Sibiu Cycling Tour

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 9th July 2023, Romania

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bennett SamBORA-hansgrohe 14 02:12:43
2 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 5 + 00
3 Schwarzmann MichaelLotto Dstny 3 + 00
4 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
5 Verburg LukeABLOC CT + 00
6 Wirtgen TomGlobal 6 Cycling + 00
7 Grosu Eduard MichaelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
8 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
9 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
10 Fiorelli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
11 Dina MartonATT Investments + 00
12 Stehli FelixEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
13 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 00
14 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling + 00
16 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
17 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet + 00
18 Gonzalez RobertoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
19 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
20 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet + 00
21 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
22 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
23 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 00
25 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Selle Italia + 00
26 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Selle Italia + 00
27 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 00
28 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
29 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 00
30 Budzinski MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
31 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 00
32 Vandevelde YentlTdT-Unibet + 00
33 Vaidian IustinMentorise Elite Team + 00
34 Raileanu CristianRomania + 00
35 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 00
36 Del Toro IsaacMexico + 00
37 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
38 Perry TobyEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
39 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
40 Hashikawa JoEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
41 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise Elite Team + 00
42 Devriendt TomQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
43 Schunk ConorSofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 00
44 Kulset JohannesUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
45 Tolio AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
46 Favretto CarloGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
47 Di Camillo LorenzoSofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 00
48 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Moreno IvanGlobal 6 Cycling + 00
50 van Zanden OttoABLOC CT + 00
51 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 00
52 Bonillo IkerGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
53 Borresch JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
54 Budzinski TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
55 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
56 Monaco AlessandroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
57 Toussaint WouterTdT-Unibet + 00
58 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
59 Koech SilasSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
60 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
61 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
62 Herben LuukABLOC CT + 00
63 Samudio CarlosMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
64 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
65 Bogna AlexAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
66 Conforti LorenzoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
67 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
68 Petrelli GabrieleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
69 Vacek KarelTeam corratec - Selle Italia + 00
70 Dapporto DavideTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
71 Tivani NicolasTeam corratec - Selle Italia + 00
72 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
73 Selig RüdigerLotto Dstny + 00
74 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 00
75 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 00
76 Kaczmarek JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
77 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 00
78 Heijnen PhilipABLOC CT + 00
79 Nessler MartinTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
80 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 00
81 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 00
82 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
83 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 Cycling + 00
84 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
85 Balabanov PreslavBulgaria + 01:23
86 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Selle Italia + 01:23
87 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 01:23
88 Davis CoreyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:23
89 Juntunen Antti-JussiABLOC CT + 01:23
90 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:23
91 Duca George-BogdanRomania + 08:28
92 Oliva MarcoSofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 09:02
93 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 09:02
94 Filutas ViktorHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09:02
95 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruSofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 09:02
96 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet + 09:02
97 Appelbaum HenriSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 09:02
98 Muller GabrielGlobal 6 Cycling + 09:02
99 Marcu AdiRomania + 09:02
100 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 09:02
101 Dima EmilSofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 09:02
102 Mol WesleyBIKE AID + 09:02
103 Meiser PhilipBIKE AID + 09:02
104 Weiss DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 09:02
105 Voege LennartSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 09:02
106 Pahlke Jasper LeviBIKE AID + 09:02
107 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria + 09:02
108 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise Elite Team + 09:02
109 Garcia Carlos AlfonsoMexico + 09:02
110 Muhoza EricBIKE AID + 09:02
111 Hjorth JonasGlobal 6 Cycling + 09:02
112 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 09:02
113 Dragoiu StefanMentorise Elite Team + 09:02
114 Cazaceanu TudorRomania + 09:02
115 Papanov MartinBulgaria + 09:02
116 Klabouch PetrATT Investments + 09:02
117 Turek DanielATT Investments + 09:02
118 Plesea ValentinRomania + 09:02
119 Grozev GabrielBulgaria + 09:02
120 Raducu Luigi-IonutRomania + 09:02
121 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:02
122 Kariya KazutoshiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 09:02
123 Bauer DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 09:02
124 Pritzen MarcEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 09:02
DNF Schachmann MaximilianBORA-hansgrohe
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team15:28:19
2 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 02
3 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 05
4 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 06
5 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 18
6 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe+ 26
7 1 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 41
8 1 Kulset JohannesUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 43
9 1 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 53
10 1 Del Toro IsaacMexico+ 57
11 1 Fiorelli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:16
12 1 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:33
13 1 Tolio AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:19
14 1 Moreno IvanGlobal 6 Cycling+ 03:21
15 1 Budzinski MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 03:41
16 1 Monaco AlessandroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 03:59
17 1 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 05:01
