St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
1 | Baldo Nicolas |
2 | Feillu Romain |
3 | Jakin Alo |
4 | Levarlet Guillaume |
5 | Le Cunff Kévin |
6 | Paillot Yoann |
7 | Touzé Damien |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
11 | Sellier Simon |
12 | Cardis Romain |
13 | Chavanel Sylvain |
14 | Gaudin Damien |
15 | Gène Yohann |
16 | Petit Adrien |
17 | Pichot Alexandre |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
21 | Bonnamour Franck |
22 | Bouet Maxime |
23 | Fonseca Armindo |
24 | Gérard Arnaud |
25 | Feillu Brice |
26 | Daniel Maxime |
27 | Welten Bram |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
32 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
33 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
35 | Sarreau Marc |
36 | Thomas Benjamin |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
41 | Dillier Silvan |
42 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
43 | Bidard François |
45 | Dumoulin Samuel |
46 | Jauregui Quentin |
47 | Venturini Clément |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
51 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
52 | Bouhanni Nacer |
53 | Godon Dorian |
54 | Hofstetter Hugo |
55 | Le Turnier Mathias |
56 | Rossetto Stéphane |
57 | Simon Julien |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
61 | Jones Brenton |
62 | Filosi Iuri |
63 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
64 | Leveau Jérémy |
65 | Martinez Yannick |
66 | Smukulis Gatis |
67 | Trarieux Julien |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
71 | Corbel Erwann |
72 | Ermenault Corentin |
73 | Fournier Marc |
74 | Garel Adrien |
75 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
76 | Mottier Justin |
77 | Reza Kevin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
81 | Antonini Simone |
82 | Doubey Fabien |
83 | Dupont Timothy |
84 | Kreder Wesley |
85 | Vallée Boris |
87 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
91 | Reis Rafael |
92 | Cuadros Alvaro |
93 | Molina Antonio |
94 | Moreira Mauricio |
95 | Oien Justin |
96 | Serrano Gonzalo |
97 | Yssaad Yannis |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
101 | Belletti Manuel |
102 | Benfatto Marco |
103 | Bonusi Raffaello |
104 | Frapporti Mattia |
105 | Malucelli Matteo |
106 | Spreafico Matteo |
107 | Vendrame Andrea |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
111 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
112 | Lagutin Sergey |
113 | Maikin Roman |
114 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
115 | Shalunov Evgeny |
116 | Shilov Sergey |
117 | Trusov Nikolai |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
121 | Aberasturi Jon |
122 | Barrenetxea Ander |
123 | Iturria Mikel |
124 | Rodriguez Reche Sergio |
125 | Saez Hector |
126 | Samitier Sergio |
127 | Udondo Gotzon |
Manzana - Postobon Team | |
---|---|
131 | Parra Jordan |
132 | Suaza Bernardo |
133 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
134 | Sierra Yecid |
135 | Paredes Wilmar |
136 | Higuita Sergio |
137 | Vilela Ricardo |
Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
141 | Brøchner Nicolai |
142 | Dahlheim Andrew |
143 | Flaksis Andzs |
144 | Bryon Miguel |
145 | Krasilnikau Andrei |
146 | Lienhard Fabian |
147 | Murphy John |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
151 | Gebremedhin Awet |
152 | Avila Edwin |
153 | Enger Sondre Holst |
154 | Goldstein Roy |
155 | Lemus Luis |
156 | Schreurs Hamish |
157 | Yechezkel Aviv |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
161 | Alzate Carlos |
162 | Cataford Alexander |
163 | Eaton Daniel |
164 | Hegyvari Adrian |
165 | Marcotte Eric |
166 | McCabe Travis |
167 | Putt Tanner |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
171 | Barbier Pierre |
172 | Idjouadiene Pierre |
173 | Joly Thomas |
174 | Mainard Jérôme |
175 | Cabot Jérémy |
176 | Tronet Steven |
177 | Vermeulen Emiel |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
181 | Badilatti Matteo |
182 | Friesecke Gian |
183 | Orrico Davide |
184 | Rüegg Lukas |
185 | Schelling Patrick |
186 | Stallaert Joeri |
187 | Thalmann Roland |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
191 | Bouvry Dieter |
192 | Cobbaert Robby |
194 | De Bock Stijn |
195 | Jans Roy |
196 | Ruyters Brecht |
197 | Marchand Gianni |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
201 | Boucher David |
202 | Cant Jelle |
203 | Boussaer Bryan |
204 | De Rooze Niels |
205 | Maes Alexander |
206 | Stockman Michiel |
207 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |