La Roue Tourangelle - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 David Veilleux Team Europcar 4:14:20
02 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 00
03 Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar + 05
04 Rony Martias Saur - Sojasun + 05
05 Sebastien Foucher Guidon Chalettois + 05
06 Morgan Lamoisson Vendee U + 05
07 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 05
08 Alo Jakin - + 05
09 Sylvain Blanquefort - + 05
10 Romain Matheou Saur - Sojasun + 05
11 Sergey Firsanov Itera - Katusha + 05
12 Alexander Kholodov Itera - Katusha + 05
13 Julien Dechesne Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 05
14 Sander Cordeel Colba - Mercury + 05
15 Felix Rinker Atlas Personal + 05
16 Boris Dron Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 05
17 Damien Branaa - + 05
18 Mathieu Claude Team Europcar + 05
19 Fabien Fraissignes - + 05
20 Bastien Damiens - + 05
21 Joel Zangerle Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 05
22 Fabien Rey - + 05
23 Thomas Vedel Kvist Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 05
24 Mathieu Bernaudeau - + 05
25 Matthias Fraisse - + 05
26 Flavien Maurelet C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 05
27 Gil Suray Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 05
28 Antoine Demoitie Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 05
29 Laurent Beuret Atlas Personal + 05
30 Michael Tronborg Kristensen Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 05
31 Tom Vermeer Colba - Mercury + 05
32 Johann Rigoulay - + 05
33 Frederic Marion - + 05
34 Adrien Goujon Guidon Chalettois + 05
35 Clement Mahe Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 05
36 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 05
37 Carlos Verona Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 05
38 Romain Guillemois Vendee U + 05
39 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 05
40 Fabien Sidaner Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 05
41 Frederic Rangee V.C. Rouen 76 + 05
42 Guillaume Le Floch Team Europcar + 05
43 Quentin Pacher - + 05
44 Nicolas Baldo Atlas Personal + 05
45 Matthieu Jeannès Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 05
46 Maxime Roger C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 05
47 Jonathan Genthon V.C. Rouen 76 + 05
48 Gregory Barteau Landbouwkrediet + 05
49 Nicolas Queyranne - + 05
50 Tom Dernies Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 05
51 Mickael Szkolnik - + 05
52 Oscar Grau Jorda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 05
53 Mickael Queiroz - + 05
54 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 05
55 Camille Thominet - + 05
56 Jonas Ljungblad Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 05
57 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal + 05
58 Laurent Denonfoux - + 05
59 Yoann Paillot - + 05
60 Corentin Mauge Vendee U + 05
61 David Belda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 05
62 Christian Poos Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 05
63 Sébastien Joly Saur - Sojasun + 05
64 Paul Poux Saur - Sojasun + 05
65 Nicolas David Vendee U + 05
66 Mickael Damien - + 05
67 Jean-Edouard Antz - + 05
68 Christopher Juul-Jensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 05
69 Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha + 05
70 Ludwig Laffille C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 05
71 Andrey Solomennikov Itera - Katusha + 05
72 Yann Pivois Guidon Chalettois + 05
73 Nicolas Lubat - + 05
74 Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 05
75 Benoit Naert Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 05
76 Remi Laffitte - + 05
77 Yann Moritz Vendee U + 05
78 Thibault Huche V.C. Rouen 76 + 05
79 Clément Penven C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 05
80 Florent Mallegol Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 05
81 Vincent Guezennec Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 05
82 Angelo Tulik Vendee U + 24
83 Nikolay Mihaylov - + 36
84 Anthony Vignes Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 38
85 Gael Desriac - + 44
86 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 1:52
87 Damien Le Fustec - + 2:06
88 Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal + 2:06
89 David Rösch Atlas Personal + 2:06
90 Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar + 2:31
91 Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:31
92 Zbidniew Gucwa - + 2:31
93 Alexandre Defretin C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 2:31
94 Jean-Lou Paiani Saur - Sojasun + 2:31
95 Francois Bruneval V.C. Rouen 76 + 2:31
96 Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 2:31
97 Nicolas Dulot - + 2:31
98 Gert Joeaar - + 2:31
99 Martin Puusepp Guidon Chalettois + 2:31
100 Anthony Perez La Pomme Marseille + 2:31
101 Philip Vandaele Colba - Mercury + 2:48
102 Timothy Vangheel Colba - Mercury + 5:08
103 Kevin Grieten Colba - Mercury + 5:08
104 Hamish Haynes Colba - Mercury + 5:08
105 Florian Taillefer V.C. Rouen 76 + 5:08
106 Michael Berling Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 5:08
107 Mathieu Desniou C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 6:56
108 Tom Thill Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 6:56
109 Peter Loubineaud - + 6:56
110 Nicolas Capdebuy Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 6:56
111 Erwan Brenterch - + 6:56
112 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard - + 6:56
113 Cédric Gaoua Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 6:56
114 Lilian Pommier Guidon Chalettois + 6:56
115 Julien Foisnet - + 6:56
116 Anthony Avril - + 6:56
117 Morten Knudsen Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 6:56
118 Guillaume Gerbaud - + 6:56
119 Daniel Holm Foder Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 6:56
120 Romain Smet - + 6:56
121 Alban Piquet - + 6:56
122 Alexis Caresmel Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 6:56
123 Steven Le Hyaric - + 6:56
124 Remmert Wielinga Itera - Katusha + 6:56
125 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 6:56
126 Marc Staelen - + 6:56
127 Romain Lebreton Guidon Chalettois + 6:56
128 David Gautard V.C. Rouen 76 + 6:56
129 Cedric Drouet Guidon Chalettois + 6:56
130 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire - + 7:04
131 Stephane Duguenet Guidon Chalettois + 7:04
132 Fabien Le Coguic Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 7:40
133 Martial Roman Atlas Personal + 7:40
134 Christophe Kern Team Europcar + 7:40
DNS Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar
DNF Diego Gallego Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Victor Fobert C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Philipp Schulz Colba - Mercury
DNF Jeffry Van Den Bulck Colba - Mercury
DNF Meven Lebreton Guidon Chalettois
DNF Maxime Anciaux Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW
DNF Cyril Bessy Saur - Sojasun
DNF Christophe Laborie Saur - Sojasun
Information
Nation France
Date 20th March
Distance 188 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results