Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

La Roue Tourangelle | 2014 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Angelo Tulik Team Europcar 4:40:35
02 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 12
03 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 12
04 Anthony Geslin FDJ.fr + 12
05 Yannick Martinez Team Europcar + 12
06 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 15
07 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 22
08 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 22
09 Maxime Daniel AG2R La Mondiale + 56
10 Frédéric Amorison Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:05
11 Romain Pillon Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:37
12 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 2:39
13 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 2:46
14 Roman Maikin RusVelo + 2:46
15 Grega Bole Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa + 2:46
16 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis + 2:46
17 Jimmy Turgis Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:46
18 Wouter Mol Veranclassic - Doltcini + 2:46
19 Fernando Grijalba Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:46
20 Alessandro Malaguti Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa + 2:55
21 Nicola Testi Androni Giocattoli + 2:59
22 Maarten Van Trijp Rabobank DT + 3:25
23 Timofey Kritskiy RusVelo + 3:57
24 Kenny van Hummel Androni Giocattoli + 3:57
25 Sergei Pomoshnikov RusVelo + 3:57
26 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa + 3:57
27 Antonio Piedra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 3:57
28 Franck Vermeulen Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3:57
29 Morgan Lamoisson Team Europcar + 3:57
30 Sébastien Turgot AG2R La Mondiale + 3:57
31 Gert Joeaar Cofidis + 3:57
32 Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale + 4:09
33 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 4:09
34 Ivan Balykin RusVelo + 4:59
35 Amets Txurruka Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 7:15
36 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille 13 + 7:15
37 Kirill Pozdnyakov RusVelo + 7:15
38 Ruben Fernandez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 7:15
39 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:15
40 Jeroen Meijers Rabobank DT + 7:17
41 Pierre Gouault BigMat - Auber 93 + 14:53
42 Cesar Bihel Differdange - Losch + 14:53
43 Igor Boev RusVelo + 14:53
44 Johnny Hoogerland Androni Giocattoli + 14:54
45 Piotr Havik Rabobank DT + 14:56
46 Reinier Honig - + 14:56
47 Ricardo Van Dongen Rabobank DT + 15:22
48 Cees Bol Rabobank DT + 15:22
49 Leonid Krasnov RusVelo + 15:22
50 Gennadiy Tatarinov RusVelo + 15:22
51 Clément Venturini Cofidis + 15:22
52 Frederik Vandewiele Veranclassic - Doltcini + 15:22
53 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier FDJ.fr + 15:22
54 Maxime Renault BigMat - Auber 93 + 15:22
55 Serge Dewortelaer Veranclassic - Doltcini + 15:22
DNF Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli
DNF Matteo Di Serafino Androni Giocattoli
DNF Andrea Zordan Androni Giocattoli
DNF Frederic Brun Jr. BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Alo Jakin BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Yannis Yssaad BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Anthony Delaplace Bretagne
DNF Armindo Fonseca Bretagne
DNF Florian Guillou Bretagne
DNF Benoît Jarrier Bretagne
DNF Christophe Laborie Bretagne
DNF Florian Vachon Bretagne
DNF Sho Hatsuyama Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Kazuo Inoue Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Kenji Itami Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Thomas Lebas Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Damien Monier Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Miyataka Shimizu Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Takero Terasaki Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Kohei Uchima Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Ramon Domene Reyes Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Marcos Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Egoitz Garcia Cofidis
DNF Stephane Poulhies Cofidis
DNF Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr
DNF Kenny Elissonde FDJ.fr
DNF Cedric Pineau FDJ.fr
DNF Emiel Dolfsma Rabobank DT
DNF Floris Gerts Rabobank DT
DNF Etienne Van Empel Rabobank DT
DNF Rudy Barbier Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Timothy Dupont Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jean-Lou Paiani Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Baptiste Planckaert Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Johan Coenen Differdange - Losch
DNF Corrado Lampa Differdange - Losch
DNF Lubos Pelanek Differdange - Losch
DNF Augusto Sanchez Beriguette Differdange - Losch
DNF Joaquin Sobrino Differdange - Losch
DNF Kevin Suarez Differdange - Losch
DNF Bryan Coquard Team Europcar
DNF Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar
DNF Yohann Gène Team Europcar
DNF Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar
DNF Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF Julien El Fares La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF Clément Saint-Martin La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF Nicolas Baldo Vorarlberg
DNF Adrien Chenaux Vorarlberg
DNF Patrick Jäger Vorarlberg
DNF Christoph Springer Vorarlberg
DNF Dennis Wauch Vorarlberg
DNF Tobias Wauch Vorarlberg
DNF Nicolas Winter Vorarlberg
DNF Steve Bekaert Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Gilles Devillers Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Cameron Karwowski Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Hamish Schreurs Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Joeri Stallaert Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Yuya Akimaru Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Takashi Miyazawa Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Quentin Bertholet Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Florent Mottet Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Loic Pestiaux Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Robin Stenuit Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nations France
Date April 27th
Distance 200 km
CAT 1.1