Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Sibiu Cycling Tour

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe 03:58:5814
02 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 005
03 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 003
04 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 00
05 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 00
06 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 00
07 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
08 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
09 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
10 Petr Kelemen CCC Development Team + 00
11 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 00
12 Adriaan Janssen A Bloc CT + 00
13 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 00
14 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
15 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
16 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00
17 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 00
18 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 00
19 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
20 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 00
21 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
22 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 00
23 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
24 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
25 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 00
26 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 00
27 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
28 Davide Rebellin Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00
29 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 00
30 Rémy Rochas Nippo Delko Provence + 00
31 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
32 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
33 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 00
34 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 00
35 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 00
36 Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
37 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 10
38 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
39 Matteo Busato Vini Zabú-KTM + 15
40 Manuel Zobrist Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 55
41 Ivar Slik A Bloc CT + 55
42 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 55
43 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 55
44 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 55
45 Stijn Appel A Bloc CT + 55
46 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 55
47 Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 55
48 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 55
49 Jeen De Jong A Bloc CT + 55
50 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 55
51 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 55
52 Martin Nessler Cycling Team Friuli + 55
53 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 55
54 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 55
55 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 55
56 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 55
57 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 55
58 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 55
59 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 55
60 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 55
61 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 55
62 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli + 55
63 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 55
64 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 55
65 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 55
66 Mel Van Der Veekens A Bloc CT + 55
67 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 55
68 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 55
69 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 55
70 Antonio Santoro Work Service Dynatek Vega + 55
71 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita | P: + 55
72 Antonio Zullo Amore & Vita | P: + 55
73 Riccardo Marchesini Amore & Vita | P: + 55
74 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 55
75 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 55
76 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 01:19
77 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:19
78 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 01:19
79 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 01:19
80 Wojciech Sykala Voster ATS Team + 01:19
81 Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 01:19
82 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 01:19
83 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Kasper + 01:19
84 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 01:19
85 Charly Petelin Amore & Vita | P: + 01:19
86 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 01:19
87 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:19
88 Dusan Kalaba Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:19
89 Luca Raggio D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 01:19
90 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:19
91 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:37
92 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:37
93 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 04:29
94 Meindert Weulink A Bloc CT + 05:10
95 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 05:10
96 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 05:10
97 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 05:10
98 Karol Kuklewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 05:10
99 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 05:10
100 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 05:10
101 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 05:10
102 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 05:10
103 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 05:10
104 Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P: + 05:10
105 Simone Sano Team Novak + 05:10
106 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 05:10
107 Thomas Devaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 05:10
108 Daniel Crista Romania + 05:10
109 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 05:10
110 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:10
111 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 05:10
112 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 05:10
113 Matija Lojen Meridiana - Kamen Team + 10:08
114 Adi Marcu Romania + 10:08
115 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 10:08
116 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:17
117 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 12:08
118 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 15:34
119 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici Romania + 15:34
120 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 15:34
121 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 15:34
122 Valentin Plesea Romania + 15:34
123 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 17:58
DNF Nicholas Rinaldi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Michael Bresciani D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe 08:54:52
02 - Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
03 - Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 53
04 - Rémy Rochas Nippo Delko Provence + 01:20
05 - Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:40
06 - Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 03:38
07 1 Davide Rebellin Meridiana - Kamen Team + 04:40
08 1 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 04:45
09 2 Petr Kelemen CCC Development Team + 05:21
10 2 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 05:28
11 4 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 05:35
12 1 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:39
13 1 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 05:40
14 1 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 05:43
15 5 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06:05
16 1 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06:30
17 1 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 06:32
18 1 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 07:32
19 1 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 07:36
