Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

La Roue Tourangelle - 2022

Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic 125 04:39:03
2 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 85 + 00
3 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies 70 + 00
4 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 60 + 00
5 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 50 + 00
6 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ 40 + 00
7 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 35 + 00
8 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies 30 + 00
9 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
10 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique 20 + 00
11 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15 + 00
12 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 10 + 00
13 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
14 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5 + 00
15 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 5 + 00
16 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ 3 + 00
17 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH 3 + 00
18 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 00
19 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 + 00
20 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique 3 + 00
21 Reynders Jens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 + 00
22 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team 3 + 00
23 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 00
24 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 3 + 00
25 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health 3 + 00
26 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 00
27 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
28 Vauquelin Kévin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
29 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
30 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
31 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 00
32 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
33 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
34 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
35 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
36 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 00
37 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
38 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
39 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
40 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
41 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 11
42 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 13
43 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13
44 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 19
45 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 41
46 Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 46
47 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 57
48 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:39
49 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:39
50 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:39
51 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:39
52 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:39
53 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 01:39
54 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 01:39
55 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 01:39
56 Dalby Simon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:39
57 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:44
58 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:44
59 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02:03
60 Calle Juan Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:03
61 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:03
62 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:03
63 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 02:03
64 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 02:03
65 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:24
66 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:30
67 Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:30
68 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:40
69 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 02:40
70 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:43
71 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 02:43
72 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:21
73 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:21
74 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:42
75 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:42
76 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 03:42
77 Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:42
78 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 03:42
79 Dens Tuur Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 03:42
80 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:42
81 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:42
82 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:42
83 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:24
84 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 04:24
85 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 04:29
86 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 04:29
87 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:29
88 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05:23
89 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05:23
90 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:23
91 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 05:23
92 Hecht Gage Human Powered Health + 05:23
93 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 05:23
94 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 06:13
95 Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:57
96 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 09:57
97 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:57
98 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 09:57
99 Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:57
100 Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health + 09:57
101 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 09:57
102 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:57
103 Richard-Andrade Florian Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 12:16
104 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 12:16
105 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 12:16
106 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:16
107 Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH + 12:16
108 Klahre Jakob Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:16
109 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:21
110 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:27
111 Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:39
DNF Cimolai Davide Cofidis
DNF De Vos Adam Human Powered Health
DNF Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Champion Thomas Cofidis
DNF Merchan Didier Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Vigo del Arco Marti Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli

Information