Sibiu Cycling Tour - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pascal Ackermann BORA-hansgrohe 04:26:1614
02 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania + 025
03 Matthew Walls BORA-hansgrohe + 023
04 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 02
05 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 02
06 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù + 05
07 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Qhubeka NextHash + 05
08 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
09 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita + 05
10 Federico Burchio Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 05
11 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05
12 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 05
13 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe + 05
14 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabù + 05
15 Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05
16 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
17 Michiel Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 05
18 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 05
19 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 05
20 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05
21 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05
22 Giacomo Garavaglia Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 05
23 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05
24 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
25 Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools + 05
26 Abram Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 05
27 Stepan Kurianov Global 6 Cycling + 05
28 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash + 05
29 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 05
30 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05
31 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 05
32 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 05
33 Raul Colombo Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 05
34 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05
35 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 05
36 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 05
37 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05
38 Davide Rebellin Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 05
39 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabù + 05
40 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
41 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 05
42 Matthieu Jeannès Team Illuminate + 05
43 Fran Miholjevic Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05
44 Andi Bajc Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05
45 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
46 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 05
47 Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabù + 05
48 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate + 05
49 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05
50 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05
51 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 05
52 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05
53 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05
54 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 05
55 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
56 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 05
57 Johnatan Cañaveral Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
58 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
59 Anton Palzer BORA-hansgrohe + 05
60 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 05
61 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05
62 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
63 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 05
64 Antoine Berlin Global 6 Cycling + 05
65 Marvin Hammerschmid Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05
66 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
67 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 05
68 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
69 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 05
70 Moran Vermeulen Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05
71 Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 05
72 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate + 05
73 Paolo Toto Amore & Vita + 05
74 Emil Vinjebo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 05
75 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05
76 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 05
77 Ivar Slik À Bloc CT + 05
78 Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05
79 Lorenzo Quartucci D'Amico UM Tools + 05
80 Aleksander Skjelbred Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 05
81 Sander Armee Team Qhubeka NextHash + 05
82 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05
83 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù + 05
84 Manuel Bosch Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05
85 Rainer Kepplinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05
86 Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 05
87 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 05
88 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05
89 Edoardo Sandri Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05
90 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 05
91 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
92 Sergio Rodriguez Reche Team Illuminate + 05
93 Stefano Di Benedetto Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 05
94 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 05
95 Marcus Burghardt BORA-hansgrohe + 05
96 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
97 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 05
98 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
99 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
100 Iuri Filosi Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05
101 Karel Vacek Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:22
102 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita + 01:23
103 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 01:36
104 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 01:40
105 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 01:41
106 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 01:43
107 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 05
108 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 01:52
109 Robert Power Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:04
110 Stefano Pirazzi Amore & Vita + 02:08
111 Mel Van Der Veekens À Bloc CT + 02:21
112 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:53
113 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 06:43
114 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 06:43
115 Leonardo Zavala A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 06:43
116 Edgar Cadena A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 06:43
117 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 06:46
118 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 06:47
119 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 06:47
120 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 06:47
121 Besnik Islami D'Amico UM Tools + 06:47
122 Clément Maertens Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 06:47
123 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 06:47
124 Ioan Dobrin Romania + 06:53
125 Masahiro Ishigami NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:05
126 Mike Schuch À Bloc CT + 07:28
127 Andrea Debiasi Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:28
128 Daniel Lehner Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 07:28
129 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 07:28
130 Francesco Zandri Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 07:34
131 Daniel Smarzaro D'Amico UM Tools + 07:34
132 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 07:36
133 Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation + 07:36
134 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 07:36
