LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour du Pays Roannais - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 03:38:37
02 Knight Oliver AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
03 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
04 Bellicaud Jérémy Océane Top 16 + 00
05 Quemere Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
06 Juillard Maximilien VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 12
07 Serrieres Lucas VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 17
08 Valvasori Larry VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 23
09 Pierre Eliott AC Bisontine + 32
10 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 38
11 Tissieres Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 38
12 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
13 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:02
14 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:04
15 Feint Camden Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:06
16 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:25
17 Maire Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:28
18 Brunet Dunand Jules VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:37
19 Breuillard Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:45
20 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:45
21 Boudsocq Antoine Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:52
22 Drapier Lukas Occitane CF + 01:52
23 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:52
24 Huyet Baptiste CC Etupes + 01:59
25 Ouellet Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys + 02:10
26 Morichon Thomas AC Bisontine + 02:16
27 Van Gucht Sten Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 02:19
28 Varago Jeremy CR4C Roanne + 02:23
29 Chatelus Axel Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:29
30 Combes Simon AC Bisontine + 02:54
31 Guillonnet Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 06:03
32 Betelli Pierre Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 06:03
33 Rouland Louis Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 07:10
34 Berthier Mayeul VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 07:15
35 Lebreton Jacques Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 07:45
36 Leclainche Gwen CC Etupes + 07:45
37 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10:46
38 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10:46
39 Desroches Alexandre VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 10:46
40 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 10:46
41 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 11:03
42 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 11:06
43 Castellarnau Florent Occitane CF + 13:46
44 Holbach Fabian Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 14:39
45 Velandia Diomedes Team Inca + 14:39
46 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 14:56
47 Germain Thibault AC Bisontine + 15:23
48 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 15:23
49 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 24:24
50 Meyer Arthur Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 28:05
DNS Grand Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Laymond Maxime CR4C Roanne
DNF Fayolle Mehdi CR4C Roanne
DNF Trescarte Vincent CR4C Roanne
DNF Varago Louis CR4C Roanne
DNF Molteni Florian CR4C Roanne
DNF Duverger Pierre Baptiste VC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Andersen Sander Bourg Ain Cyclisme
DNF Paige Charlie Bourg Ain Cyclisme
DNF Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF
DNF Jalabert Jules Occitane CF
DNF Jaladeau Artus Occitane CF
DNF Lavigne Baptiste Occitane CF
DNF Guinet Dylan Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Micolon Remi Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Bown Morgan EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Loisy Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Hannay Tyler CC Etupes
DNF Richard Maxime CC Etupes
DNF Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Azile Lozach Julien Océane Top 16
DNF Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16
DNF Lajaunias Valerian Océane Top 16
DNF Weingarten Luc Océane Top 16
DNF Galoche Thomas VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Junique Axel VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Bonjean Maxence VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Darbellay Valentin Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Clemencio Raphael Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre
DNF Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre
DNF Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Thomassin Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Vial Gautier Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Semon Loïc Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Chevallereau Florian Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
DNF Reyboz Vincent Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
DNF Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Chanut Lucas VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
DNF Javouhey Clément VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
DNF Borras Nicolas Team Inca
DNF Usaquén Brayam Team Inca
DNF Velasquez Kevin Team Inca
DNF Foissotte Paul UC Haguenau
DNF Horny Sloan UC Haguenau
DNF Horny Teano UC Haguenau
DNF Schlewitz Guillaume UC Haguenau

Information