01 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze |
04:43:02 |
02 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 07 |
04 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 32 |
05 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 32 |
06 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 32 |
07 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 32 |
08 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 32 |
09 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 32 |
10 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 32 |
11 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 32 |
12 |
Masolino Daniele
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 32 |
13 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 32 |
14 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 44 |
15 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 07:58 |
16 |
Guidi Simone
| 1981 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 07:58 |
17 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Team LPR |
+ 07:58 |
18 |
Iannetti Massimo
| 1982 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 07:58 |
19 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 07:58 |
20 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 07:58 |
21 |
Klyuev Konstantin
| 1981 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 07:58 |
22 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 07:58 |
23 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 07:58 |
24 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 07:58 |
25 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 07:58 |
26 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 07:58 |
27 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 07:58 |
28 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:58 |
29 |
George David
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 07:58 |
30 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 07:58 |
31 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 07:58 |
32 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 07:58 |
33 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 07:58 |
34 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 07:58 |
35 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 07:58 |
36 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 07:58 |
37 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 07:58 |
38 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 07:58 |
39 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 07:58 |
40 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 07:58 |
41 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 07:58 |
42 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 07:58 |
43 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 07:58 |