New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

Riders: 119 | Average born: 1991.9 | Average FC-pts: 203

2019 Arctic Race of Norway

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (19) Fantasy

Normal view Extended view Team stats

# Rider Nation Born Team FC-rank St Fi Arctic Race of Norway top 30
1 Lutsenko, Alexey Kazakhstan 1992 Astana Pro Team 20(1583p) 1 1 1 (2019)
2 Fominykh, Danill Kazakhstan 1991 Astana Pro Team 978(72p) 3 2
3 Gregaard, Jonas Denmark 1996 Astana Pro Team 836(93p) 1 1
4 Houle, Hugo Canada 1990 Astana Pro Team 371(238p) 2 2 5 (2019)
5 Natarov, Yuriy Kazakhstan 1996 Astana Pro Team 543(156p) 1 1
6 Cort, Magnus Denmark 1993 Astana Pro Team 360(244p) 1 1 18 (2019)
11 Hoelgaard, Markus Norway 1994 Uno-X Norwegian DT 315(280p) 4 4 7 (2019), 2 (2018), 16 (2017), 13 (2015)
12 Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby Norway 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT 1411(36p) 2 2
13 Kulset, Kristian Norway 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT 3395(2p) 2 2
14 Resell, Erik Nordsæter Norway 1996 Uno-X Norwegian DT 1311(42p) 2 2 22 (2018)
15 Saugstad, Lars Norway 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT 1797(21p) 1 1
16 Skjerping, Kristoffer Norway 1993 Uno-X Norwegian DT 895(83p) 4 4
21 Joyce, Colin USA 1994 Rally UHC Cycling 704(116p) 2 2 3 (2018)
22 Anderson, Ryan Canada 1987 Rally UHC Cycling 1797(21p) 3 3 17 (2016)
23 Carpenter, Robin USA 1992 Rally UHC Cycling 578(144p) 2 1
24 De Vos, Adam Canada 1993 Rally UHC Cycling 748(107p) 2 2
25 McNulty, Brandon USA 1998 Rally UHC Cycling 276(324p) 1 1 19 (2019)
26 Tuft, Svein Canada 1977 Rally UHC Cycling 4044(0p) 1 1
31 Wyss, Danilo Switzerland 1985 Team Dimension Data 728(110p) 3 3 4 (2018)
32 Cummings, Steve United Kingdom 1981 Team Dimension Data 740(108p) 1 1 10 (2019)
33 Eisel, Bernhard Austria 1981 Team Dimension Data 3185(3p) 3 3
34 Gasparotto, Enrico Switzerland 1982 Team Dimension Data 341(256p) 1 1 9 (2019)
35 Slagter, Tom Jelte Netherlands 1989 Team Dimension Data 293(305p) 1 1
36 Thomson, Jay Robert South Africa 1986 Team Dimension Data 2047(15p) 2 2
41 Barguil, Warren France 1991 Team Arkéa - Samsic 77(852p) 2 1 2 (2019)
42 Bonnamour, Franck France 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic 388(223p) 4 4 23 (2019), 20 (2017)
43 Bouet, Maxime France 1986 Team Arkéa - Samsic 2152(13p) 1 0
44 Ledanois, Kevin France 1993 Team Arkéa - Samsic 517(163p) 2 2 6 (2014)
45 Riou, Alan France 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic 1371(38p) 1 0
46 Swift, Connor United Kingdom 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic 322(275p) 2 2
51 Zakarin, Ilnur Russia 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin 115(654p) 2 2 16 (2019), 3 (2015)
52 Haas, Nathan Australia 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin 793(100p) 1 1
53 Hollmann, Juri Germany 1999 Team Katusha - Alpecin 1863(19p) 1 1
54 Kochetkov, Pavel Russia 1986 Team Katusha - Alpecin 2839(5p) 1 1 28 (2019)
55 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Denmark 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin 383(226p) 1 1
56 Strakhov, Dmitriy Russia 1995 Team Katusha - Alpecin 1274(44p) 2 2 9 (2018)
61 Taaramäe, Rein Estonia 1987 Total Direct Energie 289(312p) 4 4 27 (2019), 16 (2016), 1 (2015)
62 Bernard, Enzo France 1997 Total Direct Energie 1542(30p) 1 1
63 Calmejane, Lilian France 1992 Total Direct Energie 87(783p) 1 1 4 (2019)
