Sibiu Cycling Tour

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 7th July 2024, Romania

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 14 02:20:17
2 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
3 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald 3 + 00
4 Garcia CarlosMexico + 00
5 Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
6 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility + 00
7 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 00
8 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet + 00
9 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
10 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 00
11 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet + 00
12 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 00
13 Lührs Luis-JoeRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
14 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
15 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 00
16 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
17 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
18 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
19 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
20 Higuita SergioRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
21 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 00
22 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
23 Lipowitz FlorianRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
24 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
25 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 00
27 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
28 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
29 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 00
30 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
31 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
32 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 00
33 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
34 Palzer AntonRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
35 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Symonds BradleySaint Piran + 00
38 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 00
39 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 00
40 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 00
41 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 00
42 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
43 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 00
44 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 00
45 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
46 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
47 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility + 00
48 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
49 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
50 Carbunarea AndreiRomania + 00
51 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet + 00
52 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 00
53 Ludman JoshuaSaint Piran + 00
54 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
55 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet + 00
56 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
57 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 00
58 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 00
59 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 00
60 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
61 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruRomania + 00
62 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 00
63 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
64 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
65 Pareja NicholVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 00
66 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
67 Alunni TommasoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
68 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 00
69 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 00
70 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 00
71 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
72 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 00
73 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 00
74 Schuurmans LuukUniverse Cycling Team + 00
75 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 00
76 Callejas AlejandroPetrolike + 00
77 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
78 Hicks DylanSaint Piran + 00
79 Westley DylanSaint Piran + 00
80 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
81 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
82 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
83 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
84 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
85 Rico CristianPetrolike + 00
86 Benedetti CesareRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
87 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 00
88 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars + 32
89 Zarate Animas MichaelMexico + 32
90 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility + 41
91 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team + 41
92 Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID + 41
93 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech + 41
94 Dima EmilRomania + 52
95 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 52
96 Lipp MironMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 52
97 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 52
98 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:01
99 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 01:04
100 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:04
101 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility + 01:04
102 Cazaceanu TudorRomania + 01:12
103 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 01:12
104 Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 01:12
105 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 01:12
106 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:12
107 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:20
108 Vaidian IustinMentorise MLM Superstars + 00
109 Torres ChristopherMexico + 01:52
110 Koyama TomoyaVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 00
111 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 05:28
112 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars + 05:37
113 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 05:37
114 Howcroft JoeXSpeed United Continental + 05:37
115 Quaedvlieg LarsUniverse Cycling Team + 05:37
116 Malnasi Joszef-AttilaMentorise MLM Superstars + 05:37
117 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 05:37
118 Plesea ValentinRomania + 05:46
119 Mendoza OmarPetrolike + 05:49
120 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 06:00
121 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:00
122 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team + 06:10
123 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:15
124 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 06:48
125 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental + 06:51
126 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise MLM Superstars + 09:12
127 Anniballi LorenzoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 09:24
128 Ruvalcaba Reyes DavidMexico + 09:41
129 Crista DanielRomania + 09:41
130 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team + 09:41
131 Peyrot Balvanera JorgeMexico + 09:41
132 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 09:41
133 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 09:41
134 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental + 09:55
135 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 12:14
136 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 15:35
137 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 15:35
138 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 15:35
139 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 15:35
DNF Wenk AaronMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ruiz SebastianMexico
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility06:34:43
2 Lipowitz FlorianRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 04
3 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 06
4 Higuita SergioRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:08
5 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:08
6 7 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:08
7 1 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:08
8 4 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 01:08
9 2 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:08
10 1 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:08
11 5 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 01:08
12 3 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 01:08
13 3 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:08
14 5 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 01:08
15 1 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:08
16 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility+ 01:55
17 1 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:57
18 1 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:57
19 2 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:57
20 3 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 02:03
21 1 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:05
22 1 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 02:05
23 1 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 02:05
24 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID+ 02:09
25 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 02:12
26 Palzer AntonRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 03:23
27 6 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 03:28
28 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet+ 03:29
29 2 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:29
30 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 03:29
31 3 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 03:29
32 3 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg+ 03:29
33 2 Hannay TylerSaint Piran+ 03:29
34 1 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 03:29
35 3 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 03:29
36 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 03:56
37 Rico CristianPetrolike+ 04:12
38 4 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 05:30
39 2 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 05:30
40 3 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental+ 06:01
41 6 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet+ 06:06
42 2 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility+ 06:34
43 5 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 06:47
44 5 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 06:47
45 5 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental+ 06:47
46 6 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 06:47
47 2 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 06:47
