LXX Antzuola Saria - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Unai Hierro Baqué Cycling Team 2:56:11
02 Xabier Isasa Laboral Kutxa + 00
03 Unai Iribar Laboral Kutxa + 00
04 Fergus Robinson Eiser-Hirumet + 00
05 Julen Arriola-Bengoa Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
06 Duvián Galvis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
07 Igor Arrieta Lizarte + 00
08 Unai Esparza Lizarte + 00
09 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 00
10 Imanol Alvarez Arriola Eiser-Hirumet + 05
11 Pablo Castresana Martinez Lizarte + 05
12 Jose Marin Aragón Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 05
13 Yesid Pira Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 07
14 Pablo Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 07
15 Enekoitz Azparren Laboral Kutxa + 08
16 Oier Aldama Udaeta Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 1:19
17 Daniel Cavia Sanz Eiser-Hirumet + 1:20
18 Dylan Westley Lizarte + 1:20
19 Mikel Mujika Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 1:20
20 Daniel Martin Muriel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 1:20
21 Gaizka Gurrutxaga Grupo Eulen + 1:20
22 Alex Diaz Grupo Eulen + 1:20
23 Patxi Darthayette Grupo Eulen + 1:20
24 Pablo Ara Perez Huesca la Magia-Renault + 1:20
25 Jon Ibarluzea Grupo Eulen + 1:20
26 Calum Johnston Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 1:20
27 Ailetz Lasa Laboral Kutxa + 1:20
28 Asier Urionabarrenetxea Aranbarri Eiser-Hirumet + 1:20
29 Asier Azkarate Grupo Eulen + 1:20
30 Julen Garcia Grupo Eulen + 1:20
31 Gorka Ortega Soro GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 1:20
32 Mikel Retegi Lizarte + 1:20
33 Raul Lopez Franco Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 1:20
34 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 1:20
35 Joan Albert Riera Baqué Cycling Team + 1:27
36 Santiago Mesa Pietralunga Grupo Eulen + 4:49
37 Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
38 Mario López Sacristán Previley-Coforma + 4:49
39 Asier Castilla Picaza Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
40 Eder Camino Grupo Eulen + 4:49
41 Iker Seminario Sanchez Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 4:49
42 Jakub Pilecek Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 4:49
43 Unai Cueva Grupo Eulen + 4:49
44 Aritz Urra Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
45 Unai Atutxa Marzana Elorrioko Banan-Banan + 4:49
46 Lander Lartitegi Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
47 Hugo Sanz de Santos Previley-Coforma + 4:49
48 Mikel Lizasoain Echeverz Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 4:49
49 Aimar Aiestaran Goikoetxea Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 4:49
50 Ander Lopez Isla Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
51 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Hoomu Seguros + 4:49
52 Mikel Pérez de Obanos Martinez Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 4:49
53 Aratz Gorrotxategi Galarraga Arabay Team + 4:49
54 Kacper Krawiec Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 4:49
55 Jhon Jairo Alonso Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 4:49
56 Unai Zoilo Elexgaray Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
57 Egoitz Aranceta Bilbao Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
58 Miguel Saenz Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 4:49
59 Jon Gil Velaz Lizarte + 4:49
60 Beñat Onaindia Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
61 Sergio Gutierrez Vargas Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 4:49
62 Oier Larrañaga Arakama Hostal Latorre-Ederlan + 4:49
63 Iker Mintegui Laboral Kutxa + 4:54
64 Aner Arozena Dominguez Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 4:56
65 Iker Trigo Hernandez Baqué Cycling Team + 4:56
66 Inigo Eizagirre Grupo Eulen + 4:59
67 Alex Uranga Grupo Eulen + 4:59
68 Telmo Semperena Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 5:10
69 Jagoba Uranga Odriozola Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 5:16
70 Jokin Sarasola Artolozaga Eiser-Hirumet + 5:31
71 Sergio Grajera Sola - + 5:59
72 Imanol Morales Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 5:59
73 Hodei Murcia Grupo Eulen + 5:59
74 Inaki Diaz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 5:59
75 Alvaro Cobo Diaz Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 5:59
76 Pedro Luis Monroy Ceballos Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 5:59
77 Yuhei Murayama Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 6:01
78 Andoni Ocaña Goikoetxea Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 6:01
Information
Nation Spain
Date 11th July
Distance 119.5 km
CAT 1.12.5
Other
Embed Results