64 Grellier, Fabien France 1994 Total Direct Energie 1236(46p) 2 2 15 (2017)
65 Hivert, Jonathan France 1985 Total Direct Energie 188(463p) 6 6 26 (2019), 18 (2015), 14 (2014)
66 Nauleau, Bryan France 1988 Total Direct Energie 2615(7p) 2 2 11 (2013)
71 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl Norway 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma 78(842p) 4 3 8 (2019)
72 De Tier, Floris Belgium 1992 Team Jumbo - Visma 734(109p) 2 2 11 (2019)
73 Eenkhoorn, Pascal Netherlands 1997 Team Jumbo - Visma 769(103p) 1 1
74 Leezer, Tom Netherlands 1985 Team Jumbo - Visma 1565(29p) 1 1
75 Lindeman, Bert-Jan Netherlands 1989 Team Jumbo - Visma - 1 1
76 van Poppel, Danny Netherlands 1993 Team Jumbo - Visma 219(392p) 2 2
81 Hoem, Bjørn Tore Norway 1991 Joker Fuel of Norway 677(122p) 6 5 26 (2018), 7 (2017), 11 (2016)
82 Aasheim, Aksel Norway 1997 Joker Fuel of Norway 3012(4p) 1 1
83 Dahl, Herman Norway 1993 Joker Fuel of Norway 769(103p) 5 5
84 Evensen, Henrik Norway 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway 2718(6p) 4 2
85 Lukkedal, Øivind Norway 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway 1333(40p) 7 7 29 (2016), 27 (2015)
86 Vangstad, Andreas Norway 1992 Joker Fuel of Norway 2047(15p) 5 5
91 Neilands, Krists Latvia 1994 Israel Cycling Academy 184(470p) 2 2 3 (2019)
92 Enger, Sondre Holst Norway 1993 Israel Cycling Academy 912(81p) 5 4
93 Jensen, August Norway 1991 Israel Cycling Academy 492(177p) 7 7 2 (2017), 19 (2016), 26 (2013)
94 Sagiv, Guy Israel 1994 Israel Cycling Academy 3678(1p) 1 1
95 Sbaragli, Kristian Italy 1990 Israel Cycling Academy 155(534p) 1 1
96 Van Asbroeck, Tom Belgium 1990 Israel Cycling Academy 75(865p) 4 4 6 (2013)
101 Declercq, Benjamin Belgium 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 267(339p) 2 2 15 (2019), 13 (2018)
102 Noppe, Christophe Belgium 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 216(396p) 2 2
103 Van Gompel, Mathias Belgium 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3395(2p) 1 1
104 van Hecke, Preben Belgium 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2509(8p) 5 5 30 (2019), 21 (2018), 7 (2016), 18 (2014), 20 (2013)
105 Warlop, Jordi Belgium 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 355(248p) 1 1 24 (2019)
106 Willems, Thimo Belgium 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 918(80p) 1 1
111 van der Poel, Mathieu Netherlands 1995 Corendon - Circus 29(1390p) 2 2 22 (2019), 12 (2018)
112 De Bondt, Dries Belgium 1991 Corendon - Circus 146(566p) 1 1
113 Devolder, Stijn Belgium 1979 Corendon - Circus 2152(13p) 2 2
114 Norman Hansen, Lasse Denmark 1992 Corendon - Circus 494(176p) 1 1
115 Janssens, Jimmy Belgium 1989 Corendon - Circus 304(294p) 1 1
116 Vergaerde, Otto Belgium 1994 Corendon - Circus 555(151p) 2 1
121 Coquard, Bryan France 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 47(1083p) 2 2
122 Le Bon, Johan France 1990 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1222(47p) 2 1
123 Lecroq, Jérémy France 1995 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3395(2p) 1 0
124 Muller, Patrick Switzerland 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 543(156p) 1 1
125 Pacher, Quentin France 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 189(457p) 3 3 17 (2019), 14 (2018), 6 (2017)
126 Reza, Kevin France 1988 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 968(73p) 1 0
131 Trondsen, Trond Håkon Norway 1994 Team Coop 397(217p) 5 5
132 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder Norway 1998 Team Coop 1395(37p) 2 2