48 10 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 06:50
49 4 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 07:07
50 4 Carbunarea AndreiRomania+ 07:38
51 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 07:39
52 5 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 07:43
53 5 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 07:43
54 7 Ludman JoshuaSaint Piran+ 08:25
55 5 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald+ 08:25
56 3 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 08:25
57 1 Cazaceanu TudorRomania+ 08:52
58 5 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 09:06
59 5 Lührs Luis-JoeRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 09:36
60 9 Pareja NicholVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 09:54
61 5 Westley DylanSaint Piran+ 09:54
62 10 Garcia CarlosMexico+ 09:58
63 10 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 09:58
64 7 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 09:58
65 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars+ 10:26
66 4 Dima EmilRomania+ 10:46
67 7 Zarate Animas MichaelMexico+ 11:28
68 7 Benedetti CesareRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 11:39
69 10 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 11:40
70 8 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 11:40
71 5 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:40
72 5 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike+ 11:40
73 27 Quaedvlieg LarsUniverse Cycling Team+ 11:43
74 7 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 12:04
75 5 Baker RowanSaint Piran+ 12:04
76 6 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 13:16
77 15 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 13:53
78 8 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 14:53
79 40 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny+ 15:11
80 23 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 15:18
81 19 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet+ 15:24
82 12 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 15:24
83 5 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 15:24
84 11 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 15:24
85 14 Hicks DylanSaint Piran+ 15:24
86 3 Koyama TomoyaVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 15:24
87 20 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 15:31
88 44 Peyrot Balvanera JorgeMexico+ 15:47
89 21 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 15:54
90 12 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility+ 16:05
91 4 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 16:15
92 1 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 16:28
93 4 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg+ 16:28
94 1 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 16:36
95 6 Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 16:36
96 41 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise MLM Superstars+ 16:50
97 10 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 17:09
98 7 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 17:13
99 5 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 17:13
100 6 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 18:25
101 18 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 18:31
102 12 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruRomania+ 18:31
103 8 Alunni TommasoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 18:31
104 8 Schuurmans LuukUniverse Cycling Team+ 18:31
105 10 Callejas AlejandroPetrolike+ 18:31
106 3 Vaidian IustinMentorise MLM Superstars+ 18:31
107 24 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars+ 18:34
108 24 Malnasi Joszef-AttilaMentorise MLM Superstars+ 18:47
109 7 Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID+ 19:12
110 2 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 19:20
111 10 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 19:59
112 20 Howcroft JoeXSpeed United Continental+ 21:01
113 13 Symonds BradleySaint Piran+ 21:20
114 18 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team+ 21:34
115 13 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 22:32
116 31 Ruvalcaba Reyes DavidMexico+ 23:12
117 13 Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 24:00
118 16 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility+ 24:00
119 12 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24:00
120 16 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald+ 24:06
121 1 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 24:20
122 4 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 24:31
123 33 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 25:05
124 11 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental+ 25:22
125 2 Plesea ValentinRomania+ 25:45
126 14 Lipp MironMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 27:18
127 10 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team+ 28:12
128 13 Torres ChristopherMexico+ 28:18
129 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 29:02
130 5 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg+ 29:44
131 21 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 30:45
132 5 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 30:56
133 5 Anniballi LorenzoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 33:32
134 2 Crista DanielRomania+ 33:41
135 2 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental+ 33:55
136 14 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald+ 35:34
137 12 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 36:04
138 11 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 37:34
139 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 41:59
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 06:35:51
2 1 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
3 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 49
4 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:21
5 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 02:21
6 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 04:22
7 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 04:53
8 1 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 05:39
9 1 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 05:39
10 1 Carbunarea AndreiRomania + 06:30
11 2 Ludman JoshuaSaint Piran + 07:17
12 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 07:17
13 2 Lührs Luis-JoeRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 08:28
14 4 Garcia CarlosMexico + 08:50
15 2 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:50
16 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars + 09:18
17 2 Zarate Animas MichaelMexico + 10:20
18 2 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 10:56
19 5 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 12:45
20 4 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:16
21 6 Hicks DylanSaint Piran + 14:16
22 14 Peyrot Balvanera JorgeMexico + 14:39
23 2 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 15:20
24 1 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:28
25 4 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:05
26 2 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:05
27 5 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruRomania + 17:23
28 3 Alunni TommasoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 17:23
29 8 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars + 17:26
30 3 Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID + 18:04
31 9 Ruvalcaba Reyes DavidMexico + 22:04
32 8 Torres ChristopherMexico + 27:10
33 5 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 27:54
34 4 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 29:37
35 4 Anniballi LorenzoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 32:24
36 2 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 34:26
37 1 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 34:56
38 1 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 36:26
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 25
2 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 25
3 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team 24
4 2 Lipowitz FlorianRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 20
5 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 20
6 2 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech 15
7 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald 15
8 3 Higuita SergioRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 12
9 Garcia CarlosMexico 12
10 4 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 9
11 Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg 9
12 5 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet 7
13 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility 7
14 6 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
15 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 6
16 7 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
17 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet 5
18 8 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 4
19 8 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility 4
20 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
21 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
22 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 4
23 11 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr 4
24 11 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech 3
25 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald 3
26 12 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 2
27 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team 2
28 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet 2
29 14 Benedetti CesareRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 2
30 14 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 2
31 14 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg 2
32 14 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny 1
33 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team 1
Pos Team Time
1 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 19:46:35
2 Israel-Premier Tech + 00
3 Lotto Dstny + 58
4 Uno-X Mobility + 03:10
5 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:05
6 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:20
7 TdT-Unibet + 05:40
8 Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 06:09
9 BIKE AID + 06:41
10 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07:26
11 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:31
12 Petrolike + 15:38
13 Saint Piran + 19:22
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19:54
15 Universe Cycling Team + 22:07
16 Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 22:37
17 Romania + 23:38
18 2 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 26:52
19 1 Mexico + 26:58
20 1 XSpeed United Continental + 31:23
21 Mentorise MLM Superstars + 34:12
22 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 35:32
23 1 MYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 42:13
24 1 Vini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 43:53
25 Rad-Net Osswald + 48:30

Information