Coppa Agostoni

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2023 1.1 Information---
2022 1.1 Results Bax Sjoerd Valverde Alejandro Piccolo Andrea
2021 1.1 Results Lutsenko Alexey Trentin Matteo Covi Alessandro
2019 1.1 Results Riabushenko Alexandr Lutsenko Alexey Cherkasov Nikolay
2018 1.1 Results Moscon Gianni Taaramäe Rein Gasparotto Enrico
2017 1.1 Results Albasini Michael Canola Marco Gavazzi Francesco
2016 1.1 Results Colbrelli Sonny Ulissi Diego Gavazzi Francesco
2015 1.1 Results Rebellin Davide Nibali Vincenzo Bonifazio Niccolo
2014 1.1 Results Bonifazio Niccolo Bole Grega Ponzi Simone
2013 1.1 Results Pozzato Filippo Ponzi Simone Zamparella Marco
2012 1.1 Results Sella Emanuele Baliani Fortunato Di Luca Danilo
2011 1.1 Results Modolo Sacha Ponzi Simone Gatto Oscar
2010 1.1 Results Gavazzi Francesco Santambrogio Mauro Paolini Luca
2009 1.1 Results Visconti Giovanni Santambrogio Mauro Ventoso Francisco
2008 1.1 Results Gerdemann Linus Bertagnolli Leonardo Pfannberger Christian
2007 1.1 Results Bertolini Alessandro Pfannberger Christian Mazzanti Luca
2006 1.1 Results Bertolini Alessandro Tonti Andrea Pellizotti Franco
2005 1.1 Results Valoti Paolo Giordani Leonardo Cavallari Stefano
2004 1.2 Results Bertagnolli Leonardo Frigo Dario Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
2003 1.2 Results Casagrande Francesco Moreni Cristian Mason Oscar
2002 1.2 Results Jalabert Laurent Faresin Gianni Giunti Massimo
2001 1.2 Results Casagrande Francesco Ullrich Jan Tonetti Gianluca
2000 1.2 Results Ullrich Jan Lunghi Denis Simeoni Filippo
1999 1.2 Results Donati Massimo Elli Alberto Casagrande Francesco
1998 1.2 Results Tafi Andrea Celestino Mirko Lupi Emanuele
1997 1.2 Results Apollonio Massimo Conte Biagio Lombardi Giovanni
1996 1.2 Results Casagrande Filippo Elli Alberto Ugrumov Piotr
1995 1.3 Results Bugno Gianni Della Santa Stefano Casagrande Francesco
1994 1.3 Results Pellicioli Oscar Furlan Giorgio Ghirotto Massimo
1993 1.3 Results Cassani Davide Giovannetti Marco Ghirotto Massimo
1992 1.3 Results Colagè Stefano Furlan Giorgio Ghirotto Massimo
1991 1.3 Results Cassani Davide Mottet Charly Gusmeroli Roberto
1990 1.3 Results Fondriest Maurizio Cesarini Francesco Vandelli Maurizio
1989 1.1 Results Konyshev Dimitri Sørensen Rolf Bombini Emanuele
1988 1.1 Results Bugno Gianni Ghirotto Massimo Cesarini Francesco
1987 CN Results Leali Bruno Elli Alberto Bombini Emanuele
1986 1.1 Results Amadori Marino Imboden Heinz Corti Claudio
1985 1.1 Results Da Silva Mora Acacio Corti Claudio Zimmermann Urs
1984 1.1 Results Chioccioli Franco Demierre Serge Corti Claudio
1983 1.1 Results De Wolf Alfons Ceruti Roberto Savini Claudio
1982 1.1 Results Saronni Giuseppe Moser Francesco Gavazzi Pierino
1981 1.1 Results Moser Francesco Baronchelli Gianbattista Fernandez Juan
1980 1.1 Results Prim Tommy Panizza Wladimiro Wolfer Bruno
1979 1.1 Results Battaglin Giovanni Moser Francesco Chinetti Alfredo
1978 1.1 Results Saronni Giuseppe Gavazzi Pierino Baronchelli Gianbattista
1977 1.1 Results Moser Francesco Baronchelli Gianbattista Paolini Enrico
1976 1.1 Results De Vlaeminck Roger Verbeeck Frans Moser Francesco
1975 1.1 Results De Vlaeminck Roger Maertens Freddy Van Looy Frans
1974 1.1 Results Gimondi Felice Bitossi Franco De Vlaeminck Roger
1973 1.1 Results Caverzasi Arnaldo Santambrogio Giacinto Bitossi Franco
1972 1.1 Results Simonetti Mauro Michelotto Claudio Pettersson Tomas
1971 1.1 Results Bitossi Franco de Geest Willy Pingeon Roger
1970 1.1 Results Merckx Eddy Conti Costantino Basso Marino
1969 1.1 Results Bitossi Franco Monséré Jean-Pierre Schoeters Jos
1968 1.1 Results Michelotto Claudio Van Den Bossche Martin Mealli Bruno
1967 1.1 Results Bitossi Franco Guyot Bernard Dancelli Michele
1966 1.1 Results Gimondi Felice Merckx Eddy Bitossi Franco
1965 1.1 Results De Pra Tommaso Pingeon Roger Fezzardi Giuseppe
1964 1.1 Results Zilioli Italo Mealli Bruno Passuello Adriano
1963 1.1 Results Alomar Jaime Taccone Vito Battistini Graziano
1961 1.1 Results Bettinelli Giovanni Fallarini Giuseppe Baldini Ercole
1960 1.1 Results Chiodini Pietro Ippoliti Amico Maule Cleto
1959 1.1 Results Gismondi Michele Benedetti Rino Natucci Giuliano
1958 Am Results Boggian Giacobbe Liviero Dino Poiano Vittorio
1957 Am Results Zorzoli Carlo Scappini Gabriele Cestari Aurelio
1956 Am Results Tessari Silvano Mai Luciano Pizzoglio Ezio
1955 Am Results Pizzoferrato Lino Baffi Pierino Michelon Giuliano
1954 Am Results Moser Aldo Calvi Giuseppe Brasola Annibale
1953 Am Results Barro Andrea Baffi Pierino Scudellaro Tranquillo
1952 Am Results Bicocca Ezio Coletto Agostino Giudici Pietro
1951 Am Results Accordi Renzo Godio Spirito Rossi Dino
1950 Am Results Albani Giorgio Drei Umberto Crippa Fiorenzo
1949 Am Results Ausenda Antonio Sforacchi Nello Albani Giorgio
1948 Am Results Malabrocca Luigi Tosi Aldo Roggi Alberto
1947 Am Results Fanti Franco Zampini Donato Zanettini Turchemeis
1946 Am Results Casola Luigi Covolo Antonio Crippa Salvatore