Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Sibiu Cycling Tour

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe 04:52:1114
02 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 005
03 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 163
04 Rémy Rochas Nippo Delko Provence + 01:04
05 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:41
06 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 03:20
07 Davide Rebellin Meridiana - Kamen Team + 04:18
08 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 04:22
09 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 04:26
10 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 04:30
11 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:12
12 Petr Kelemen CCC Development Team + 05:12
13 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 05:14
14 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 05:14
15 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 05:14
16 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 05:34
17 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 05:50
18 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:03
19 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06:21
20 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 06:24
21 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 06:29
22 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:01
23 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 07:06
24 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 07:26
25 Luca Raggio D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 07:39
26 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:02
27 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 08:22
28 Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 08:34
29 Matteo Busato Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:42
30 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 08:42
31 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 08:57
32 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 09:42
33 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 09:45
34 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 09:45
35 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10:06
36 Jeen De Jong A Bloc CT + 10:27
37 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 10:40
38 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 11:18
39 Antonio Zullo Amore & Vita | P: + 11:22
40 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 11:39
41 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 11:50
42 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 12:28
43 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 13:17
44 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:35
45 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 13:39
46 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 14:34
47 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 14:34
48 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 14:34
49 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 14:39
50 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 15:13
51 Meindert Weulink A Bloc CT + 15:55
52 Martin Nessler Cycling Team Friuli + 15:55
53 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 16:16
54 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 16:16
55 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 16:18
56 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 16:50
57 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 17:02
58 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 17:02
59 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli + 17:14
60 Stijn Appel A Bloc CT + 18:26
61 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 18:51
62 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 18:51
63 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 18:51
64 Antonio Santoro Work Service Dynatek Vega + 18:51
65 Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P: + 19:54
66 Nicholas Rinaldi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 20:03
67 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 20:07
68 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 20:22
69 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:34
70 Adriaan Janssen A Bloc CT + 22:58
71 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 23:01
72 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 23:01
73 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:11
74 Riccardo Marchesini Amore & Vita | P: + 23:41
75 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 23:43
76 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Kasper + 23:52
77 Wojciech Sykala Voster ATS Team + 24:00
78 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 24:00
79 Thomas Devaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 24:00
80 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 25:08
81 Simone Sano Team Novak + 26:16
82 Mel Van Der Veekens A Bloc CT + 26:42
83 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 28:44
84 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici Romania + 28:44
85 Matija Lojen Meridiana - Kamen Team + 28:44
86 Adi Marcu Romania + 28:44
87 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 28:44
88 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 28:44
89 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 28:44
90 Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 28:44
91 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 28:44
92 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 28:44
93 Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 28:44
94 Daniel Crista Romania + 28:44
95 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 28:44
96 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 28:44
97 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:44
98 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 28:44
99 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 28:44
100 Dusan Kalaba Meridiana - Kamen Team + 28:44
101 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 28:44
102 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 28:44
103 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 28:44
104 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:44
105 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 28:44
106 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:44
107 Ivar Slik A Bloc CT + 28:44
108 Manuel Zobrist Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 28:44
109 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 28:44
110 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:11
111 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita | P: + 31:58
112 Charly Petelin Amore & Vita | P: + 31:58
113 Valentin Plesea Romania + 32:38
114 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 32:38
115 Karol Kuklewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 33:20
116 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 34:05
117 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 35:00
118 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 35:18
119 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 38:58
120 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 38:58
121 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 38:58
122 Michael Bresciani D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 43:08
123 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 45:45
124 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 45:45
125 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 01:04:04
126 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:04:19
DNS Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski
DNF Eduard Novak Team Novak
Pos Rider Team Time
01 9 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe 04:55:54
02 23 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
03 74 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 53
04 28 Rémy Rochas Nippo Delko Provence + 01:20
05 103 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:40
06 29 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 03:38
07 30 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 04:40
08 36 Davide Rebellin Meridiana - Kamen Team + 04:40
09 20 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 04:45
10 77 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 05:10
11 7 Petr Kelemen CCC Development Team + 05:21
12 15 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 05:28
13 39 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:39
14 34 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 05:40
15 40 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 05:43
16 8 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 05:46
17 - Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06:30
