + 00
05 Sindre Eid Hermansen RingeriksKraft - Look + 04
06 Christian Hannestad Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 05
07 Sondre Holst Enger Team PlussBank + 17
08 Bjørn Tore Hoem Team PlussBank + 17
09 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 17
10 Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 17
11 Oscar Landa Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 17
12 Sindre Lunke Team PlussBank + 17
13 Henrik Steen Haugen RingeriksKraft - Look + 17
14 Håvard Blikra Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 17
15 Phan Åge Haugård Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 17
16 Trond Håkon Trondsen Asker CK + 19
17 Sivert Fandrem Lillehammer CK + 19
18 Sigurd Nesset Frøy - Bianchi + 22
19 Odd Christian Eiking Bergen CK + 22
20 Max Emil Kørner RingeriksKraft - Look + 22
21 Thomas Nesset Brahushi RingeriksKraft - Look + 24
22 Thomas Larsen Team PlussBank + 24
23 Tormod Ulven Vestre Slidre IL + 24
24 Ken-Levi Eikeland KF Team Vestfold Elite + 24
25 August Jensen Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 24
26 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team PlussBank + 24
27 Adrian Henriksen SK Rye + 24
28 Kristian Klevgård Ottestad IL + 24
29 Njål Kleiven Lillehammer CK + 24
30 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen RingeriksKraft - Look + 24
31 Andreas Erland Team PlussBank + 24
32 Sindre H. Trutt Ringerike SK + 24
33 Ole Anders Hattestad Lillehammer CK + 24
34 Odin Hallvard Knutsen TVK + 29
35 Anders Kristoffersen RingeriksKraft - Look + 29
36 Oskar Svendsen Joker Merida + 32
37 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 32
38 Alexander Pérez Lillehammer CK + 55
39 Ola Skadtvedt Lillehammer CK + 1:10
40 Nicholas Hammersland Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 1:27
41 Henrik Evensen Eidsvoll SK + 3:19
42 Adrian Flemming Hallgren IF Frøy Sykkel + 3:20
43 David Leopold Desa Fana IL Sykkel + 3:20
44 William Brekke Johansen Bærum OCK + 3:20
45 Ole Andre Austevoll Fana IL Sykkel + 3:22
46 Einar Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland + 3:22
47 Andreas Vangstad Kristiansands CK + 3:22
48 Martin Notøy Nevstad TVK + 3:22
49 Fredrik Strand Galta Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 3:22
50 Ole Martin Slettemoe Brenno Grenland SK + 3:22
51 Håkon Frengstad Berger RingeriksKraft - Look + 3:22
52 Marius Blålid KF Team Vestfold Elite + 3:22
53 Eimund Aase Sandnes SK + 3:22
54 Carl Fredrik Hagen Sagene CK + 3:22
55 Ola Haug Kristiansands CK + 3:22
56 Nikolai Tefre Lunder Bærum OCK + 3:22
57 Aleksander Dahling Bærum OCK + 3:22
58 Bjarne Nilsen Asker CK + 3:22
59 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Bærum OCK + 3:27
60 Torstein Stokkenes Åsane CK + 3:28
61 Bjørn Aleksander Hovland Stavanger SK + 3:28
62 Erik Borg Kolsung TVK + 3:32
63 Hans Petter Smette Berntzen Bærum OCK + 3:48
64 Petter Schmidt Team PlussBank
65 Peter Andreas Prydz Gørbitz SK Rye
66 Kenneth Wilskog Asker CK
67 Eirik Oskari Halvorsen TVK
68 Andreas Eidsli TVK
69 Arnfinn Tunset jr. IL Sverre Sykkel
70 Håvard Brathovde Olsen Asker CK
71 Jarl Espelund Ringerike SK
72 Håkon Rønning Ottestad IL
73 Roger Dale Fana IL Sykkel
74 Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK
75 Maxim Gjerdalen Foray Ringerike SK
76 Steinar Karlsen Vestre Slidre IL
77 Christoffer Jacobsen Åsane CK
78 Sebastian Horn Baksaas Tønsberg CK
79 Knut Andreas Lone TVK
80 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK
81 Magnus Austlid Grov Ringerike SK
82 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK
DNS Erlend Nydal Asker CK
DNS Anders Norderhus Røe Asker CK
DNS Anders Lie Håkenrud Lillehammer CK
DNS Øivind Lukkedal RingeriksKraft - Look
DNS Aleksander Bergby Henriksen SK Rye
DNS Vegard Høiseth TVK
DNF Ørjan Hurv Arendal CC
DNF Andreas Haverstad Asker CK
DNF Ole Christian Kvernerud Asker CK
DNF Per Kristian Drægni Bøe Bergen CK
DNF Jonas Klafstad Bærum OCK
DNF Magnus Tønsager Bærum OCK
DNF Thomas Sandholt Lund Eidsvoll SK
DNF Sigurd Unnestad Eidsvoll SK
DNF Sondre Unnestad Eidsvoll SK
DNF Håvard Fredheim Eiker CK
DNF Simen Skauge Størksen Fana IL Sykkel
DNF Halvor Tandrevold Frøy - Bianchi
DNF Sindre Hustvedt Fremstad IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF Morten Roska IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF Truls Korsæth Joker Merida
DNF Martin Olsen Joker Merida
DNF Reidar Skalleberg KF Team Vestfold Elite
DNF Herman Dahl Kristiansands CK
DNF Tobias Utby Ottestad IL
DNF Marius Andre Hafsås RingeriksKraft - Look
DNF Even Rege Sandnes SK
DNF Christian Ziesler Sandnes SK
DNF Lars Olav Apold Stavanger SK
DNF Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK
DNF Anders Hundhammer Stavanger SK
DNF Viljar Ersland Mæhle Stord SK
DNF Martin Stendahl Tønsberg CK
DNF Gisli Gislason Ålgård CK
Information
Nation Norway
Date 16th June
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results