Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2019 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17:29:24125
02 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1785
03 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 3970
04 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo + 4160
05 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 4250
06 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Author + 4440
07 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita | P: + 5035
08 Mattia Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 01:0030
09 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 01:0125
10 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 01:0720
11 Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 01:2715
12 Filippo Zana Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 01:3210
13 Justin Paroz Akros-Thömus + 01:465
14 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:525
15 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 02:345
16 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:473
17 Erik Fetter Pannon Cycling Team + 02:563
18 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 03:133
19 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 03:223
20 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 03:403
21 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 03:593
22 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 04:023
23 Bernat Font Mas 303 Project + 04:083
24 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico - UM Tools + 04:333
25 Karel Hnik Elkov - Author + 04:453
26 Adriaan Janssen Monkey Town - A Block CT + 05:02
27 Savva Novikov Lokosphinx + 05:04
28 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine + 05:05
29 Jacopo Mosca D'Amico - UM Tools + 06:27
30 Andras Szatmary Pannon Cycling Team + 06:44
31 Danilo Celano Amore & Vita | P: + 08:26
32 Yannis Voisard Akros-Thömus + 09:59
33 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 10:03
34 Viktor Filutas Pannon Cycling Team + 10:33
35 Rick Pluimers Monkey Town - A Block CT + 10:45
36 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 11:23
37 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Author + 12:25
38 Denis Marian Vulcan Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 12:51
39 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 13:15
40 Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 13:37
41 Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx + 13:41
42 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 14:14
43 Daniel Arroyave Team Novak + 14:53
44 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 15:34
45 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 16:12
46 Sergey Shilov Gazprom - RusVelo + 17:23
47 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 17:28
48 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project + 18:48
49 Ivar Slik Monkey Town - A Block CT + 20:06
50 Mel Van Der Veekens Monkey Town - A Block CT + 22:03
51 Franco Orocito D'Amico - UM Tools + 28:21
52 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 28:46
53 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 28:49
54 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 29:43
55 Janos Pelikan Pannon Cycling Team + 29:51
56 Joel Suter Akros-Thömus + 29:59
57 Roman Kustadinchev D'Amico - UM Tools + 31:47
58 Daniel Moricz Pannon Cycling Team + 31:56
59 Leonardo Bonifazio Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 32:14
60 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Author + 32:24
61 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 33:03
62 Mykyta Zubenko Ukraine + 34:20
63 Vladyslav Soltasiuk Ukraine + 34:36
64 Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 36:10
65 Federico Burchio D'Amico - UM Tools + 37:26
66 Daniel Crista Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 39:01
67 Wilmar Molina Team Novak + 40:06
68 Evgeny Kobernyak Gazprom - RusVelo + 41:53
69 Alexander Amiri 303 Project + 43:55
70 Antoine Aebi Akros-Thömus + 44:13
71 Nico Selenati Akros-Thömus + 45:32
72 Mamyr Stash Gazprom - RusVelo + 45:46
73 Grant Ellwood 303 Project + 49:03
74 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 50:10
75 Timo Güller Akros-Thömus + 52:13
76 Jon Bozic Adria Mobil + 58:14
77 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa Team Novak + 59:17
78 Ruben Caseny Catalá Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 01:05:14
DNF Dan-Mihai Babaita Romania
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu Romania
DNF Marius Petrache Romania
DNF Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine
DNF Austin Stephens 303 Project
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team
DNF Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Angelo Raffaele D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Simone Sterbini Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Arseny Nikiforov Lokosphinx
DNF Aleksandr Smirnov Lokosphinx
DNF Kirill Svesnikov Lokosphinx
DNF Salman Altamimi Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Samuel Coronel Gonzalez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF David Alexander Maidana Ortiz Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Juan Eduardo Salas Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Lars Loohuis Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Andras Forray Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Lorant Balazsi Team Novak
DNF Eduard Novak Team Novak
Information
Nations Romania
Date July 3rd-7th
CAT 2.1