Tour des Cantons - 2018

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kévin Lebreton U.C.Cholet 49 03:07:09
02 Bastien Duculty V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
03 Thomas Palade Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 06
04 Thibault Guernalec Team Pays de Dinan + 11
05 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 13
06 Alexandre Billon Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 13
07 Benoit Sinner Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 13
08 Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 52
09 Nicolas Toulouse Guidon Chalettois + 52
10 Ludovic Bideau V.S.Chartrain + 52
11 Gaëtan Bouchery POC Côte de Lumière + 52
12 Valentin Ortillon Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 52
13 Mariusz Gasiorowski USSA Pavilly Barentin + 52
14 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 52
15 Baptiste Petitjean V.C.Toucy + 52
16 Mathew Ross A.C.Bisontine + 52
17 Ronan Racault Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 52
18 Maxime Pasturel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 52
19 Auxence Buntinx V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 52
20 Lucas Gehin Team Cycliste Azuréen + 52
21 Vincent Pastot V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 52
22 Nicolas Durand CM Aubervilliers 93 + 52
23 Alan Riou Team Pays de Dinan + 52
24 Émilien Clère V.S.Chartrain + 52
25 Baptiste Bleier CM Aubervilliers 93 + 52
26 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Team Remy Meder Haguenau + 52
27 Geoffrey Becret U.C.Cholet 49 + 52
28 Jacques Lebreton A.C.Bisontine + 52
29 Tao Quemere V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 52
30 Jean-Lou Watrelot Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 52
31 Jérémy Defaye Team Cycliste Azuréen + 52
32 Fabien Canal Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 52
33 Quentin Bezza V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 52
34 Dimitri Chauvin Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 01:06
35 Pierre Ronxin Guidon Chalettois + 01:06
36 Willy Perrocheau Team U Cube 17 + 01:06
37 Kevin Besson C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 01:06
38 Charlie Meredith Team Remy Meder Haguenau + 01:06
39 Bruno Morel Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 01:06
40 Alexy Fouquet U.C.Cholet 49 + 01:06
41 Thomas Devaux A.C.Bisontine + 01:06
42 Thibault Boisset U.C.Cholet 49 + 01:06
43 Radoslav Konstantinov Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 01:06
44 Aurélien Daniel Team Pays de Dinan + 01:06
45 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 01:06
46 Scott Auld V.C.Toucy + 01:06
47 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert Team Pays de Dinan + 01:06
48 Jérémie Micheneau POC Côte de Lumière + 01:06
49 Matthieu Demeautis CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01:06
50 Romain Fayolle Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 01:06
51 Issiaka Cissé Team Cycliste Azuréen + 01:06
52 Dylan Guinet CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01:06
53 Corentin Dubois POC Côte de Lumière + 01:22
54 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan + 01:22
55 Axel Larenaudie V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 01:22
56 Pierre Valette Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 01:28
57 Lucas Destang USSA Pavilly Barentin + 01:28
58 Pierre Lebreton CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01:47
59 Jérémy Roma V.S.Chartrain + 01:51
60 Romain Kohl POC Côte de Lumière + 01:51
61 Romain Lebreton U.C.Cholet 49 + 01:51
62 Antoine Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 02:04
63 Simon Combes V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 02:06
64 Pierre-Henri Jung Team Remy Meder Haguenau + 02:06
65 Dimitri Hopin V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 02:06
66 Harry Hardcastle A.C.Bisontine + 02:06
67 Thomas Lefebvre USSA Pavilly Barentin + 02:06
68 Stephen Bousquet Laval Cyclisme 53 + 02:06
69 Julien Van Haverbeke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 02:14
70 Siim Kiskonen V.C.Toucy + 02:14
71 Ludovic Poilvet Team Pays de Dinan + 02:14
72 Julien Lamy C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 02:19
73 Pierre-André Fayette Team U Cube 17 + 02:23
74 Francis Genetier Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:26
75 Florian Barket V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:28
76 Antony Roturier U.C.Cholet 49 + 02:40
77 Alexis Martin V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 02:48
78 Bryan Le Claire POC Côte de Lumière + 02:48
79 Michael Mory Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:48
80 Florian Dujardin Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 02:48
81 Antonin Dauriannes A.C.Bisontine + 02:48
82 Marcin Karbowy Guidon Chalettois + 02:48
83 Tom Le Gall Guidon Chalettois + 02:48
84 Mickaël Kempf V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 02:48
85 Benoît Batondor Team Cycliste Azuréen + 02:48
86 Robin Boucher Guidon Chalettois + 02:58
87 Martin Deschatres V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 02:58
88 Bryan Delehaye USSA Pavilly Barentin + 02:58
89 Jean Mespoulede C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 02:58
90 Mathieu Urbain V.C.Toucy + 03:04
91 Loic Cesano Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 03:04
92 Maxime Guyot V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 03:04
93 Arnold Reifler V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 03:04
94 Valentin Coutard V.C.Toucy + 03:04
95 Raphael Verini Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 03:41
96 Antoine Leleu Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 04:39
97 Lukas Baldinger Team Remy Meder Haguenau + 04:42
98 Valentin Carli C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 05:00
99 Johan Paque V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 05:03
100 Pierre Tielemans USSA Pavilly Barentin + 05:06
101 Loïc Chopier USSA Pavilly Barentin + 05:06
102 Antoine Allin C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 05:14
103 Louis Bodin Amiel Team U Cube 17 + 05:14
104 Loïc Semon V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 05:54
105 Tommy Pouget Laval Cyclisme 53 + 06:46
106 Dimitri Ilongo V.S.Chartrain + 06:46
107 Fabio Do Rego CM Aubervilliers 93 + 06:46
108 David Boutville Laval Cyclisme 53 + 06:46
109 Jérémy Patoux Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 06:46
110 Guillaume Cabot V.C.Toucy + 07:05
111 Nicolas Moncomble Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 07:11
112 Nicolas Thomas Team Cycliste Azuréen + 07:36
113 Valentin Lacroix Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 09:00
114 Brivael Celerier Laval Cyclisme 53 + 09:30
115 Kevin Catta Sekkiou Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 09:35
116 Romain Michel Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 09:35
117 Jake Klajnblat Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 09:44
118 Antonin Clay V.S.Chartrain + 10:16
119 Bastien Coutelle A.C.Bisontine + 14:45
120 Jacques Abisror Team U Cube 17 + 14:55
121 Martial Roman C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 15:06
122 Valentin Petiteau Team U Cube 17 + 20:26
123 Romain Mallet Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 24:05
124 Vincent Mehn Team Remy Meder Haguenau + 24:05
DNF Philippe Peju Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Aurélien Costeplane POC Côte de Lumière
DNF Samy Aurignac Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
DNF Raphael Dienert Team Remy Meder Haguenau
DNF Antoine Geyer V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Florian Delachaume V.S.Chartrain
Information
Nation France
Date 6th July
Where Saint Meard de Drone -> Siorac de Riberac
What 1st stage
Distance 138 km
Other
Embed Results