Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

LXX Antzuola Saria - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Hierro Unai Baqué Cycling Team 2:56:11
02 Isasa Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 00
03 Iribar Unai Laboral Kutxa + 00
04 Robinson Fergus Eiser-Hirumet + 00
05 Arriola-Bengoa Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
06 Galvis Duvián Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
07 Arrieta Igor Lizarte + 00
08 Esparza Unai Lizarte + 00
09 Cobo Cayon Ivan Lizarte + 00
10 Alvarez Arriola Imanol Eiser-Hirumet + 05
11 Castresana Martinez Pablo Lizarte + 05
12 Marin Aragón Jose Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 05
13 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 07
14 Garcia Pablo Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 07
15 Azparren Enekoitz Laboral Kutxa + 08
16 Aldama Udaeta Oier Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 1:19
17 Cavia Sanz Daniel Eiser-Hirumet + 1:20
18 Westley Dylan Lizarte + 1:20
19 Mujika Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 1:20
20 Martin Muriel Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 1:20
21 Gurrutxaga Gaizka Grupo Eulen + 1:20
22 Diaz Alex Grupo Eulen + 1:20
23 Darthayette Patxi Grupo Eulen + 1:20
24 Ara Perez Pablo Huesca la Magia-Renault + 1:20
25 Ibarluzea Jon Grupo Eulen + 1:20
26 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 1:20
27 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 1:20
28 Urionabarrenetxea Aranbarri Asier Eiser-Hirumet + 1:20
29 Azkarate Asier Grupo Eulen + 1:20
30 Garcia Julen Grupo Eulen + 1:20
31 Ortega Soro Gorka GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 1:20
32 Retegi Mikel Lizarte + 1:20
33 Lopez Franco Raul Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 1:20
34 Fernandez Sinuhé Lizarte + 1:20
35 Riera Joan Albert Baqué Cycling Team + 1:27
36 Mesa Pietralunga Santiago Grupo Eulen + 4:49
37 Ruiz De Arcaute Ibai Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
38 López Sacristán Mario Previley-Coforma + 4:49
39 Castilla Picaza Asier Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
40 Camino Eder Grupo Eulen + 4:49
41 Seminario Sanchez Iker Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 4:49
42 Pilecek Jakub Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 4:49
43 Cueva Unai Grupo Eulen + 4:49
44 Urra Aritz Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
45 Atutxa Marzana Unai Elorrioko Banan-Banan + 4:49
46 Lartitegi Lander Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
47 Sanz de Santos Hugo Previley-Coforma + 4:49
48 Lizasoain Echeverz Mikel Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 4:49
49 Aiestaran Goikoetxea Aimar Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 4:49
50 Lopez Isla Ander Laboral Kutxa + 4:49
51 Lopez Nolasco Luis Enrique Hoomu Seguros + 4:49
52 Pérez de Obanos Martinez Mikel Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 4:49
53 Gorrotxategi Galarraga Aratz Arabay Team + 4:49
54 Krawiec Kacper Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 4:49
55 Alonso Jhon Jairo Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 4:49
56 Zoilo Elexgaray Unai Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
57 Aranceta Bilbao Egoitz Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
58 Saenz Miguel Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 4:49
59 Gil Velaz Jon Lizarte + 4:49
60 Onaindia Beñat Baqué Cycling Team + 4:49
61 Gutierrez Vargas Sergio Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 4:49
62 Larrañaga Arakama Oier Hostal Latorre-Ederlan + 4:49
63 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 4:54
64 Arozena Dominguez Aner Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 4:56
65 Trigo Hernandez Iker Baqué Cycling Team + 4:56
66 Eizagirre Inigo Grupo Eulen + 4:59
67 Uranga Alex Grupo Eulen + 4:59
68 Semperena Telmo Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 5:10
69 Uranga Odriozola Jagoba Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 5:16
70 Sarasola Artolozaga Jokin Eiser-Hirumet + 5:31
71 Grajera Sola Sergio - + 5:59
72 Morales Imanol Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena + 5:59
73 Murcia Hodei Grupo Eulen + 5:59
74 Diaz Inaki Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 5:59
75 Cobo Diaz Alvaro Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 5:59
76 Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 5:59
77 Murayama Yuhei Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 6:01
78 Ocaña Goikoetxea Andoni Lasarg-Ciclismo Riojano + 6:01

Information