133 Aasvold, Kristian Norway 1995 Team Coop 788(101p) 5 5
134 Bendixen, Louis Denmark 1995 Team Coop 793(100p) 2 2
135 Blikra, Erlend Norway 1997 Team Coop 1165(52p) 1 1
136 Hjemsæter, Olav Norway 1999 Team Coop 1006(69p) 1 1
141 Laporte, Christophe France 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 80(836p) 2 1
142 Chetout, Loic France 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1797(21p) 3 3 25 (2019)
143 Lemoine, Cyril France 1983 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 924(79p) 2 2
144 Leyder, Pit Luxembourg 1997 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 842(92p) 1 1
145 Morin, Emmanuel France 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3185(3p) 1 1
146 Van Lerberghe, Bert Belgium 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1863(19p) 3 2
151 Vliegen, Loic Belgium 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 213(408p) 3 3 12 (2016), 8 (2014)
152 Backaert, Frederik Belgium 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 440(199p) 1 1
153 Eiking, Odd Christian Norway 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 200(428p) 4 4 29 (2019), 5 (2016), 6 (2015)
154 Offredo, Yoann France 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1667(25p) 3 2
155 Pasqualon, Andrea Italy 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 104(718p) 2 2 14 (2019)
156 Van Melsen, Kevin Belgium 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1960(17p) 4 3 25 (2013)
161 Combaud, Romain France 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence 281(318p) 1 1
162 Carr, Simon United Kingdom 1998 Delko Marseille - Provence 1144(54p) 1 1
163 Fedeli, Alessandro Italy 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence 619(135p) 1 1
164 Finetto, Mauro Italy 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence 272(327p) 1 0
165 Jones, Brenton Australia 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence 599(139p) 1 1
166 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw Poland 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence 912(81p) 2 2
171 Liepins, Emils Latvia 1992 Wallonie Bruxelles 205(414p) 1 1
172 Ista, Kevyn Belgium 1984 Wallonie Bruxelles 982(71p) 1 1
173 Molly, Kenny Belgium 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles 1027(66p) 3 3
174 Mortier, Julien Belgium 1997 Wallonie Bruxelles 760(105p) 2 2
175 Peyskens, Dimitri Belgium 1991 Wallonie Bruxelles 281(318p) 1 1 12 (2019)
176 Wirtgen, Tom Luxembourg 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles 959(74p) 2 2
181 Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad Norway 1993 Riwal Readynez Cycling 440(199p) 5 5 6 (2019), 13 (2017), 19 (2014)
182 Eriksson, Lucas Sweden 1996 Riwal Readynez Cycling 505(170p) 1 1 13 (2019)
183 Hagen, Krister Norway 1989 Riwal Readynez Cycling 1126(56p) 6 5 15 (2018)
184 Magnusson, Kim Sweden 1992 Riwal Readynez Cycling 1333(40p) 1 1 21 (2019)
185 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Denmark 1996 Riwal Readynez Cycling 1824(20p) 1 1
186 Wallin, Rasmus Denmark 1996 Riwal Readynez Cycling 1113(57p) 1 1
191 Intxausti, Benat Spain 1986 Euskadi Basque - Murias - 1 0
192 Bagues, Aritz Spain 1989 Euskadi Basque - Murias 1565(29p) 1 1 20 (2019)
193 Barrenetxea, Ander Spain 1992 Euskadi Basque - Murias - 1 1
195 Irizar Laskurain, Julen Spain 1995 Euskadi Basque - Murias 2273(11p) 1 1
196 Viejo, Jose Daniel Spain 1997 Euskadi Basque - Murias 1137(55p) 1 0