La Roue Tourangelle - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP-Auber 93 4:47:15
02 Fabien Grellier Direct Énergie + 00
03 Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo-Oscaro + 00
04 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis + 25
05 Davide Cimolai FDJ + 25
06 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis + 25
07 Yannick Martinez Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 25
08 Damien Touzé HP BTP-Auber 93 + 25
09 Marco Benfatto Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 25
10 Romain Feillu HP BTP-Auber 93 + 25
11 Thomas Boudat Direct Énergie + 25
12 Roman Maikin Gazprom-RusVelo + 25
13 Jonas Van Genechten Cofidis + 25
14 Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25
15 David Menut HP BTP-Auber 93 + 25
16 Jetse Bol Manzana Postobón + 25
17 Sergio Higuita Manzana Postobón + 25
18 Felix Pouilly Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25
19 Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25
20 Fabian Lienhard Vorarlberg + 25
21 Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ + 25
22 Benjamin Giraud Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 25
23 Thibault Ferasse Armée de terre + 25
24 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP-Auber 93 + 25
25 Erwann Corbel Fortuneo-Oscaro + 25
26 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 25
27 Patrick Jäger Vorarlberg + 25
28 Andrea Vendrame Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 25
29 Lukas Jaun Roth-Akros + 25
30 Charles Planet Novo Nordisk + 25
31 Tom Vermeer Team Differdange - Losch + 25
32 Wilmar Paredes Manzana Postobón + 25
33 Daniel McLay Fortuneo-Oscaro + 25
34 Zsolt Der Vorarlberg + 25
35 Patrick Schelling Vorarlberg + 25
36 Bryan Alaphilippe Armée de terre + 25
37 Jimmy Raibaud Armée de terre + 25
38 Angel Madrazo Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 25
39 Bernardo Suaza Manzana Postobón + 25
40 Pierre Gouault HP BTP-Auber 93 + 25
41 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 33
42 Mattia Frapporti Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 33
43 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 33
44 Roland Thalmann Roth-Akros + 33
45 Matthias Reutimann Roth-Akros + 33
46 Cristian Raileanu Team Differdange - Losch + 33
47 Matteo Spreafico Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 33
48 Pello Olaberria Euskadi-Murias + 33
49 Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo-Oscaro + 33
50 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 33
51 Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix Lille Métropole + 33
52 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Lille Métropole + 33
53 Lander Seynaeve Roubaix Lille Métropole + 33
54 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 33
55 Juan Pablo Villegas Manzana Postobón + 33
56 Gian Friesecke Vorarlberg + 33
57 Jérémy Cornu Direct Énergie + 33
58 Valentin Baillifard Roth-Akros + 33
59 Fernando Orjuela Manzana Postobón + 33
60 Alo Jakin HP BTP-Auber 93 + 33
61 Jonathan Hivert Direct Énergie + 33
62 Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo-Oscaro + 33
63 Nicolas Baldo HP BTP-Auber 93 + 33
64 Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo-Oscaro + 33
65 Sergey Nikolaev Gazprom-RusVelo + 33
66 Jonathan Fumeaux Roth-Akros + 33
67 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom-RusVelo + 33
68 Florian Vachon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 33
69 Romain Guillemois Direct Énergie + 33
70 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ + 33
71 Julien Loubet Armée de terre + 33
72 Romain Gioux Novo Nordisk + 33
73 Perrig Quemeneur Direct Énergie + 33
74 Yecid Arturo Sierra Manzana Postobón + 33
75 Bryan Nauleau Direct Énergie + 33
76 Quentin Pacher Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 33
77 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Gazprom-RusVelo + 33
78 Thomas Rostollan Armée de terre + 33
79 Jérémy Cabot Roubaix Lille Métropole + 33
80 Damien Gaudin Armée de terre + 55
81 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 55
82 Kevin Reza FDJ + 55
83 Francis Mourey Fortuneo-Oscaro + 59
84 Jeremy Maison FDJ + 1:01
85 Thomas Voeckler Direct Énergie + 1:27
86 Jérémy Lecroq Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:54
87 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 1:59
88 Claudio Catania Team Differdange - Losch + 2:00
89 Reid McClure Novo Nordisk + 2:00
90 Gatis Smukulis Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 2:00
91 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 2:00
92 Thierry Hupond Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 2:00
93 Sondre Holst Enger AG2R La Mondiale + 2:00
94 Marc Fournier FDJ + 2:00
95 Gotzon Udondo Euskadi-Murias + 2:00
96 Christopher Hatz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 2:00
97 Thery Schir Vorarlberg + 2:04
98 Matteo Malucelli Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 2:06
99 Jelle Donders Team Differdange - Losch + 2:06
100 Clément Venturini Cofidis + 2:06
101 David Gaudu FDJ + 2:06
102 Diego Wendelspiess Roth-Akros + 2:48
103 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom-RusVelo + 3:31
104 Aritz Bagües Euskadi-Murias + 3:31
105 Richard Weinzheimer Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:31
106 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo + 3:31
107 Óscar Rodríguez Euskadi-Murias + 3:31
108 Joshua Stritzinger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:31
109 Larry Valvasori Team Differdange - Losch + 3:31
110 Francesc Zurita Martinez Vorarlberg + 5:05
111 Damian Lüscher Roth-Akros + 5:22
112 Colin Stüssi Roth-Akros + 5:22
113 Martijn Verschoor Novo Nordisk + 5:22
114 Gerd De Keijzer Novo Nordisk + 5:22
115 Tom Thill Team Differdange - Losch + 5:22
116 Luca Pacioni Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 5:22
117 Corentin Cherhal Novo Nordisk + 5:28
118 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 5:28
119 Dorian Godon Cofidis + 5:32
120 Frederik Einhaus Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 5:55
121 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis + 7:29
122 Rayane Bouhanni Cofidis + 7:29
123 Mehdi Benhamouda Novo Nordisk + 7:29
124 Umberto Poli Novo Nordisk + 7:29
DNS Reinier Honig Vorarlberg
DNF Andrea Palini Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
DNF Bastien Duculty Armée de terre
DNF Yannis Yssaad Armée de terre
DNF Jérôme Cousin Cofidis
DNF Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi-Murias
DNF Imanol Estevez Euskadi-Murias
DNF Jan Petelin Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Wayne Stijns Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Luc Turchi Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Information
Nation France
Date 2nd April
Distance 200 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results