18 66 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 06:32
19 46 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:37
20 2 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 06:41
21 58 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 07:05
22 18 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:22
23 46 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 07:42
24 74 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 08:17
25 65 Luca Raggio D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 08:27
26 25 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 08:48
27 62 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:49
28 8 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 09:00
29 72 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 09:16
30 56 Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 09:18
31 42 Matteo Busato Vini Zabú-KTM + 09:19
32 25 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 10:12
33 27 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 10:16
34 34 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 10:20
35 70 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 11:01
36 36 Jeen De Jong A Bloc CT + 11:03
37 60 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 11:31
38 7 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 11:34
39 - Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 11:59
40 54 Antonio Zullo Amore & Vita | P: + 12:11
41 37 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 13:09
42 76 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 13:14
43 39 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 13:59
44 59 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 14:33
45 7 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 14:58
46 76 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:25
47 55 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 15:28
48 58 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 15:29
49 66 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 15:40
50 45 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 16:02
51 49 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 16:09
52 48 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 16:14
53 12 Meindert Weulink A Bloc CT + 16:16
54 46 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:08
55 43 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 17:09
56 63 Martin Nessler Cycling Team Friuli + 17:19
57 9 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 17:24
58 13 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 17:38
59 6 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli + 17:41
60 11 Stijn Appel A Bloc CT + 18:53
61 54 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 18:54
62 43 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 19:00
63 21 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 19:12
64 46 Antonio Santoro Work Service Dynatek Vega + 19:54
65 32 Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P: + 20:12
66 19 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 20:50
67 - Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 20:57
68 18 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 21:01
69 42 Nicholas Rinaldi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 21:07
70 55 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 23:09
71 37 Adriaan Janssen A Bloc CT + 23:16
72 67 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 23:43
73 18 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 23:49
74 71 Wojciech Sykala Voster ATS Team + 23:54
75 32 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Kasper + 24:14
76 36 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 24:15
77 19 Riccardo Marchesini Amore & Vita | P: + 24:30
78 4 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 24:37
79 1 Thomas Devaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 24:42
80 29 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 25:28
81 35 Simone Sano Team Novak + 26:41
82 61 Mel Van Der Veekens A Bloc CT + 26:53
83 77 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 28:45
84 75 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:48
85 74 Manuel Zobrist Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 28:51
86 70 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:52
87 67 Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 28:53
88 62 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:58
89 44 Dusan Kalaba Meridiana - Kamen Team + 29:06
90 43 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 29:09
91 37 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 29:12
92 33 Daniel Crista Romania + 29:14
93 32 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 29:15
94 32 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 29:16
95 32 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:17
96 83 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:18
97 27 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:20
98 23 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 29:21
99 23 Adi Marcu Romania + 29:24
100 17 Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 29:26
101 20 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 29:26
102 14 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 29:31
103 6 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:47
104 9 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 29:50
105 9 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 29:50
106 11 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 30:03
107 14 Ivar Slik A Bloc CT + 30:18
108 15 Matija Lojen Meridiana - Kamen Team + 30:37
109 15 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 30:56
110 18 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici Romania + 32:01
111 55 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita | P: + 32:28
112 48 Charly Petelin Amore & Vita | P: + 32:32
113 55 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 33:08
114 100 Karol Kuklewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 33:27
115 16 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 34:56
116 9 Valentin Plesea Romania + 35:01
117 109 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 35:22
118 11 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 35:51
119 96 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 39:10
120 90 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 39:14
121 1 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 40:36
122 94 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 46:00
123 4 Michael Bresciani D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 46:25
124 20 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 46:40
125 33 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 01:04:52
126 33 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:05:07
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid 05:00:34
2 Petr Kelemen CCC Development Team + 41
3 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 48
4 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 02:01
5 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02:25
6 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 03:37
7 Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 04:38
8 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 05:32
9 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 06:51
10 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 09:19
11 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 10:48
12 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10:49
13 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 11:00
14 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 11:29
15 Meindert Weulink A Bloc CT + 11:36
16 Martin Nessler Cycling Team Friuli + 12:39
17 Andrea Pietrobon Cycling Team Friuli + 13:01
18 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 18:29
19 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 19:57
20 Mel Van Der Veekens A Bloc CT + 22:13
21 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24:05
22 Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 24:13
23 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24:32
24 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24:36
25 Adi Marcu Romania + 24:44
26 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24:51
27 Matija Lojen Meridiana - Kamen Team + 25:57
28 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 28:28
29 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 30:16
30 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 30:42
31 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 31:11
32 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 34:34
33 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:00:27
Info
Nation Romania
Date July 24
Where Sibiu -> Bâlea Lac
What 01.Stage
Distance 183 km