18 1 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:14
19 1 Budzinski TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 09:42
20 1 Raileanu CristianRomania+ 10:05
21 1 van Zanden OttoABLOC CT+ 10:09
22 1 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 10:24
23 1 Samudio CarlosMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 10:52
24 1 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Selle Italia+ 10:57
25 1 Vacek KarelTeam corratec - Selle Italia+ 11:09
26 1 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet+ 11:12
27 1 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 11:12
28 1 Schunk ConorSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 11:23
29 1 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling+ 11:48
30 1 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 12:37
31 1 Herben LuukABLOC CT+ 12:55
32 1 Toussaint WouterTdT-Unibet+ 13:06
33 1 Perry TobyEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 15:51
34 1 Gonzalez RobertoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 16:21
35 1 Favretto CarloGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 16:24
36 1 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 17:10
37 1 Nessler MartinTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 17:51
38 1 Wirtgen TomGlobal 6 Cycling+ 18:13
39 1 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet+ 18:31
40 1 Vaidian IustinMentorise Elite Team+ 20:16
41 1 Bogna AlexAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 20:54
42 1 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 22:42
43 2 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 26:10
44 2 Kaczmarek JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 26:36
45 2 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 27:37
46 3 Dapporto DavideTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 29:48
47 3 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 30:11
48 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 30:39
49 3 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 30:51
50 3 Petrelli GabrieleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 31:01
51 3 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 31:31
52 1 Juntunen Antti-JussiABLOC CT+ 32:01
53 3 Devriendt TomQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 32:51
54 3 Borresch JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+ 33:09
55 Davis CoreyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 34:10
56 12 Dima EmilSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 35:07
57 2 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 36:15
58 2 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 37:02
59 3 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 39:06
60 1 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Selle Italia+ 39:14
61 3 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 39:45
62 12 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 42:50
63 7 Verburg LukeABLOC CT+ 43:03
64 8 Conforti LorenzoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 43:07
65 7 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise Elite Team+ 43:47
66 9 Vandevelde YentlTdT-Unibet+ 44:15
67 11 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 46:24
68 11 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 46:29
69 11 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 46:47
70 7 Appelbaum HenriSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+ 48:50
71 6 Duca George-BogdanRomania+ 49:14
72 13 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise Elite Team+ 49:48
73 7 Cazaceanu TudorRomania+ 49:50
74 13 Tivani NicolasTeam corratec - Selle Italia+ 49:54
75 13 Schwarzmann MichaelLotto Dstny+ 50:01
76 13 Bonillo IkerGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 50:04
77 13 Koech SilasSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+ 50:07
78 11 Grozev GabrielBulgaria+ 50:32
79 13 Stehli FelixEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 50:48
80 15 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet+ 51:42
81 15 Bennett SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 51:44
82 14 Pritzen MarcEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 51:51
83 8 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 51:53
84 13 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 51:57
85 16 Papanov MartinBulgaria+ 52:01
86 12 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 52:03
87 12 Hashikawa JoEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 52:04
88 17 Klabouch PetrATT Investments+ 52:05
89 16 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 52:10
90 4 Balabanov PreslavBulgaria+ 52:25
91 9 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 52:33
92 9 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 Cycling+ 52:36
93 9 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 52:46
94 18 Meiser PhilipBIKE AID+ 54:34
95 18 Muhoza EricBIKE AID+ 55:08
96 9 Di Camillo LorenzoSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 55:12
97 9 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 55:48
98 17 Raducu Luigi-IonutRomania+ 56:04
99 17 Muller GabrielGlobal 6 Cycling+ 56:17
100 7 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 56:22
101 7 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Selle Italia+ 56:45
102 19 Mol WesleyBIKE AID+ 57:21
103 19 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 57:40
104 8 Heijnen PhilipABLOC CT+ 57:54
105 9 Selig RüdigerLotto Dstny+ 58:43
106 20 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet+ 58:55
107 14 Garcia Carlos AlfonsoMexico+ 59:53
108 10 Grosu Eduard MichaelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:02:12
109 6 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 01:02:15
110 6 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:02:15
111 2 Filutas ViktorHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:06:00
112 2 Bauer DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+ 01:06:01
113 2 Pahlke Jasper LeviBIKE AID+ 01:06:11
114 1 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:07:20
115 Dragoiu StefanMentorise Elite Team+ 01:08:13
116 Voege LennartSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+ 01:10:06
117 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria+ 01:10:34
118 1 Weiss DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+ 01:14:18
119 1 Kariya KazutoshiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 01:14:20
120 1 Plesea ValentinRomania+ 01:15:40
121 1 Oliva MarcoSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 01:17:02
122 1 Marcu AdiRomania+ 01:22:34
123 1 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:25:08
124 1 Hjorth JonasGlobal 6 Cycling+ 01:30:23
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 15:28:25
2 Kulset JohannesUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 37
3 Del Toro IsaacMexico + 51
4 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:27
5 van Zanden OttoABLOC CT + 10:03
6 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12:31
7 Toussaint WouterTdT-Unibet + 13:00
8 Favretto CarloGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:18
9 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 17:04
10 Vaidian IustinMentorise Elite Team + 20:10
11 Bogna AlexAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 20:48
12 1 Dapporto DavideTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 29:42
13 1 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 30:33
14 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 30:45
15 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 31:25
16 Borresch JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 33:03
17 1 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 39:00
18 1 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Selle Italia + 39:08
19 2 Verburg LukeABLOC CT + 42:57
20 2 Conforti LorenzoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 43:01
21 4 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 46:23
22 3 Appelbaum HenriSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 48:44
23 3 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise Elite Team + 49:42
24 3 Bonillo IkerGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 49:58
