BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
1 | Caruso Damiano |
2 | Bettiol Alberto |
3 | Evans Alexander |
4 | Roche Nicolas |
5 | Schär Michael |
6 | Wyss Danilo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
11 | Jensen August |
12 | Enger Sondre Holst |
13 | Neilands Krists |
14 | Niv Guy |
15 | Turek Daniel |
16 | Van Winden Dennis |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
21 | Machado Tiago |
22 | Cras Steff |
23 | Fabbro Matteo |
24 | Lammertink Maurits |
25 | Smit Willie |
26 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
31 | Lietaer Eliot |
32 | Delfosse Sébastien |
33 | Jules Justin |
34 | Molly Kenny |
35 | Mortier Julien |
36 | Wirtgen Tom |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
41 | Pacher Quentin |
42 | Bagot Yoann |
43 | Corbel Erwann |
44 | De Backer Bert |
45 | Le Bon Johan |
46 | Mottier Justin |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
51 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
52 | Dahl Herman |
53 | Evensen Henrik |
54 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
55 | Hoelgaard Markus |
56 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
61 | Eisel Bernhard |
62 | Debesay Mekseb |
63 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
64 | Main Kent |
65 | Swift Connor |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Fuglsang Jakob |
72 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
73 | Fominykh Daniil |
74 | Hansen Jesper |
75 | Houle Hugo |
76 | Kangert Tanel |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
81 | Cardis Romain |
82 | Hivert Jonathan |
83 | Journiaux Axel |
84 | Petit Adrien |
85 | Sellier Simon |
86 | Tulik Angelo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
91 | Laporte Christophe |
92 | Chetout Loic |
93 | Lemoine Cyril |
94 | Skaarseth Anders |
95 | Turgis Jimmy |
96 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
101 | Deltombe Kevin |
102 | Declercq Benjamin |
103 | Noppe Christophe |
104 | Planckaert Emiel |
105 | van Hecke Preben |
106 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
111 | van der Poel Mathieu |
112 | Meeusen Tom |
113 | Meisen Marcel |
114 | Toupalik Adam |
115 | van der Poel David |
116 | Vermeersch Gianni |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
121 | Barguil Warren |
122 | Hardy Romain |
123 | Lunke Sindre |
124 | Pichon Laurent |
125 | Russo Clément |
126 | Welten Bram |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | Eiking Odd Christian |
132 | Kreder Wesley |
133 | Martin Guillaume |
134 | McNally Mark |
135 | Vallée Boris |
136 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Carpenter Robin |
142 | Anderson Ryan |
143 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
144 | De Vos Adam |
145 | Joyce Colin |
146 | Young Eric |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
151 | Hagen Krister |
152 | Aasvold Kristian |
153 | Bendixen Louis |
154 | Höög Gustav |
155 | Lukkedal Øivind |
156 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
161 | Filosi Iuri |
162 | Guérin Alexis |
163 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
164 | Martinez Yannick |
165 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
166 | Smukulis Gatis |
Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
171 | Lienhard Fabian |
172 | Brøchner Nicolai |
173 | Bryon Miguel |
174 | Flaksis Andzs |
175 | Murphy John |
176 | Rhim Brendan |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
181 | Resell Erik |
182 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
183 | Kulset Kristian |
184 | Kulset Sindre |
185 | Træen Torstein |
186 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |