Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
1 | Blythe Adam |
2 | Bewley Sam |
3 | Cort Magnus |
4 | Hepburn Michael |
5 | Mouris Jens |
6 | Howard Leigh |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
11 | Archbold Shane |
12 | Bauhaus Phil |
13 | Matzka Ralf |
14 | Pfingsten Christoph |
15 | Thwaites Scott |
16 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Team Raleigh - GAC | |
---|---|
21 | Domagalski Karol |
22 | Lampier Steve |
23 | Pym George |
24 | Kneisky Morgan |
25 | Lowe Samuel |
26 | Oliphant Evan |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
31 | Cavendish Mark |
32 | Lampaert Yves |
33 | Keisse Iljo |
35 | Sabatini Fabio |
36 | Gaviria Fernando |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
41 | Marini Nicolas |
42 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
43 | Berlato Giacomo |
44 | Malaguti Alessandro |
45 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
46 | Kuroeda Shiki |
JLT - Condor | |
---|---|
51 | Moses Thomas |
52 | House Kristian |
53 | Clancy Edward |
54 | Briggs Graham |
55 | Cuming Michael |
56 | English Felix |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
61 | Eisel Bernhard |
62 | Fenn Andrew |
63 | Sutton Chris |
64 | Swift Ben |
65 | Viviani Elia |
66 | Peters Alex |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
71 | Bos Theo |
72 | Ciolek Gerald |
73 | Dougall Nicholas |
74 | Sbaragli Kristian |
75 | Stauff Andreas |
76 | Farrar Tyler |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
81 | McNally Mark |
82 | Stewart Thomas |
83 | Northey Michael James |
84 | Rowsell Erick |
85 | Scully Thomas |
86 | Cronshaw Matt |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
91 | Dennis Rohan |
92 | Drucker Jempy |
93 | Gilbert Philippe |
94 | Vliegen Loic |
95 | Bohli Tom |
96 | Gerts Floris |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Clarke William |
102 | Jones Brenton |
103 | Koning Peter |
104 | Kohler Martin |
105 | Sulzberger Bernard |
106 | Girdlestone Dylan |
NFTO | |
---|---|
111 | von Hoff Steele |
112 | Partridge Robert |
113 | Bibby Ian |
114 | Dunbar Edward |
115 | McEvoy Jonathan |
116 | Appleby Dale |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
121 | Hofland Moreno |
122 | Markus Barry |
123 | Roosen Timo |
124 | Teunissen Mike |
125 | Vanmarcke Sep |
126 | Castelijns Twan |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Downing Russell |
132 | Hnik Karel |
133 | Kirsch Alex |
134 | Larsson Gustav |
135 | Wegmann Fabian |
136 | Zangerle Joel |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Barker Yanto |
142 | Mould Jonathan |
143 | Opie Chris |
144 | Williams Peter |
145 | Harper George |
146 | Hunt Joshua |
An Post - Chainreaction | |
---|---|
151 | Kruopis Aidis |
152 | Mullen Ryan |
153 | Maes Alexander |
154 | Meurisse Xandro |
155 | Dunne Conor |
156 | Slater Alistair |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
161 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
162 | Brozyna Piotr |
163 | Paluta Michal |
164 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
165 | Owsian Lukasz |
166 | Taciak Mateusz |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
171 | Wiggins Bradley |
172 | Dibben Jonathan |
173 | Doull Owain |
174 | Christian Mark |
175 | Tennant Andrew |
176 | Lawless Christopher |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
181 | Asselman Jesper |
182 | Duyn Huub |
183 | Groenewegen Dylan |
184 | Kreder Wesley |
185 | Kerkhof Tim |
186 | De Vries Berden |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
191 | Davies Scott |
192 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
193 | Burton Germain |
194 | Kelly Jake |
195 | Gibson Matthew |
196 | Wood Oliver |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
201 | Debusschere Jens |
202 | De Gendt Thomas |
203 | Dehaes Kenny |
204 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
205 | Roelandts Jürgen |
206 | van Gestel Dries |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
211 | Jans Roy |
212 | Devriendt Tom |
213 | Robert Frederique |
214 | Seynaeve Lander |
215 | Vanlandschoot James |
216 | Stenuit Robin |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
231 | Theuns Edward |
232 | Campenaerts Victor |
233 | Helven Sander |
234 | Jacobs Pieter |
235 | Sprengers Thomas |
236 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
UnitedHealthcare PCT | |
---|---|
241 | Bazzana Alessandro |
242 | Hanson Ken |
243 | Förster Robert |
244 | Frattini Davide |
245 | Ratto Daniele |
246 | Zurlo Federico |