25 3 Koech SilasSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 50:01
26 6 Grozev GabrielBulgaria + 50:26
27 2 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 51:47
28 4 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 51:51
29 4 Hashikawa JoEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 51:58
30 7 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 52:04
31 Balabanov PreslavBulgaria + 52:19
32 2 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 52:27
33 9 Muhoza EricBIKE AID + 55:02
34 2 Di Camillo LorenzoSofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 55:06
35 2 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 55:42
36 2 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 56:16
37 7 Garcia Carlos AlfonsoMexico + 59:47
38 3 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruSofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:02:09
39 Pahlke Jasper LeviBIKE AID + 01:06:05
40 Dragoiu StefanMentorise Elite Team + 01:08:07
41 Weiss DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 01:14:12
42 Kariya KazutoshiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:14:14
43 Marcu AdiRomania + 01:22:28
44 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:25:02
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Bennett SamBORA-hansgrohe 58
2 1 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 48
3 1 Otruba JakubATT Investments 32
4 1 Fiorelli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 30
5 5 Schwarzmann MichaelLotto Dstny 30
6 2 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27
7 1 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 26
8 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 24
9 Turek DanielATT Investments 22
10 18 Verburg LukeABLOC CT 14
11 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team 13
12 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 13
13 2 Dina MartonATT Investments 12
14 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 12
15 2 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 12
16 6 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
17 3 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet 11
18 13 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10
19 3 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 9
20 3 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 8
21 3 Kulset JohannesUno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
22 3 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8
23 3 Del Toro IsaacMexico 7
24 Wirtgen TomGlobal 6 Cycling 7
25 4 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID 7
26 1 Stehli FelixEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 7
27 4 Vandevelde YentlTdT-Unibet 6
28 4 Kaspar JanATT Investments 6
29 Grosu Eduard MichaelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 6
30 3 Juntunen Antti-JussiABLOC CT 6
31 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Pro Cycling Team 6
32 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 5
33 4 Gonzalez RobertoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 4
34 4 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 4
35 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 4
36 4 Bauer DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team 4
37 4 Dapporto DavideTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna 3
38 4 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet 2
39 4 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
40 4 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
41 4 Tivani NicolasTeam corratec - Selle Italia 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Juntunen Antti-JussiABLOC CT 39
2 Otruba JakubATT Investments 23
3 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 20
4 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 20
5 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 18
6 Gonzalez RobertoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 16
7 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 13
8 1 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 12
9 1 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team 10
10 1 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 8
11 1 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 8
12 1 Kulset JohannesUno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
13 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 6
14 Fiorelli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
15 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
16 Dina MartonATT Investments 5
17 Bauer DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team 4
18 Kaczmarek JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 4
19 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
20 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe 3
21 2 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet 3
22 2 Davis CoreyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
23 2 Tolio AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
24 Budzinski MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
25 3 Favretto CarloGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 2
26 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe 2
27 4 Turek DanielATT Investments 2
28 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
29 5 Dima EmilSofer-Savini Due-OMZ 1
30 5 Di Camillo LorenzoSofer-Savini Due-OMZ 1
31 5 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 5 Turek DanielATT Investments 38
2 5 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 20
3 5 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 17
4 5 Vandevelde YentlTdT-Unibet 16
5 5 Bennett SamBORA-hansgrohe 16
6 5 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 15
7 5 Kaspar JanATT Investments 13
8 5 Stehli FelixEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 13
9 5 Juntunen Antti-JussiABLOC CT 13
10 5 Bauer DominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team 10
11 5 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team 10
12 5 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Pro Cycling Team 10
13 5 Gonzalez RobertoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 8
14 5 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
15 5 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 8
16 5 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 8
17 5 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet 5
18 5 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
19 5 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 5
20 5 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet 5
21 5 Otruba JakubATT Investments 3
22 5 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
23 5 Koech SilasSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team 3
24 5 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 3
25 5 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 2
26 5 Tolio AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
27 5 Devriendt TomQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
28 5 Davis CoreyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
29 5 Dima EmilSofer-Savini Due-OMZ 2
30 5 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID 2
31 5 Schwarzmann MichaelLotto Dstny 2
Pos Team Time
1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 46:30:10
2 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 59
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 04:06
4 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:12
5 Lotto Dstny + 06:56
6 ATT Investments + 13:01
7 Global 6 Cycling + 28:09
8 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:28
9 ABLOC CT + 33:00
10 TdT-Unibet + 37:36
11 Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 46:25
12 Team corratec - Selle Italia + 54:47
13 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 58:00
14 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 58:16
15 2 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:29:06
16 Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:29:23
17 2 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:33:07
18 3 Romania + 01:33:14
19 1 Mentorise Elite Team + 01:41:31
20 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 01:55:27
21 BIKE AID + 01:58:07
22 Bulgaria + 02:24:26

Information