135 Carlos Mier y Teran A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 10:49
136 Miguel Arroyo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 11:11
137 Martin Laas BORA-hansgrohe + 11:39
138 Adi Marcu Romania + 11:39
139 Vladislav Zubar Amore & Vita + 11:39
140 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:39
141 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 11:39
142 Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 11:39
143 Pietro Aimonetto Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 11:39
144 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabù + 11:39
145 Serban Luncan Romania + 11:39
146 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 11:39
147 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation + 11:49
148 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 11:49
DNF Daniel Crista Romania
DNF Jose Eduardo Miralrio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminate
DNF William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe 13:44:59
02 - Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash + 19
03 - Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 26
04 - Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 29
05 - Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 41
06 - Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 01:00
07 - Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 01:01
08 - Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:26
09 - Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 02:02
10 - Davide Rebellin Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 02:15
11 - Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 02:37
12 - Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:15
13 - Luca Covili Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:15
14 - Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 03:27
15 - Antoine Berlin Global 6 Cycling + 03:37
16 - Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:43
17 - Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabù + 04:09
18 - Matthieu Jeannès Team Illuminate + 04:32
19 - Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 05:08
20 1 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 05:10
21 1 Giacomo Garavaglia Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 05:14
22 1 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:25
23 1 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05:29
24 1 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06:25
25 1 Anton Palzer BORA-hansgrohe + 06:33
26 1 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 08:52
27 1 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:23
28 1 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 09:26
29 1 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09:36
30 1 Moran Vermeulen Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09:37
31 1 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù + 10:14
32 1 Fran Miholjevic Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:24
33 1 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 10:41
34 14 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 11:47
35 - Edoardo Sandri Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 12:00
36 - Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 13:21
37 - Michiel Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 13:28
38 - Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabù + 13:40
39 - Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 13:41
40 - Aleksander Skjelbred Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 13:47
41 - Manuel Bosch Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 14:40
42 - Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 15:23
43 - Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 15:50
44 - Marcus Burghardt BORA-hansgrohe + 16:26
45 - Cameron Piper Team Illuminate + 17:29
46 - Abram Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 17:30
47 - Johnatan Cañaveral Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 18:28
48 - Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 19:03
49 - Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 19:13
50 1 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 19:48
51 1 Robert Power Team Qhubeka NextHash + 21:39
52 3 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 23:04
53 3 Raul Colombo Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 23:21
54 1 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 23:32
55 2 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 23:37
56 2 Karel Vacek Team Qhubeka NextHash + 23:38
57 1 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 23:41
58 1 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 23:54
59 2 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24:26
60 2 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 25:56
61 2 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 26:03
62 2 Emil Vinjebo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 26:31
63 2 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 26:45
64 2 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 26:52
65 3 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 26:59
66 4 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabù + 27:49
67 4 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28:11
68 16 Daniel Lehner Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 28:24
69 2 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 28:32
70 2 Stepan Kurianov Global 6 Cycling + 28:46
71 2 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita + 28:51
72 1 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:01
73 2 Rainer Kepplinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 29:18
74 3 Lorenzo Quartucci D'Amico UM Tools + 30:24
75 15 Leonardo Zavala A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 30:37
76 2 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 30:38
77 3 Stefano Pirazzi Amore & Vita + 31:19
78 4 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 31:48
79 5 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Qhubeka NextHash + 32:13
80 5 Iuri Filosi Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 32:18
81 5 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate + 32:21
82 3 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 32:29
83 4 Andi Bajc Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 33:45
84 5 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 34:11
85 6 Sander Armee Team Qhubeka NextHash + 34:32
86 6 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 34:55
87 11 Masahiro Ishigami NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 37:07
88 7 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 37:13
89 9 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 37:41
90 7 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 38:34
91 8 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 39:36
92 10 Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools + 40:36
93 3 Mike Schuch À Bloc CT + 41:36
94 11 Ivar Slik À Bloc CT + 42:17
95 2 Andrea Debiasi Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 42:33
96 15 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabù + 42:35
97 10 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 42:58
98 10 Federico Burchio Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 43:07
99 2 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 43:10
100 6 Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation + 43:25
101 18 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 43:46
102 8 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 43:52
103 9 Marvin Hammerschmid Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 44:31
104 8 Edgar Cadena A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 44:36
105 8 Paolo Toto Amore & Vita + 45:19
106 18 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 45:20
107 4 Mel Van Der Veekens À Bloc CT + 46:19
108 8 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 46:19
109 9 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 46:20
110 4 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 46:57
111 8 Ioan Dobrin Romania + 47:35
112 6 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 47:52
113 2 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 47:55
114 10 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 48:00
115 4 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 49:19
116 4 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù + 49:43
117 5 Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 50:16
118 12 Francesco Zandri Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 50:24
119 21 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 50:24
120 11 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 50:28
121 9 Pascal Ackermann BORA-hansgrohe + 51:13
122 9 Sergio Rodriguez Reche Team Illuminate + 51:30
123 9 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita + 51:52
124 10 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 53:39
125 11 Matthew Walls BORA-hansgrohe + 54:32
126 12 Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 56:01
127 2 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 57:08
128 2 Clément Maertens Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 57:14
129 8 Daniel Smarzaro D'Amico UM Tools + 57:33
130 6 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 57:53
131 14 Pietro Aimonetto Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 59:03
132 10 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 59:46
133 5 Carlos Mier y Teran A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 01:01:54
134 11 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation + 01:02:00
135 9 Stefano Di Benedetto Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 01:02:02
136 9 Serban Luncan Romania + 01:02:34
137 8 Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 01:02:48
138 1 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 01:03:35
139 4 Martin Laas BORA-hansgrohe + 01:06:12
140 3 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 01:09:21
141 - Miguel Arroyo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 01:09:26
142 3 Besnik Islami D'Amico UM Tools + 01:11:25
143 5 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania + 01:11:33
144 5 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 01:13:58
145 5 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 01:21:28
146 1 Adi Marcu Romania + 01:21:49
147 5 Vladislav Zubar Amore & Vita + 01:26:34
148 5 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 01:44:34
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe 13:44:59
02 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 05:10
03 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 08:52
04 Fran Miholjevic Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:24
05 Edoardo Sandri Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 12:00
06 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 23:04
07 Karel Vacek Team Qhubeka NextHash + 23:38
08 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24:26
09 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabù + 27:49
10 Lorenzo Quartucci D'Amico UM Tools + 30:24
11 Leonardo Zavala A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 30:37
12 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 31:48
13 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 34:55
14 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 37:13
15 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 39:36
16 Mike Schuch À Bloc CT + 41:36
17 Andrea Debiasi Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 42:33
18 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 43:52
19 Edgar Cadena A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 44:36
20 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 46:20
21 Ioan Dobrin Romania + 47:35
22 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 50:24
23 Pietro Aimonetto Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 59:03
24 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 59:46
25 Carlos Mier y Teran A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 01:01:54
26 Serban Luncan Romania + 01:02:34
27 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 01:03:35
28 Miguel Arroyo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 01:09:26
29 Besnik Islami D'Amico UM Tools + 01:11:25
30 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 01:13:58
31 Adi Marcu Romania + 01:21:49
32 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 01:44:34
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Pascal Ackermann BORA-hansgrohe 50
02 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe 45
03 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash 35
04 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 32
05 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg 31
06 Matthew Walls BORA-hansgrohe 27
07 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo 24
08 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper 22
09 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù 22
10 Martin Laas BORA-hansgrohe 20
11 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania 20
12 Francesco Zandri Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 18
13 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg 17
14 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper 17
15 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
16 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
17 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12
18 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 12
19 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper 10
20 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo 9
21 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè 9
22 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers 7
23 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper 6
24 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper 6
25 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6
26 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Qhubeka NextHash 6
27 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 6
28 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5
29 Davide Rebellin Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 4
30 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
31 Mel Van Der Veekens À Bloc CT 4
32 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita 4
33 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3
34 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3
35 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 3
36 Federico Burchio Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 3
37 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due 2
38 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 2
39 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid 2
40 Antoine Berlin Global 6 Cycling 1
41 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk 1
Pos Team Time
01 Elkov - Kasper 41:19:51
02 Team Vorarlberg + 10
03 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:03
04 Gazprom-RusVelo + 10:56
05 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 14:17
06 BORA-hansgrohe + 17:07
07 Vini Zabù + 22:27
08 Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 25:47
09 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:00
10 Global 6 Cycling + 31:36
11 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 33:02
12 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 34:44
13 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 47:27
14 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 47:32
15 Team Illuminate + 49:28
16 À Bloc CT + 50:06
17 Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 50:42
18 Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 55:43
19 Bike Aid + 58:17
20 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:16:57
21 Amore & Vita + 01:27:37
22 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:39:47
23 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:53:48
24 Wildlife Generation + 01:55:32
25 D'Amico UM Tools + 02:02:32
26 Romania + 02:10:26
27 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 02:12:04
28 Maloja Pushbikers + 02:39:58
Information
Nation Romania
Date 6th July
Where Sibiu -> Sibiu
What 3rd stage
Distance 205.3 km
Other
Embed Results