Italy | |
---|---|
1 | Felline Fabio |
2 | Bettiol Alberto |
3 | Carboni Giovanni |
4 | Fedeli Alessandro |
5 | Formolo Davide |
6 | Rocchetti Filippo |
7 | Romano Francesco |
8 | Zaccanti Filippo |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Archbold Shane |
12 | Baska Erik |
13 | Benedetti Cesare |
14 | Herklotz Silvio |
15 | Kolar Michael |
16 | König Leopold |
17 | Pelucchi Matteo |
18 | Selig Rüdiger |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
21 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
22 | Feng Chun Kai |
23 | Garosio Andrea |
24 | Insausti Jon Ander |
25 | Padun Mark |
26 | Per David |
27 | Toniatti Andrea |
28 | Wang Meiyin |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
31 | Mäder Gino |
32 | Schelling Patrick |
33 | Badilatti Matteo |
34 | Bussard Dimitri |
35 | Hirschi Marc |
36 | Albasini Michael |
37 | Lienhard Fabian |
38 | Schneiter Joab |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
41 | Bouet Maxime |
42 | Delaplace Anthony |
43 | Feillu Brice |
44 | Fonseca Armindo |
45 | Gesbert Elie |
46 | Hardy Romain |
47 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
48 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
51 | Belletti Manuel |
52 | Busato Matteo |
53 | Florez Miguel |
54 | Godoy Yonder |
55 | Koshevoy Ilia |
56 | Martinez Daniel |
57 | Mosca Jacopo |
58 | Rodriguez Cristian |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
61 | Albanese Vincenzo |
62 | Andreetta Simone |
63 | Barbin Enrico |
64 | Rota Lorenzo |
65 | Simion Paolo |
66 | Velasco Simone |
68 | Wackermann Luca |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
71 | Bagioli Nicola |
72 | Bisolti Alessandro |
73 | Canola Marco |
74 | Cunego Damiano |
75 | Filosi Iuri |
76 | Marangoni Alan |
77 | Santaromita Ivan |
78 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
81 | Bernal Egan |
82 | Cattaneo Mattia |
83 | Frapporti Marco |
84 | Gavazzi Francesco |
85 | Masnada Fausto |
86 | Sosa Ivan |
87 | Torres Rodolfo |
88 | Vendrame Andrea |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
91 | Arslanov Ildar |
92 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
93 | Firsanov Sergey |
94 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
95 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
96 | Nych Artem |
97 | Rovny Ivan |
98 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
101 | Combaud Romain |
102 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
103 | Dyball Benjamin |
104 | El Fares Julien |
105 | Finetto Mauro |
106 | Madrazo Angel |
107 | Pacher Quentin |
108 | Rodriguez Jhon Anderson |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
111 | Brozyna Piotr |
112 | Großschartner Felix |
113 | Hirt Jan |
114 | Malecki Kamil |
115 | Paluta Michal |
116 | Ponzi Simone |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Boivin Guillaume |
122 | Craven Dan |
123 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
124 | Einhorn Itamar |
125 | Goldstein Roy |
126 | Schreurs Hamish |
127 | Sessler Nicolas |
128 | Turek Daniel |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
131 | Aranburu Alex |
132 | Molina Antonio |
133 | Butler Chris |
134 | Celano Danilo |
135 | Irisarri Jon |
136 | Lastra Jonathan |
137 | Page Dylan |
138 | Prades Eduard |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
141 | Brogi Adriano |
142 | Di Sante Antonio |
143 | Mauti Rossano |
144 | Pacchiardo Davide |
145 | Parrinello Antonino |
146 | Rotondi Matteo |
147 | Ruscetta Andrea |
148 | Tizza Marco |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
151 | Evtushenko Alexander |
152 | Samolenkov Artem |
153 | Shilov Sergey |
154 | Sokolov Dmitry |
155 | Stash Mamyr |
156 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
157 | Vdovin Alexander |
158 | Vdovin Sergey |
D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
161 | Canuti Federico |
162 | Carlini Ettore |
163 | Di Genova Pietro |
164 | Petrini Francesco |
165 | Raffaele Angelo |
166 | Tommassini Fabio |
167 | Vitiello Angelo |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
171 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
172 | Dávila Céspedes Donovan |
173 | Molteni Marco |
174 | Munoz Tapia Matias |
175 | Ravanelli Simone |
176 | Siddikov Dilmurdjon |
177 | Vega Sergio |
178 | Viejo Daniel |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
181 | Borso Andrea |
182 | Golcer Jure |
183 | Groselj Ziga |
184 | Horvat Ziga |
185 | Katrasnik Gasper |
186 | Rajovic Dusan |
187 | Rogina Radoslav |
Dimension Data - Qhubeka | |
---|---|
191 | Areruya Joseph |
192 | Choukri Mehdi |
193 | de Bod Stefan |
194 | Dlamini Nicholas |
195 | Eyob Metkel |
196 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
197 | Mugisha Samuel |
198 | Weldu Hafetab |
Kolss - BDC Team | |
---|---|
201 | Bondarenko Pavlo |
202 | Buts Vitaliy |
203 | Kulyk Andrii |
204 | Lagkuti Sergiy |
205 | Prevar Oleksandr |
206 | Sendros Juvé Llibert |
207 | Soltasiuk Vladyslav |
208 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
211 | Anthony Jesse |
212 | Kuss Sepp |
213 | De Vos Adam |
214 | Oronte Emerson |
215 | Joyce Colin |
Tirol | |
---|---|
221 | Fankhauser Clemens |
222 | Fortin Filippo |
223 | Gamper Patrick |
224 | Krizek Matthias |
225 | Kuen Maximilian |
226 | Salvador Enrico |
227 | Schönberger Sebastian |
228 | Wildauer Markus |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
231 | Bernardini Simone |
232 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
233 | Gaffurini Nicola |
234 | Gazzara Michele |
235 | Prandini Paolo |
236 | Salvietti Niccolo |
237 | Scartezzini Michele |
238 | Toto Paolo |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
241 | Bernardinetti Marco |
242 | Covili Luca |
243 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
244 | Halilaj Redi |
245 | Mancini Francesco |
246 | Martins Uri |
247 | Zamparella Marco |
248 | Zmorka Marlen |