Tour du Pays Roannais - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tissieres Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team 07:16:31
02 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 18
03 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20
04 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 33
05 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 40
06 Valvasori Larry V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 53
07 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:01
08 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:11
09 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:21
10 Drapier Lukas Occitane CF + 01:22
11 Feint Camden Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:25
12 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:27
13 Serrieres Lucas VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:28
14 Bellicaud Jérémy Océane Top 16 + 01:31
15 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:36
16 Pierre Eliott A.C.Bisontine + 01:37
17 Van Gucht Sten Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:40
18 Chatelus Axel Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:03
19 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 02:05
20 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:24
21 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:35
22 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:41
23 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 02:43
24 Ouellet Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys + 02:46
25 Boudsocq Antoine Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 02:52
26 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 03:02
27 Combes Simon A.C.Bisontine + 03:58
28 Brunet Dunand Jules V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 04:47
29 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:51
30 Morichon Thomas A.C.Bisontine + 06:59
31 Varago Jeremy CR4C Roanne + 07:54
32 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 08:35
33 Rouland Louis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 08:39
34 Lebreton Jacques Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 08:41
35 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10:18
36 Guillonnet Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 10:25
37 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:33
38 Berthier Mayeul V.C.Tournus + 10:35
39 Desroches Alexandre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10:53
40 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 11:11
41 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 11:56
42 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 13:11
43 Castellarnau Florent Occitane CF + 14:52
44 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 15:59
45 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 16:11
46 Germain Thibault A.C.Bisontine + 16:16
47 Velandia Diomedes Team Inca + 17:59
48 Holbach Fabian Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 28:45
DNF Kervinen Leevi A.C.Bisontine
DNF Rollée Thibault A.C.Bisontine
DNF Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Ackermann Thomas C.C.Etupes
DNF Hannay Tyler C.C.Etupes
DNF Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes
DNF Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes
DNF Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Martin Louison Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Grand Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Thomassin Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Vial Gautier Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Fayolle Mehdi CR4C Roanne
DNF Laymond Maxime CR4C Roanne
DNF Molteni Florian CR4C Roanne
DNF Trescarte Vincent CR4C Roanne
DNF Varago Louis CR4C Roanne
DNF Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre
DNF Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre
DNF Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre
DNF Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Bown Morgan EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Loisy Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Clemencio Raphael Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Cohen Alexis Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Darbellay Valentin Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Dufaux Lois Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Gachet Guillaume Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Chevallereau Florian Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
DNF Reyboz Vincent Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
DNF De Simone Luc Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Subils Julien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Azile Lozach Julien Océane Top 16
DNF Fiefvez Jordan Océane Top 16
DNF Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16
DNF Lajaunias Valerian Océane Top 16
DNF Weingarten Luc Océane Top 16
DNF Jalabert Jules Occitane CF
DNF Jaladeau Artus Occitane CF
DNF Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF
DNF Lavigne Baptiste Occitane CF
DNF Guinet Dylan Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Micolon Remi Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Borras Nicolas Team Inca
DNF Correa Maycol Team Inca
DNF Marmolejo Luis Mario Team Inca
DNF Usaquén Brayam Team Inca
DNF Velasquez Kevin Team Inca
DNF Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Semon Loïc Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Foissotte Paul UC Haguenau
DNF Horny Sloan UC Haguenau
DNF Horny Teano UC Haguenau
DNF Pedreno Maxence UC Haguenau
DNF Schlewitz Guillaume UC Haguenau
DNF Chanut Lucas V.C.Tournus
DNF Delplanque Alexis V.C.Tournus
DNF Esteves Paul-Victor V.C.Tournus
DNF Guyot Maxime V.C.Tournus
DNF Javouhey Clément V.C.Tournus
DNF Duverger Pierre Baptiste V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Bonjean Maxence VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Galoche Thomas VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Junique Axel VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin

Information