20 1 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 08:00
21 1 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 08:17
22 2 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 08:17
23 - Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 08:37
24 3 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:49
25 5 Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 09:18
26 5 Matteo Busato Vini Zabú-KTM + 09:34
27 1 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 09:43
28 3 Luca Raggio D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 09:46
29 1 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 09:55
30 1 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10:11
31 15 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 10:56
32 1 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 11:11
33 2 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 11:11
34 - Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 11:15
35 2 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 11:31
36 4 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 11:31
37 1 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 11:34
38 2 Jeen De Jong A Bloc CT + 11:58
39 - Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 12:54
40 - Antonio Zullo Amore & Vita | P: + 13:06
41 5 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:25
42 7 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 15:40
43 9 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 16:14
44 3 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 16:23
45 3 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 16:48
46 4 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 16:57
47 4 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 17:04
48 10 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 17:38
49 7 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 17:43
50 6 Martin Nessler Cycling Team Friuli + 18:14
51 10 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 18:19
52 2 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:27
53 6 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli + 18:36
54 1 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 18:46
55 6 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 18:54
56 6 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 19:00
57 14 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 19:09
58 14 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 19:43
59 1 Stijn Appel A Bloc CT + 19:48
60 15 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 20:08
61 3 Antonio Santoro Work Service Dynatek Vega + 20:49
62 9 Meindert Weulink A Bloc CT + 21:20
63 3 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 21:45
64 3 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 21:52
65 3 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 22:38
66 4 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 23:09
67 4 Adriaan Janssen A Bloc CT + 23:16
68 5 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 24:22
69 3 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 24:38
70 3 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 25:08
71 3 Wojciech Sykala Voster ATS Team + 25:13
72 8 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 25:22
73 8 Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P: + 25:22
74 3 Riccardo Marchesini Amore & Vita | P: + 25:25
75 3 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 25:32
76 1 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Kasper + 25:33
77 20 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 27:30
78 4 Mel Van Der Veekens A Bloc CT + 27:48
79 5 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:42
80 6 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:48
81 7 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:58
82 12 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 29:16
83 7 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:25
84 12 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:28
85 - Manuel Zobrist Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 29:46
86 17 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:47
87 8 Thomas Devaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 29:52
88 18 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:53
89 6 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 30:04
90 3 Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 30:12
91 4 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 30:12
92 8 Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 30:21
93 4 Dusan Kalaba Meridiana - Kamen Team + 30:25
94 8 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 30:26
95 4 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 30:31
96 9 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 30:45
97 12 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 30:56
98 9 Ivar Slik A Bloc CT + 31:13
99 18 Simone Sano Team Novak + 31:51
100 11 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita | P: + 33:23
101 11 Charly Petelin Amore & Vita | P: + 33:51
102 12 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 34:19
103 10 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 34:21
104 12 Daniel Crista Romania + 34:24
105 7 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 34:31
106 2 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 35:00
107 7 Karol Kuklewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 38:37
108 9 Adi Marcu Romania + 39:32
109 12 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 39:37
110 9 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 40:05
111 4 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 40:06
112 5 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 40:32
113 5 Matija Lojen Meridiana - Kamen Team + 40:45
114 7 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 41:55
115 7 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 47:19
116 15 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 47:24
117 7 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici Romania + 47:35
118 6 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 47:59
119 1 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 47:59
120 7 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 48:42
121 5 Valentin Plesea Romania + 50:35
122 3 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 01:20:26
123 3 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:20:41
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Petr Kelemen CCC Development Team 09:00:13
2 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 07
3 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 14
4 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 02:15
5 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02:39
6 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 02:56
7 Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 03:57
8 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 06:10
9 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 06:10
10 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 10:19
11 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 11:02
12 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 11:27
13 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 11:43
14 Martin Nessler Cycling Team Friuli + 12:53
15 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli + 13:15
16 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 13:48
17 Meindert Weulink A Bloc CT + 15:59
18 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 17:48
19 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 20:11
20 Mel Van Der Veekens A Bloc CT + 22:27
21 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 23:55
22 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24:43
23 Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 24:51
24 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 25:05
25 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 25:10
26 Adi Marcu Romania + 34:11
27 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 34:45
28 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 35:11
29 Matija Lojen Meridiana - Kamen Team + 35:24
30 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 42:38
31 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 43:21
32 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:15:20
Info
Nation Romania
Date July 25
Where Sibiu -> Sibiu
What 02.Stage
Distance 181.2 km