Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour des Cantons
Amateur, 2nd stage, 7th July 2018, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2018
2017
2016
2015
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Bulgaria
France
Great Britain
Ivory Coast
Teams
A.C.Bisontine
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
CM Aubervilliers 93
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
Guidon Chalettois
Laval Cyclisme 53
POC Côte de Lumière
Team Cycliste Azuréen
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
Team Pays de Dinan
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
Team Remy Meder Haguenau
Team U Cube 17
Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
U.C.Cholet 49
USSA Pavilly Barentin
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
V.C.Toucy
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
VS Chartres
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bleier
Baptiste
1995
CM Aubervilliers 93
18:12
02
Guernalec
Thibault
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 11
03
Sinner
Benoit
1984
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
+ 25
04
Van Gucht
Sten
1992
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
+ 27
05
Daniel
Aurélien
1991
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 28
06
Patoux
Jérémy
1990
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
+ 31
07
Duculty
Bastien
1992
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
+ 31
08
Combes
Simon
1997
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
+ 34
09
Riou
Alan
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 36
10
Durand
Nicolas
1993
CM Aubervilliers 93
+ 41
11
Meredith
Charlie
1998
Team Remy Meder Haguenau
+ 44
12
Defaye
Jérémy
1996
Team Cycliste Azuréen
+ 44
13
Quemere
Tao
1990
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
+ 46
14
Bousquet
Stephen
1998
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 51
15
Lecamus-Lambert
Florentin
1999
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 56
16
Bezza
Quentin
1998
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
+ 57
17
Jung
Pierre-Henri
1992
Team Remy Meder Haguenau
+ 57
18
Ross
Mathew
1996
A.C.Bisontine
+ 01:01
19
Billon
Alexandre
1991
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
+ 01:01
20
Lebreton
Kévin
1993
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 01:01
21
Cissé
Issiaka
1991
Team Cycliste Azuréen
+ 01:02
22
Kempf
Mickaël
1989
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
+ 01:04
23
Palade
Thomas
1995
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
+ 01:05
24
Lamy
Antoine
1995
Team U Cube 17
+ 01:05
25
Lacroix
Valentin
1995
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 01:08
26
Petitjean
Baptiste
1995
V.C.Toucy
+ 01:10
27
Canal
Fabien
1989
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 01:12
28
Boutville
David
1988
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 01:14
29
Konstantinov
Radoslav
1983
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
+ 01:15
30
Pouget
Tommy
1994
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 01:15
Information
Tour des Cantons
France
2nd stage | 14.0 km
Champagne
->
Vendoire
2.DN2