Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Industria & Artigianato
UCI, One-day race, 5th May 2007, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Colombia
Great Britain
Italy
Poland
Russia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
Liquigas
04:51:59
02
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Liquigas
+ 00
03
Khalilov
Mikhaylo
1975
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 32
04
Solari
Luca
1979
Team LPR
+ 32
05
Palumbo
Giuseppe
1975
Acqua e Sapone
+ 32
06
Pietropolli
Daniele
1980
Tenax - Menikini
+ 32
07
Baliani
Fortunato
1974
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 32
08
Quadranti
Antonio
1980
Aurum Hotels
+ 32
09
Longo Borghini
Paolo
1980
Barloworld
+ 32
10
Spadi
Manuele
1981
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 32
11
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 32
12
Perez
Marlon
1976
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 32
13
Osella
Marco
1981
Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT
+ 32
14
Giunti
Massimo
1974
Miche
+ 32
15
Noè
Andrea
1969
Liquigas
+ 32
16
Niemiec
Przemyslaw
1980
Miche
+ 32
17
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Serramenti - Selle Italia
+ 32
18
Laverde
Luis
1979
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 32
19
Serpa
José
1979
Serramenti - Selle Italia
+ 32
20
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT
+ 32
21
Pierfelici
Luca
1983
Aurum Hotels
+ 32
22
Arekeev
Alexander
1982
Acqua e Sapone
+ 57
23
Codol
Massimo
1973
Acqua e Sapone
+ 01:05
24
Gasperoni
Cristian
1970
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 01:08
25
Dematteis
Micula
1983
Tenax - Menikini
+ 02:54
26
Camussa
Piergiorgio
1981
OTC Doors - Lauretana
+ 02:54
27
Sestili
Luigi
1983
Aurum Hotels
+ 02:54
28
Krys
Hubert
1983
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 02:54
29
Efimkin
Alexander
1981
Barloworld
+ 02:54
30
Allegrini
Mirko
1981
Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT
+ 02:54
31
Masciarelli
Andrea
1982
Acqua e Sapone
+ 02:54
32
Golcer
Jure
1977
Tenax - Menikini
+ 02:54
33
Bindi
Emanuele
1981
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 02:54
34
Hungerbühler
Pascal
1977
Team Volksbank
+ 02:54
35
Marcato
Marco
1984
Team LPR
+ 02:54
36
Duma
Vladimir
1972
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 02:54
37
Thomas
Geraint
1986
Barloworld
+ 02:54
38
Axelsson
Niklas
1972
Serramenti - Selle Italia
+ 02:54
39
Reda
Francesco
1982
OTC Doors - Lauretana
+ 02:54
40
Murro
Christian
1978
Tenax - Menikini
+ 02:54
41
Illiano
Raffaele
1977
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 02:54
42
Vanotti
Alessandro
1980
Liquigas
+ 03:57
43
Agnoli
Valerio
1985
Aurum Hotels
+ 03:57
44
Savini
Filippo
1985
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 03:57
45
Chiarini
Riccardo
1984
Team LPR
+ 03:57
Information
GP Industria & Artigianato
Italy
5th May 2007
1.1 | 200.0 km