Coppa Agostoni

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2022 1.1 Information---
2021 1.1 Results Alexey Lutsenko Matteo Trentin Alessandro Covi
2019 1.1 Results Alexandr Riabushenko Alexey Lutsenko Nikolay Cherkasov
2018 1.1 Results Gianni Moscon Rein Taaramäe Enrico Gasparotto
2017 1.1 Results Michael Albasini Marco Canola Francesco Gavazzi
2016 1.1 Results Sonny Colbrelli Diego Ulissi Francesco Gavazzi
2015 1.1 Results Davide Rebellin Vincenzo Nibali Niccolo Bonifazio
2014 1.1 Results Niccolo Bonifazio Grega Bole Simone Ponzi
2013 1.1 Results Filippo Pozzato Simone Ponzi Marco Zamparella
2012 1.1 Results Emanuele Sella Fortunato Baliani Danilo Di Luca
2011 1.1 Results Sacha Modolo Simone Ponzi Oscar Gatto
2010 1.1 Results Francesco Gavazzi Mauro Santambrogio Luca Paolini
2009 1.1 Results Giovanni Visconti Mauro Santambrogio Francisco Ventoso
2008 1.1 Results Linus Gerdemann Leonardo Bertagnolli Christian Pfannberger
2007 1.1 Results Alessandro Bertolini Christian Pfannberger Luca Mazzanti
2006 1.1 Results Alessandro Bertolini Andrea Tonti Franco Pellizotti
2005 1.1 Results Paolo Valoti Leonardo Giordani Stefano Cavallari
2004 1.2 Results Leonardo Bertagnolli Dario Frigo Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve
2003 1.2 Results Francesco Casagrande Cristian Moreni Oscar Mason
2002 1.2 Results Laurent Jalabert Gianni Faresin Massimo Giunti
2001 1.2 Results Francesco Casagrande Jan Ullrich Gianluca Tonetti
2000 1.2 Results Jan Ullrich Denis Lunghi Filippo Simeoni
1999 1.2 Results Massimo Donati Alberto Elli Francesco Casagrande
1998 1.2 Results Andrea Tafi Mirko Celestino Emanuele Lupi
1997 1.2 Results Massimo Apollonio Biagio Conte Giovanni Lombardi
1996 1.2 Results Filippo Casagrande Alberto Elli Piotr Ugrumov
1995 1.3 Results Gianni Bugno Stefano Della Santa Francesco Casagrande
1994 1.3 Results Oscar Pellicioli Giorgio Furlan Massimo Ghirotto
1993 1.3 Results Davide Cassani Marco Giovannetti Massimo Ghirotto
1992 1.3 Results Stefano Colage Giorgio Furlan Massimo Ghirotto
1991 1.3 Results Davide Cassani Charly Mottet Roberto Gusmeroli
1990 1.3 Results Maurizio Fondriest Francesco Cesarini Maurizio Vandelli
1989 1.1 Results Dimitri Konyshev Rolf Sørensen Emanuele Bombini
1988 1.1 Results Gianni Bugno Massimo Ghirotto Francesco Cesarini
1987 CN Results Bruno Leali Alberto Elli Emanuele Bombini
1986 1.1 Results Marino Amadori Heinz Imboden Claudio Corti
1985 1.1 Results Acacio Da Silva Mora Claudio Corti Urs Zimmermann
1984 1.1 Results Franco Chioccioli Serge Demierre Claudio Corti
1983 1.1 Results Alfons De Wolf Roberto Ceruti Claudio Savini
1982 1.1 Results Giuseppe Saronni Francesco Moser Pierino Gavazzi
1981 1.1 Results Francesco Moser Gianbattista Baronchelli Juan Fernandez
1980 1.1 Results Tommy Prim Wladimiro Panizza Bruno Wolfer
1979 1.1 Results Giovanni Battaglin Francesco Moser Alfredo Chinetti
1978 1.1 Results Giuseppe Saronni Pierino Gavazzi Gianbattista Baronchelli
1977 1.1 Results Francesco Moser Gianbattista Baronchelli Enrico Paolini
1976 1.1 Results Roger De Vlaeminck Frans Verbeeck Francesco Moser
1975 1.1 Results Roger De Vlaeminck Freddy Maertens Frans Van Looy
1974 1.1 Results Felice Gimondi Franco Bitossi Roger De Vlaeminck
1973 1.1 Results Arnaldo Caverzasi Giacinto Santambrogio Franco Bitossi
1972 1.1 Results Mauro Simonetti Claudio Michelotto Tomas Pettersson
1971 1.1 Results Franco Bitossi Willy de Geest Roger Pingeon
1970 1.1 Results Eddy Merckx Costantino Conti Marino Basso
1969 1.1 Results Franco Bitossi Jean-Pierre Monséré Jos Schoeters
1968 1.1 Results Claudio Michelotto Martin Van Den Bossche Bruno Mealli
1967 1.1 Results Franco Bitossi Bernard Guyot Michele Dancelli
1966 1.1 Results Felice Gimondi Eddy Merckx Franco Bitossi
1965 1.1 Results Tommaso De Pra Roger Pingeon Giuseppe Fezzardi
1964 1.1 Results Italo Zilioli Bruno Mealli Adriano Passuello
1963 1.1 Results Jaime Alomar Vito Taccone Graziano Battistini
1961 1.1 Results Giovanni Bettinelli Giuseppe Fallarini Ercole Baldini
1960 1.1 Results Pietro Chiodini Amico Ippoliti Cleto Maule
1959 1.1 Results Michele Gismondi Rino Benedetti Giuliano Natucci
1958 Am Results Giacobbe Boggian Dino Liviero Vittorio Poiano
1957 Am Results Carlo Zorzoli Gabriele Scappini Aurelio Cestari
1956 Am Results Silvano Tessari Luciano Mai Ezio Pizzoglio
1955 Am Results Lino Pizzoferrato Pierino Baffi Giuliano Michelon
1954 Am Results Aldo Moser Giuseppe Calvi Annibale Brasola
1953 Am Results Andrea Barro Pierino Baffi Tranquillo Scudellaro
1952 Am Results Ezio Bicocca Agostino Coletto Pietro Giudici
1951 Am Results Renzo Accordi Spirito Godio Dino Rossi
1950 Am Results Giorgio Albani Umberto Drei Fiorenzo Crippa
1949 Am Results Antonio Ausenda Nello Sforacchi Giorgio Albani
1948 Am Results Luigi Malabrocca Aldo Tosi Alberto Roggi
1947 Am Results Franco Fanti Donato Zampini Turchemeis Zanettini
1946 Am Results Luigi Casola Antonio Covolo Salvatore Crippa