Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe 4:40:01200
02 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00150
03 Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14125
04 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 14100
05 Davide Villella Italy + 1485
06 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 1470
07 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 1460
08 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1450
09 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 1440
10 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Readynez Cycling + 1435
11 Krister Hagen Riwal Readynez Cycling + 1430
12 Simone Velasco Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 1425
13 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 1420
14 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 1415
15 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 1410
16 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 145
17 Richard Carapaz Movistar Team + 145
18 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 145
19 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 145
20 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 145
21 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 365
22 Dayer Quintana Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 365
23 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 495
24 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 495
25 Davide Gabburo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 495
26 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani - CSF + 495
27 Marco Tizza Italy + 495
28 Jeremy Maison Team Arkéa - Samsic + 495
29 Robert Stannard Mitchelton - Scott + 495
30 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 495
31 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 493
32 Dmitriy Strakhov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1:083
33 Jonathan Caicedo EF Education First + 1:083
34 Matteo Sobrero Dimension Data CT + 1:083
35 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1:163
36 Andreas Kron Riwal Readynez Cycling + 1:223
37 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 1:223
38 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa - Samsic + 1:223
39 Paolo Baccio Team Colpack + 1:223
40 Samuele Battistella Dimension Data CT + 1:223
41 Simone Ravanelli Biesse - Carrera + 1:22
42 Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack + 1:29
43 Ian Boswell Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1:29
44 Davide Cimolai Israel Cycling Academy + 2:06
45 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 2:11
46 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 3:16
47 Jacopo Mosca Italy + 4:12
48 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 4:12
49 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF + 4:21
50 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton - Scott + 5:35
51 Awet Gebremedhin Israel Cycling Academy + 5:35
52 Logan Owen EF Education First + 5:35
53 Nicola Bagioli Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 6:04
54 Florian Vachon Team Arkéa - Samsic + 6:09
55 David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 6:09
56 Léo Vincent Groupama - FDJ + 6:09
57 Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 6:09
58 Cristian Munoz UAE Team Emirates + 6:09
59 Filippo Magli Italy + 6:09
60 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin + 6:09
61 Filippo Rocchetti Team Colpack + 6:09
62 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Readynez Cycling + 6:09
63 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 6:09
64 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 6:09
65 Emil Vinjebo Riwal Readynez Cycling + 6:09
66 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 6:09
67 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo + 6:09
68 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 6:09
69 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 6:09
70 Alessandro Iacchi Italy + 6:09
71 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 6:09
72 Joseph Areruya Delko Marseille - Provence + 6:09
73 Filippo Conca Biesse - Carrera + 6:09
74 Ivan Rovny Gazprom - RusVelo + 6:09
75 Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy + 6:32
76 Riccardo Ciuccarelli Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 6:44
77 Davide Botta Team Colpack + 6:44
78 Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic + 6:44
79 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF + 7:25
80 Gregorio Ferri Italy + 9:09
81 Martin Lavric Dimension Data CT + 9:09
82 Samuele Zambelli Italy + 9:09
83 Denis Marian Vulcan Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 9:09
84 Tommaso Fiaschi Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 9:09
85 Kim Magnusson Riwal Readynez Cycling + 9:09
86 Alberto Amici Biesse - Carrera + 9:09
87 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 9:09
88 Wilson Pena Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 9:09
89 Domingos Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 9:22
90 Krists Neilands Israel Cycling Academy + 10:09
DNS Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates
DNF Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Giovanni Carboni Bardiani - CSF
DNF Umberto Orsini Bardiani - CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF
DNF Luca Wackermann Bardiani - CSF
DNF Sebastian Castano Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Matteo Domenicali Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Javier Montoya Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Andrea Berzi Biesse - Carrera
DNF Lorenzo Delco Biesse - Carrera
DNF Jacopo Menegotto Biesse - Carrera
DNF Giovanni Pedretti Biesse - Carrera
DNF Oscar Gatto Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Sebastian Mora Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Lucas De Rossi Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Iuri Filosi Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Fabien Schmidt Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Mehdi El Chokri Dimension Data CT
DNF Alexander Konychev Dimension Data CT
DNF Luca Mozzato Dimension Data CT
DNF Natnael Tesfazion Dimension Data CT
DNF Sean Bennett EF Education First
DNF Simon Clarke EF Education First
DNF Sacha Modolo EF Education First
DNF Lachlan Morton EF Education First
DNF Evgeny Kobernyak Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Petr Rikunov Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Marino Kobayashi Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Simone Sterbini Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ
DNF David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ
DNF Anthony Roux Groupama - FDJ
DNF Romain Seigle Groupama - FDJ
DNF Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Edoardo Affini Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Michael Albasini Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Alex Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Callum Scotson Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Carlos Barbero Movistar Team
DNF Carlos Betancur Movistar Team
DNF Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team
DNF Francesco Bongiorno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Umberto Marengo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Juan Jose Lobato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Giovanni Lonardi Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Moreno Moser Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Ivan Santaromita Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Leonardo Bonifazio Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Anthony Delaplace Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Romain Le Roux Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Robert Wagner Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Davide Baldaccini Team Colpack
DNF Andrea Toniatti Team Colpack
DNF Steff Cras Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Kristijan Durasek [*] UAE Team Emirates
DNF Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates
Information
Nations Italy
Date March 10th
Distance 199.2 km
CAT 1.HC